High School – 106A
1st Place – Christian Forbes of BAHS
2nd Place – Zane Donley of Vinita
3rd Place – David Ritchey of Sand Springs
4th Place – Hunter Coldiron of Perry Wrestling
1st Place Match: Christian Forbes (BAHS) won by decision over Zane Donley (Vinita) (Dec 7-5)
3rd Place Match: David Ritchey (Sand Springs) won by fall over Hunter Coldiron (Perry Wrestling) (Fall 2:54)
High School – 106B
1st Place – Dakota Sherrer of Muskogee
2nd Place – Colin Jones of Glenpool
3rd Place – Bud Cherry of Independent
4th Place – Jordan Taylor of Pryor
1st Place Match: Dakota Sherrer (Muskogee) won by fall over Colin Jones (Glenpool) (Fall 1:27)
3rd Place Match: Bud Cherry (Independent) won by fall over Jordan Taylor (Pryor) (Fall 0:42)
High School – 113
1st Place – Christopher Kiser of Ponca City
2nd Place – Ethan Rodriguez of BAHS
3rd Place – Hector Perez of Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
4th Place – Izaiah Furra of BAHS
1st Place Match: Christopher Kiser (Ponca City) won by major decision over Ethan Rodriguez (BAHS) (Maj 11-2)
3rd Place Match: Hector Perez (Enid Plainsmen Wrestling) won by fall over Izaiah Furra (BAHS) (Fall 1:12)
High School – 120A
1st Place – Cameron Kiser of Ponca City
2nd Place – Robert Burke of Bishop Kelley
3rd Place – Beau Murphy of Blackwell
4th Place – James Peach of Pryor
1st Place Match: Cameron Kiser (Ponca City) won by major decision over Robert Burke (Bishop Kelley) (Maj 13-4)
3rd Place Match: Beau Murphy (Blackwell) won by fall over James Peach (Pryor) (Fall 2:59)
High School – 120B
1st Place – Jacob Wolf of Muskogee
2nd Place – Dariuz Black of Union
3rd Place – Jarrett Hicks of Glenpool
4th Place – Kai Lamho of Wagoner
1st Place Match: Jacob Wolf (Muskogee) won by decision over Dariuz Black (Union) (Dec 5-0)
3rd Place Match: Jarrett Hicks (Glenpool) won by fall over Kai Lamho (Wagoner) (Fall 1:09)
High School – 126A
1st Place – Aidan Odell of Blackwell
2nd Place – Severn Torres of BAHS
3rd Place – Zander Grigsby of Sand Springs
4th Place – Wyatt Miller of Glenpool
1st Place Match: Aidan Odell (Blackwell) won by decision over Severn Torres (BAHS) (Dec 4-2)
3rd Place Match: Zander Grigsby (Sand Springs) won by decision over Wyatt Miller (Glenpool) (Dec 8-5)
High School – 126B
1st Place – Parker Witcraft of BAHS
2nd Place – Jaden Mathis of Pryor
3rd Place – Nathan Hutchison of McAlester HS
4th Place – Tanner Winesburg of Vinita
1st Place Match: Parker Witcraft (BAHS) won by fall over Jaden Mathis (Pryor) (Fall 1:35)
3rd Place Match: Nathan Hutchison (McAlester) won by forfeit over Tanner Winesburg (Vinita) (FF)
High School – 132A
1st Place – Kaden Paslay of Ponca City
2nd Place – Vinny Vandiver of Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
3rd Place – Jt Dunbar of Bristow
4th Place – Garlin Winkler of Stilwell
1st Place Match: Kaden Paslay (Ponca City) won by maj. dec. over Vinny Vandiver (Enid) (Maj 13-1)
3rd Place Match: JT Dunbar (Bristow) won by major decision over Garlin Winkler (Stilwell) (Maj 12-3)
High School – 132B
1st Place – Preston Lee of Ponca City
2nd Place – Shane Wolf of Sand Springs
3rd Place – Jackson Kidd of McAlester HS
4th Place – Davin Schondel of Oologah
1st Place Match: Preston Lee (Ponca City) won by fall over Shane Wolf (Sand Springs) (Fall 0:39)
3rd Place Match: Jackson Kidd (McAlester) won by fall over Davin Schondel (Oologah) (Fall 0:31)
High School – 138A
1st Place – Rashaud Morgan of Vinita
2nd Place – Ryker Agee of Ponca City
3rd Place – Kaiden Ailey of Blackwell
4th Place – Steven Brooks of Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
1st Place Match: Rashaud Morgan (Vinita) won by fall over Ryker Agee (Ponca City) (Fall 4:49)
3rd Place Match: Kaiden Ailey (Blackwell) won by decision over Steven Brooks (Enid) (Dec 11-6)
High School – 138B
1st Place – Kadence Roop of BAHS
2nd Place – Rowdy Waitman of Durant High School
3rd Place – Joshua Rexwinkle of Vinita
4th Place – Jaiden Freeman of Blackwell
