Port City USA FS/GR Tournament
April 13, 2024
Site: Catoosa
16U Boys Freestyle – 88-100
1st Place – Griffin Sensinstaffar of Unattached
2nd Place – Lane Walters of Oklahoma
3rd Place – Dawson Back of Oklahoma
4th Place – Noah Back of Oklahoma
Round 1
Griffin Sensinstaffar (Unattached) won by decision over Lane Walters (Oklahoma) (Dec 10-7)
Dawson Back (Oklahoma) won by fall over Noah Back (Oklahoma) (Fall 2:17)
Round 2
Griffin Sensinstaffar (Unattached) won by tech fall over Noah Back (Oklahoma) (TF 10-0)
Lane Walters (Oklahoma) won by tech fall over Dawson Back (Oklahoma) (TF 11-0)
Round 3
Griffin Sensinstaffar (Unattached) won by tech fall over Dawson Back (Oklahoma) (TF 12-2)
Lane Walters (Oklahoma) won by tech fall over Noah Back (Oklahoma) (TF 11-0)
16U Boys Freestyle – 106
1st Place – Kolten Terwilliger of Oklahoma
2nd Place – Corbin Alexander of Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Ty Walter of Raw Wrestling Club
4th Place – Davian McConnell of Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
1st Place Match: Kolten Terwilliger (Oklahoma) won by tech fall over Corbin Alexander (Broken Arrow) (TF 13-2)
3rd Place Match: Ty Walter (Raw) won by tech fall over Davian McConnell (Broken Arrow) (TF 11-0)
16U Boys Freestyle – 113
1st Place – Mason Mitchell of IceFighter U.
2nd Place – Cayden Scott of Raw Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Jackson Ward of Lost City Wrestling Club
4th Place – Carson Osburn of Oklahoma
1st Place Match: Mason Mitchell (IceFighter) won by decision over Cayden Scott (Raw) (Dec 5-4)
3rd Place Match: Jackson Ward (Lost City) won by tech fall over Carson Osburn (Oklahoma) (TF 14-4)
16U Boys Freestyle – 120
1st Place – Braden Perez of Owasso Takedown Club
2nd Place – Conner Chancellor of Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Malaki Venetoff of Lost City Wrestling Club
4th Place – Grant Wohl of Raw Wrestling Club
1st Place Match: Braden Perez (Owasso) won by tech fall over Conner Chancellor (Team Tulsa) (TF 11-0)
3rd Place Match: Malaki Venetoff (Lost City) won by fall over Grant Wohl (Raw) (Fall 2:00)
16U Boys Freestyle – 126
1st Place – Caleb Jones of Oklahoma
2nd Place – Karver Baker of Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Kale Livingston of Oklahoma
4th Place – Caleb Crawford of Oklahoma
1st Place Match: Caleb Jones (Oklahoma) won by fall over Karver Baker (Broken Arrow) (Fall 1:09)
3rd Place Match: Kale Livingston (Oklahoma) won by forfeit over Caleb Crawford (Oklahoma) (FF)
16U Boys Freestyle – 132
1st Place – Isaiah Conterez of Oologah Youth Wrestling
2nd Place – Jacob Nicholls of Claremore Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Zechariah Tecumseh of Mojo Grappling Wrestling
4th Place – Dallas Thorpe of Owasso Wrestling Club
1st Place Match: Isaiah Conterez (Oologah Youth) won by decision over Jacob Nicholls (Claremore) (Dec 15-8)
3rd Place Match: Zechariah Tecumseh (Mojo) won by decision over Dallas Thorpe (Owasso) (Dec 9-6)
16U Boys Freestyle – 138
1st Place – Legend Ellis of Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma
2nd Place – Diesel Pedersen of Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Spencer McClelland of Oklahoma
4th Place – Brice Lozinsky of Lost City Wrestling Club
1st Place Match: Legend Ellis (Threestyle) won by decision over Diesel Pedersen (Broken Arrow) (Dec 11-2)
3rd Place Match: Spencer McClelland (Oklahoma) won by fall over Brice Lozinsky (Lost City) (Fall 0:57)
16U Boys Freestyle – 144
1st Place – Luke Prince of Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma
2nd Place – Javier Ortiz of Poteau High School Wrestling
3rd Place – Rayvon McClellan of IceFighter U.
4th Place – Collier Tracy of IceFighter U.
1st Place Match: Luke Prince (Threestyle) won by tech fall over Javier Ortiz (Poteau) (TF 10-0)
3rd Place Match: Rayvon McClellan (IceFighter) won by tech fall over Collier Tracy (IceFighter) (TF 12-2)
16U Boys Freestyle – 150
1st Place – Corbin Wooley of Oklahoma
2nd Place – Louden McDoulett of Harrah High School Wrestling
3rd Place – Kolbe Bargas of Oklahoma
4th Place – Emmanuel Ramos of Port City Wrestling Club
5th Place – Desmond McClellan of IceFighter U.
