HS BOYS – 109
1st Place – Nikolas Gonzalez of EL RENO
2nd Place – Mathew Smiddy of WESTMOORE
3rd Place – Foxx Kurtz of Mustang
4th Place – Jaxon Brown of BLACKWELL
1st Place Match: Nikolas Gonzalez (EL RENO) won by major decision over Mathew Smiddy (WESTMOORE) (Maj 9-0)
3rd Place Match: Foxx Kurtz (Mustang) won by decision over Jaxon Brown (BLACKWELL) (Dec 5-0)
HS BOYS – 116
1st Place – Devon Miller of WESTMOORE
2nd Place – Brandon Lamar of TUTTLE
3rd Place – Francis Oleriana of TUTTLE
4th Place – Austin Castanon of EL RENO
1st Place Match: Devon Miller (WESTMOORE) won by decision over Brandon Lamar (TUTTLE) (Dec 4-1)
3rd Place Match: Francis Oleriana (TUTTLE) won by forfeit over Austin Castanon (EL RENO) (FF)
HS BOYS – 123
1st Place – Braden Potts of TUTTLE
2nd Place – Kaiden Castro of WESTMOORE
3rd Place – Hunter Davidson of EL RENO
4th Place – Beau Murphy of BLACKWELL
1st Place Match: Braden Potts (TUTTLE) won by fall over Kaiden Castro (WESTMOORE) (Fall 2:40)
3rd Place Match: Hunter Davidson (EL RENO) won by tech fall over Beau Murphy (BLACKWELL) (TF 15-0)
HS BOYS – 129
1st Place – Aidan Odell of BLACKWELL
2nd Place – Shelton Chastain of Mustang
3rd Place – William Heger of EL RENO
4th Place – Kylar Kurtz of Mustang High School
1st Place Match: Aidan Odell (BLACKWELL) won by decision over Shelton Chastain (Mustang High School) (Dec 1-0)
3rd Place Match: William Heger (EL RENO) won by decision over Kylar Kurtz (Mustang High School) (Dec 7-1)
HS BOYS – 135
1st Place – Dailey Jennings of EL RENO
2nd Place – Ty Gray of TUTTLE
3rd Place – Trae Rios of WESTMOORE
4th Place – Triston Grounds of TUTTLE
1st Place Match: Dailey Jennings (EL RENO) won by major decision over Ty Gray (TUTTLE) (Maj 12-2)
3rd Place Match: Trae Rios (WESTMOORE) won by fall over Triston Grounds (TUTTLE) (Fall 1:55)
HS BOYS – 141
1st Place – Jack Golowenski of TUTTLE
2nd Place – Jaxon Koeltzow of TUTTLE
3rd Place – Kaiden Ailey of BLACKWELL
4th Place – Connor Perkins of WESTMOORE
1st Place Match: Jack Golowenski (TUTTLE) won by decision over Jaxon Koeltzow (TUTTLE) (Dec 3-0)
3rd Place Match: Kaiden Ailey (BLACKWELL) won by decision over Connor Perkins (WESTMOORE) (Dec 10-4)
HS BOYS – 148
1st Place – Reese Davis of TUTTLE
2nd Place – Daegen Griffin of EL RENO
3rd Place – Tod Brakebill of Mustang
4th Place – Andy Meija of TUTTLE
1st Place Match: Reese Davis (TUTTLE) won by major decision over Daegen Griffin (EL RENO) (Maj 11-2)
3rd Place Match: Tod Brakebill (Mustang) won by fall over Andy Meija (TUTTLE) (Fall 1:05)
HS BOYS – 155
1st Place – Hayden Brown of TUTTLE
2nd Place – Alvis Bryson of Weatherford
3rd Place – Spencer Davidson of EL RENO
4th Place – Chris Steele of WESTMOORE
1st Place Match: Hayden Brown (TUTTLE) won by major decision over Alvis Bryson (Weatherford) (Maj 13-1)
3rd Place Match: Spencer Davidson (EL RENO) won by fall over Chris Steele (WESTMOORE) (Fall 1:45)
HS BOYS – 163
1st Place – John Wiley of Mustang
2nd Place – Ethan Teague of TUTTLE
3rd Place – Rylee Walborn of EL RENO
4th Place – Ethan Day of WESTMOORE
1st Place Match
John Wiley (Mustang) won by decision over Ethan Teague (TUTTLE) (Dec 4-0)
3rd Place Match: Rylee Walborn (EL RENO) won by fall over Ethan Day (WESTMOORE) (Fall 1:09)
HS BOYS – 173
1st Place – Claude Moates of Mustang
2nd Place – Ethan Bracken of Weatherford
3rd Place – Caden Elliott of Moore
4th Place – Bryce Graham of Christian Heritage Academy
1st Place Match: Claude Moates (Mustang High School) won by fall over Ethan Bracken (Weatherford) (Fall 1:41)
3rd Place Match: Caden Elliott (Moore) won by fall over Bryce Graham (Christian Heritage Academy) (Fall 2:00)
HS BOYS – 185
1st Place – Payton Thomas of Moore
2nd Place – Christian Mora of BLACKWELL
