in

Dual State Video Interviews

What a fun weekend at Dual State! We’ve compiled nearly 60 video interviews from the weekend at the links below. Relive some of the action and hear stories from the coaches and athletes as it all went down.

Wes Ruth (OSSAA)-Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Cody Rowell (Elgin Head Coach)-Finals OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Clint Ladin (Marlow)-Finals OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Cade Gilbert (Marlow)-Finals OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Kason Meyer (Elgin)-Finals OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Gage Elam (Elgin)-Finals OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Brock Roberts (Coweta)-Finals OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Tohmi Carney (Coweta)-Finals OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Clete Gilbert (Marlow)-Finals OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Jack Anggley (Elgin)-Semifinals OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Toby Shipman (Coweta)-Semifinals OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Legend Ellis (Coweta)-Semifinals OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Zach Dawson (Marlow)-Semifinals OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Andy Howington (Marlow)-Semifinals OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Raul Perez (Claremore)-Semifinals OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Canaan Brumett (Chickasha)-Semifinals OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Saben Batten (Blackwell)-Semifinals OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

George Tahdooahnipah (Elgin)-First Round OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Braxten Antuna (Elgin)-First Round OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Cooper Brumley (Chickasha)-First Round OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Mason Gillispie (Claremore)-First Round OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Jarrett Patty (Chickasha)-First Round OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Jaden Finley (Coweta)-First Round OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Bryson Hall (Guthrie)-First Round OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Daniel Kendle (Pawnee Head Coach)-First Round OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Lawson Knox (Marlow)-First Round OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Jacob Harper (Pawnee)-First Round OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Maverick Williamson (Salina)-First Round OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Jescee Sanders (Salina)-First Round OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Anthony Scavo (Sperry)-First Round OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Jake Goodin (Edmond North)-Post Finals OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Oscar Williams (Edmond North)-Post finals OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Joseph Jeter (Edmond North)-Post Finals OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Layton Schneider (Edmond North)-Post Finals OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Devon Miller (Edmond North)-Post Finals OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Ethan Teague (Tuttle)-Post Finals OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Beau Tinder (Tuttle)-Post Finals OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Cooper Jackson (Tuttle)-Post Finals OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Jace Warren (Tuttle)-Post Finals OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Rodney Jones (Broken Arrow Head Coach)-Semifinal OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Aydan Thomas (Stillwater)-Semifinal OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Rudy Rojas (Broken Arrow)-Semifinal OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Jake Miller (Broken Arrow)-Semifinal OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Isaiah Jones (Bixby)-Semifinal OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Barry Patterson (Cushing Head Coach)-Semifinal OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Cash Stapleton (Cushing)-Semifinal OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Morgan Duke (Sallisaw)-Semifinal OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Michael Cruz (Cushing)-Semifinal OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Max Bradley (Tuttle)-Semifinal OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Cody Abston (Tuttle)-Semifinal OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Parker Brown (Stillwater)-First Round OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Tillman Burns (Stillwater)-First Round OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Colden Dyer (Bixby)-First Round OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Dawson Briscoe (Sand Springs)-First Round OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Mason Harris (Sand Springs)-First Round OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Brogan Hardy (Piedmont)-First Round OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Maddox Mobly (Sulphur)-First Round OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Jayden McClure (Sulphur)-First Round OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Logan Hargrove (Catoosa)-First Round OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Marshall Downing (Cache)-First Round OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Brody Thomas and Kaleb Wickham (Jay)-First Round OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Kellen Fry (Cushing)-First Round OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

Hunter Smith (Sallisaw)-First Round OSSAA Dual State 2024 | Rokfin

What do you think?

58 points
Upvote Downvote

Leave a Reply