1st Place Match: Kadence Roop (BAHS) won by fall over Rowdy Waitman (Durant High School) (Fall 1:22)
3rd Place Match: Joshua Rexwinkle (Vinita) won by fall over Jaiden Freeman (Blackwell) (Fall 1:10)
High School – 145A
1st Place – Jordan Cullors of BAHS
2nd Place – Trinit Zweifel of Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
3rd Place – Ethan Norton of Sand Springs
4th Place – Andrew Henson of BAHS
1st Place Match: Jordan Cullors (BAHS) won by maj. dec. over Trinit Zweifel (Enid) (Maj 13-2)
3rd Place Match: Ethan Norton (Sand Springs) won by maj. dec. over Andrew Henson (BAHS) (Maj 10-2)
High School – 145B
1st Place – Bryce Kegley of Pryor
2nd Place – Tanner Jarvis of Union
3rd Place – Coleman Kauffman of Vinita
4th Place – Jason Pearson of Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
1st Place Match: Bryce Kegley (Pryor) won by fall over Tanner Jarvis (Union) (Fall 1:08)
3rd Place Match: Coleman Kauffman (Vinita) won by maj. dec. over Jason Pearson (Enid) (Maj 15-1)
High School – 152A
1st Place – Grant Edwards of Fort Gibson
2nd Place – Garrett Stinchcomb of BAHS
3rd Place – Jesse Remington of Locust Grove
4th Place – Christopher Kutmas of Cascia Hall Wrestling Club
1st Place Match: Grant Edwards (Fort Gibson) won by decision over Garrett Stinchcomb (BAHS) (Dec 3-0)
3rd Place Match: Jesse Remington (Locust Grove) won by fall over Christopher Kutmas (Cascia Hall Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:17)
High School – 152B
1st Place – Tyler McCall of BAHS
2nd Place – Conner Moffitt of Bixby
3rd Place – Isac Monreal of McAlester HS
4th Place – Brody Ensten of Sand Springs
1st Place Match: Tyler McCall (BAHS) won by fall over Conner Moffitt (Bixby) (Fall 0:16)
3rd Place Match: Isac Monreal (McAlester HS) won by fall over Brody Ensten (Sand Springs) (Fall 5:59)
High School – 160
1st Place – Chance Davis of Perry Wrestling
2nd Place – James Robey of Sand Springs
3rd Place – Noah Smith of Union
4th Place – Dylan Henson of Vinita
1st Place Match: Chance Davis (Perry Wrestling) won by fall over James Robey (Sand Springs) (Fall 0:41)
3rd Place Match: Noah Smith (Union) won by fall over Dylan Henson (Vinita) (Fall 0:59)
High School – 170A
1st Place – Kaleb Owen of Perry Wrestling
2nd Place – Caleb Spencer of Team Tuph Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Cory Hicks of Durant High School
4th Place – Mikey Foster of Union
1st Place Match: Kaleb Owen (Perry Wrestling) won by fall over Caleb Spencer (Team Tuph Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:31)
3rd Place Match: Cory Hicks (Durant High School) won by major decision over Mikey Foster (Union) (Maj 15-3)
High School – 170B
1st Place – Isaac Sheeren of Spring Klein Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Jacob Hieber of Union
3rd Place – Timothy Welch of BAHS
4th Place – Jacob Diacon of Inola
1st Place Match: Isaac Sheeren (Spring Klein Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jacob Hieber (Union) (Fall 0:47)
3rd Place Match: Timothy Welch (BAHS) won by fall over Jacob Diacon (Inola) (Fall 1:08)
High School – 182
1st Place – Garrett Wells of Glenpool
2nd Place – Luke Eschenheimer of Cascia Hall Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Christian Mora of Blackwell
4th Place – Carter Manley of Bartlesville
1st Place Match: Garrett Wells (Glenpool) won by fall over Luke Eschenheimer (Cascia Hall Wrestling Club) (Fall 5:27)
3rd Place Match: Christian Mora (Blackwell) won by forfeit over Carter Manley (Bartlesville) (FF)
High School – 195
1st Place – Kruz Goff of Blackwell
2nd Place – Hudson Moudy of Coweta
3rd Place – Henry Martin of BAHS
4th Place – Jaston Chronister of Stilwell
1st Place Match: Kruz Goff (Blackwell) won by fall over Hudson Moudy (Coweta) (Fall 4:30)
3rd Place Match: Henry Martin (BAHS) won by fall over Jaston Chronister (Stilwell) (Fall 0:38)
High School – 220
1st Place – Elijah Hynes of BAHS
2nd Place – Carlos Alvarado of Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
3rd Place – Landon Newlin of Ponca City