Round 1
Louden McDoulett (Harrah) won by tech fall over Kolbe Bargas (Oklahoma) (TF 12-2)
Corbin Wooley (Oklahoma) won by fall over Emmanuel Ramos (Port City) (Fall 2:21)
Round 2
Emmanuel Ramos (Port City) won by tech fall over Desmond McClellan (IceFighter) (TF 10-0)
Corbin Wooley (Oklahoma) won by decision over Louden McDoulett (Harrah) (Dec 15-12)
Round 3
Corbin Wooley (Oklahoma) won by tech fall over Desmond McClellan (IceFighter) (TF 10-0)
Kolbe Bargas (Oklahoma) won by tech fall over Emmanuel Ramos (Port City) (TF 10-0)
Round 4
Kolbe Bargas (Oklahoma) won by tech fall over Desmond McClellan (IceFighter) (TF 10-0)
Louden McDoulett (Harrah) won by tech fall over Emmanuel Ramos (Port City) (TF 15-2)
Round 5
Louden McDoulett (Harrah) won by tech fall over Desmond McClellan (IceFighter) (TF 11-1)
Corbin Wooley (Oklahoma) won by fall over Kolbe Bargas (Oklahoma) (Fall 1:14)
16U Boys Freestyle – 157
1st Place – Grayson Egbert of Poteau High School Wrestling
2nd Place – Austin Freisberg of Caney Valley Wrestling
3rd Place – Riley Mitchell of Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
4th Place – Joshua Stephens of Oklahoma
Round 1
Austin Freisberg (Caney Valley) won by tech fall over Joshua Stephens (Oklahoma) (TF 12-0)
Riley Mitchell (Broken Arrow) won by tech fall over Grayson Egbert (Poteau) (TF 10-0)
Round 2
Austin Freisberg (Caney Valley) won by tech fall over Riley Mitchell (Broken Arrow) (TF 13-3)
Grayson Egbert (Poteau) won by fall over Joshua Stephens (Oklahoma) (Fall 1:11)
Round 3
Grayson Egbert (Poteau) won by forfeit over Austin Freisberg (Caney Valley) (FF)
Riley Mitchell (Broken Arrow) won by tech fall over Joshua Stephens (Oklahoma) (TF 11-1)
16U Boys Freestyle – 165
1st Place – Reyon Williams of IceFighter U.
2nd Place – Adin Gokey of Tecumseh Wrestling
3rd Place – Deacon Smith of Oklahoma
4th Place – Gage Oaks of Oklahoma
1st Place Match: Reyon Williams (IceFighter) won by tech fall over Adin Gokey (Tecumseh) (TF 12-0)
3rd Place Match: Deacon Smith (Oklahoma) won by fall over Gage Oaks (Oklahoma) (Fall 3:03)
16U Boys Freestyle – 175
1st Place – Camden Crew of Poteau High School Wrestling
2nd Place – Griffin Goins of Oklahoma
3rd Place – Jarrett Diacon of Black Fox Wrestling
4th Place – Dagon Ballou of Oklahoma
Round 1
Camden Crew (Poteau) won by fall over Dagon Ballou (Oklahoma) (Fall 0:50)
Griffin Goins (Oklahoma) won by tech fall over Jarrett Diacon (Black Fox) (TF 15-5)
Round 2
Jarrett Diacon (Black Fox) won by tech fall over Dagon Ballou (Oklahoma) (TF 10-0)
Camden Crew (Poteau) won by fall over Griffin Goins (Oklahoma) (Fall 0:34)
Round 3
Griffin Goins (Oklahoma) won by tech fall over Dagon Ballou (Oklahoma) (TF 11-0)
Camden Crew (Poteau) won by fall over Jarrett Diacon (Black Fox) (Fall 0:43)
16U Boys Freestyle – 190
1st Place – Braden Strain of Lost City Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Aiden Bruce of Black Fox Wrestling
3rd Place – Juan Silva of Oklahoma
4th Place – Trey Tunnell of Keystone Kids
1st Place Match: Braden Strain (Lost City) won by fall over Aiden Bruce (Black Fox) (Fall 1:23)
3rd Place Match: Juan Silva (Oklahoma) won by fall over Trey Tunnell (Keystone Kids) (Fall 2:00)
16U Boys Freestyle – 215
1st Place – Landon Pangle of Roughneck Wrestling Club of South Tulsa
2nd Place – ASyiah Spencer of McAlester Youth Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Mauricio Loera-Loera of Oklahoma
4th Place – Kaleb Smith of Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
Round 1
Landon Pangle (Roughneck) won by decision over Kaleb Smith (Broken Arrow) (Dec 8-7)
ASyiah Spencer (McAlester Youth) won by decision over Mauricio Loera-Loera (Oklahoma) (Dec 7-4)
Round 2
Landon Pangle (Roughneck) won by decision over Mauricio Loera-Loera (Oklahoma) (Dec 2-1)
ASyiah Spencer (McAlester Youth) won by tech fall over Kaleb Smith (Broken Arrow) (TF 13-3)
Round 3
Landon Pangle (Roughneck) won by decision over ASyiah Spencer (McAlester Youth) (Dec 8-7)
Mauricio Loera-Loera (Oklahoma) won by tech fall over Kaleb Smith (Broken Arrow) (TF 14-4)
16U Boys Freestyle – 285
1st Place – Edison Dennis of Oklahoma
2nd Place – Latham McClellan of IceFighter U.