3rd Place – Sam Schmidt of TUTTLE
4th Place – Holden Martin of WESTMOORE
5th Place – Thad Hicks of EL RENO
Round 1
Sam Schmidt (TUTTLE) won by decision over Holden Martin (WESTMOORE) (Dec 4-3)
Payton Thomas (Moore) won by decision over Christian Mora (BLACKWELL) (Dec 5-2)
Round 2
Payton Thomas (Moore) won by major decision over Thad Hicks (EL RENO) (Maj 14-5)
Christian Mora (BLACKWELL) won in sudden victory – 1 over Holden Martin (WESTMOORE) (SV-1 5-3)
Round 3
Christian Mora (BLACKWELL) won by decision over Thad Hicks (EL RENO) (Dec 4-1)
Payton Thomas (Moore) won by decision over Sam Schmidt (TUTTLE) (Dec 5-2)
Round 4
Sam Schmidt (TUTTLE) won by decision over Thad Hicks (EL RENO) (Dec 3-0)
Payton Thomas (Moore) won by decision over Holden Martin (WESTMOORE) (Dec 5-0)
Round 5
Holden Martin (WESTMOORE) won by decision over Thad Hicks (EL RENO) (Dec 3-0)
Christian Mora (BLACKWELL) won in sudden victory – 1 over Sam Schmidt (TUTTLE) (SV-1 4-2)
HS BOYS – 198
1st Place – Devin Aynes of Mustang High School
2nd Place – Samuel Pritz of Mustang High School
3rd Place – Sam Hoffman of Weatherford
4th Place – Xavior Devereaux of EL RENO
1st Place Match: Devin Aynes (Mustang High School) won by fall over Samuel Pritz (Mustang High School) (Fall 1:25)
3rd Place Match: Sam Hoffman (Weatherford) won by fall over Xavior Devereaux (EL RENO) (Fall 1:02)
HS BOYS – 223
1st Place – Tanner Stafford of Bridge Creek
2nd Place – Riley Saterlee of WESTMOORE
Round 1: Tanner Stafford (Bridge) won by decision over Riley Saterlee (WESTMOORE) (Dec 3-2)
Round 2: Tanner Stafford (Bridge Creek) won by fall over Riley Saterlee (WESTMOORE) (Fall 1:46)
HS BOYS – 288
1st Place – Jd Mccleary of BLACKWELL
2nd Place – Christian Joyner of Southmoore
3rd Place – Hayden Wilson of Mustang
Round 1: Jd Mccleary (BLACKWELL) won by fall over Hayden Wilson (Mustang) (Fall 2:59)
Round 2: Jd Mccleary (BLACKWELL) won in tie breaker – 1 over Christian Joyner (Southmoore) (TB-1 3-1)
Round 3: Christian Joyner (Southmoore) won by forfeit over Hayden Wilson (Mustang) (FF)
HS GIRL – 103,110,117combined
1st Place – Mariah Robbins of WESTMOORE
2nd Place – Rayna Nash of Del City
3rd Place – Sam Villa of Weatherford
4th Place – Genesis Anthony of EL RENO
Round 1
Mariah Robbins (WESTMOORE) won by forfeit over Genesis Anthony (EL RENO) (FF)
Rayna Nash (Del City) won by fall over Sam Villa (Weatherford) (Fall 3:56)
Round 2
Mariah Robbins (WESTMOORE) won by fall over Rayna Nash (Del City) (Fall 0:55)
Sam Villa (Weatherford) won by forfeit over Genesis Anthony (EL RENO) (FF)
Round 3
Mariah Robbins (WESTMOORE) won by fall over Sam Villa (Weatherford) (Fall 3:12)
Rayna Nash (Del City) won by forfeit over Genesis Anthony (EL RENO) (FF)
HS GIRL – 129,135combined
1st Place – Aubey Smith of WESTMOORE
2nd Place – Makenzie Byrge of Weatherford
3rd Place – Martina Medina of WESTMOORE
Round 1: Makenzie Byrge (Weatherford) won by fall over Martina Medina (WESTMOORE) (Fall 3:52)
Round 2: Aubey Smith (WESTMOORE) won by fall over Makenzie Byrge (Weatherford) (Fall 0:49)
Round 3: Aubey Smith (WESTMOORE) won by fall over Martina Medina (WESTMOORE) (Fall 0:27)
HS GIRL – 148,155combined
1st Place – Izzy Pack of Lexington
2nd Place – Rayleigh Fisher of TUTTLE
3rd Place – Kylea Birdsong of Del City
4th Place – Erin Hanna-Speir of Moore
1st Place Match: Izzy Pack (Lexington) won by fall over Rayleigh Fisher (TUTTLE) (Fall 2:41)
3rd Place Match: Kylea Birdsong (Del City) won by fall over Erin Hanna-Speir (Moore) (Fall 1:08)
HS GIRL – 238
1st Place – Sorrell Hurd of Del City
2nd Place – Rosa Zapata of WESTMOORE
Round 1: Sorrell Hurd (Del City) won by fall over Rosa Zapata (WESTMOORE) (Fall 0:38)
Round 2: Sorrell Hurd (Del City) won by fall over Rosa Zapata (WESTMOORE) (Fall 0:20)