4th Place – Kolby Looper of Blackwell
1st Place Match: Elijah Hynes (BAHS) won by decision over Carlos Alvarado (Enid) (Dec 14-7)
3rd Place Match: Landon Newlin (Ponca City) won by fall over Kolby Looper (Blackwell) (Fall 0:45)
High School – 285
1st Place – Seth Melvin of Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
2nd Place – Kahlen Thompson of BAHS
3rd Place – Demetrius Macon of McLain Titans
4th Place – Malachi Duncan of Stilwell
1st Place Match: Seth Melvin (Enid Plainsmen Wrestling) won by fall over Kahlen Thompson (BAHS) (Fall 2:31)
3rd Place Match: Demetrius Macon (McLain Titans) won by fall over Malachi Duncan (Stilwell) (Fall 0:30)
Girls High School – 100-107
1st Place – Shae Salinas of Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
2nd Place – Sharlee Jacque of catoosa high school
3rd Place – Samantha Mayfield of Oologah
Round 1: Sharlee Jacque (Catoosa high school) won by fall over Samantha Mayfield (Oologah) (Fall 0:57)
Round 2: Shae Salinas (Enid) won by fall over Sharlee Jacque (catoosa high school) (Fall 1:14)
Round 3: Shae Salinas (Enid) won by fall over Samantha Mayfield (Oologah) (Fall 1:40)
Girls High School – 114
1st Place – Rylee Davis of Perry Maroon Wrestling
2nd Place – Rhyan Rader of Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
Round 1: Rylee Davis (Perry Maroon Wrestling) won by decision over Rhyan Rader (Enid Plainsmen Wrestling) (Dec 8-3)
Round 2: Rylee Davis (Perry Maroon Wrestling) won by fall over Rhyan Rader (Enid Plainsmen Wrestling) (Fall 4:00)
Girls High School – 120
1st Place – Jordyn Todhunter of BAHS-G
2nd Place – Emma Faulkner of Catoosa high school
3rd Place – Jasman Lover of Holland Hall
Round 1: Jordyn Todhunter (BAHS-G) won by fall over Emma Faulkner (Catoosa high school) (Fall 1:46)
Round 2: Jordyn Todhunter (BAHS-G) won by fall over Jasman Lover (Holland Hall) (Fall 1:10)
Round 3: Emma Faulkner (Catoosa high school) won by fall over Jasman Lover (Holland Hall) (Fall 3:14)
Girls High School – 126
1st Place – Stella Edison of Glenpool
2nd Place – Ashtyn Sagely of BAHS-G
3rd Place – Serenity Eaton of Wagoner
4th Place – Dayton Bowlin of Fort Gibson
1st Place Match: Stella Edison (Glenpool) won by fall over Ashtyn Sagely (BAHS-G) (Fall 0:42)
3rd Place Match: Serenity Eaton (Wagoner) won by major decision over Dayton Bowlin (Fort Gibson) (Maj 11-2)
Girls High School – 132-138 (Round Robin)
1st Place – Caleigh Heitgrass of BAHS-G
2nd Place – Erie`Ahnna White of Union Girls Wrestling
3rd Place – Addison Farquhar of BAHS-G
4th Place – Jaci Paige of Wagoner
1st Place Match: Caleigh Heitgrass (BAHS-G) won by fall over Erie`Ahnna White (Union Girls Wrestling) (Fall 3:23)
3rd Place Match: Addison Farquhar (BAHS-G) won by fall over Jaci Paige (Wagoner) (Fall 4:55)
Girls High School – 145
1st Place – Mckenzie Schrimsher of Union Girls Wrestling
2nd Place – Cicily Wadsworth of BAHS-G
Round 1: Mckenzie Schrimsher (Union Girls Wrestling) won by fall over Cicily Wadsworth (BAHS-G) (Fall 4:39)
Round 2: Mckenzie Schrimsher (Union Girls Wrestling) won by major decision over Cicily Wadsworth (BAHS-G) (Maj 14-3)
Girls High School – 152-165
1st Place – Grace Thompson of Bixby
2nd Place – Dominique Willingham of BAHS-G
3rd Place – Jessica Delaserna of Stilwell
Round 1: Grace Thompson (Bixby) won by fall over Dominique Willingham (BAHS-G) (Fall 1:16)
Round 2: Dominique Willingham (BAHS-G) won in the ultimate tie breaker over Jessica Delaserna (Stilwell) (UTB 3-2)
Round 3: Grace Thompson (Bixby) won by fall over Jessica Delaserna (Stilwell) (Fall 0:20)
Girls High School – 185-235 (Round Robin)
1st Place – Kieisha Cathey of BAHS-G
2nd Place – Alyson Sykes of Perry Maroon Wrestling
3rd Place – Destiney Hughes of Oologah
4th Place – Aubrey Johnson of McLain Titans
1st Place Match: Kieisha Cathey (BAHS-G) won by fall over Alyson Sykes (Perry Maroon Wrestling) (Fall 1:43)
3rd Place Match: Destiney Hughes (Oologah) won by fall over Aubrey Johnson (McLain Titans) (Fall 0:29)