3rd Place – William Bishop of Girard Matside Wrestling Academy
4th Place – Devin Harlin of Oklahoma
Round 1
Edison Dennis (Oklahoma) won by fall over William Bishop (Girard Matside) (Fall 1:48)
Latham McClellan (IceFighter) won by fall over Devin Harlin (Oklahoma) (Fall 0:22)
Round 2
Edison Dennis (Oklahoma) won by fall over Devin Harlin (Oklahoma) (Fall 1:19)
Latham McClellan (IceFighter) won by fall over William Bishop (Girard Matside) (Fall 1:07)
Round 3
Edison Dennis (Oklahoma) won by tech fall over Latham McClellan (IceFighter) (TF 10-0)
William Bishop (Girard Matside) won by fall over Devin Harlin (Oklahoma) (Fall 0:18)
16U Girls Freestyle – 94-100
1st Place – Hannah Stephenson of Lady Outlaws
2nd Place – Mallory Hernandez of Yukon High School Wrestling
3rd Place – Kenzie Johnson of Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
Round 1: Mallory Hernandez (Yukon) won by tech fall over Kenzie Johnson (Keystone) (TF 14-3)
Round 2: Hannah Stephenson (Lady Outlaws) won by fall over Kenzie Johnson (Keystone) (Fall 0:17)
Round 3: Hannah Stephenson (Lady Outlaws) won by fall over Mallory Hernandez (Yukon) (Fall 2:32)
16U Girls Freestyle – 106-112
1st Place – Brooklynn Church of Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Tatum Owens of Oklahoma
3rd Place – Maekayla Harjo of Lost City Wrestling Club
Round 1: Brooklynn Church (Broken Arrow) won by tech fall over Maekayla Harjo (Lost City) (TF 11-0)
Round 2: Tatum Owens (Oklahoma) won by tech fall over Maekayla Harjo (Lost City) (TF 10-0)
Round 3: Brooklynn Church (Broken Arrow) won by tech fall over Tatum Owens (Oklahoma) (TF 10-0)
16U Girls Freestyle – 118
1st Place – Abbigail O`Kelly of Yukon High School Wrestling
2nd Place – Sophia Bennett of Lady Outlaws
3rd Place – Paytyn Schaefer of Tiger Wrestling Club
4th Place – Riley Robinson of Oklahoma
Round 1
Sophia Bennett (Lady Outlaws) won by tech fall over Riley Robinson (Oklahoma) (TF 10-0)
Abbigail O`Kelly (Yukon) won by decision over Paytyn Schaefer (Tiger) (Dec 12-4)
Round 2
Abbigail O`Kelly (Yukon) won by decision over Sophia Bennett (Lady Outlaws) (Dec 6-5)
Paytyn Schaefer (Tiger) won by decision over Riley Robinson (Oklahoma) (Dec 11-2)
Round 3
Sophia Bennett (Lady Outlaws) won by decision over Paytyn Schaefer (Tiger) (Dec 4-4)
Abbigail O`Kelly (Yukon) won by fall over Riley Robinson (Oklahoma) (Fall 1:03)
16U Girls Freestyle – 124
1st Place – Shaylee Kelly of Port City Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Anniston Moseley of Verdigris Youth Wrestling
3rd Place – Rylee Sexton of Hurricane Wrestling Academy
4th Place – Mia Bruns of Oklahoma
Round 1
Rylee Sexton (Hurricane) won by fall over Mia Bruns (Oklahoma) (Fall 1:00)
Shaylee Kelly (Port City) won by fall over Anniston Moseley (Verdigris Youth) (Fall 1:18)
Round 2
Anniston Moseley (Verdigris Youth) won by tech fall over Mia Bruns (Oklahoma) (TF 20-9)
Shaylee Kelly (Port City) won by fall over Rylee Sexton (Hurricane) (Fall 1:26)
Round 3
Shaylee Kelly (Port City) won by tech fall over Mia Bruns (Oklahoma) (TF 16-5)
Anniston Moseley (Verdigris Youth) won by decision over Rylee Sexton (Hurricane) (Dec 13-9)
16U Girls Freestyle – 130
1st Place – Tiffany Breshears of Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Carissa Prock of East Central Oklahoma Wrestling
3rd Place – Ruby Hughes of Oklahoma
Round 1: Tiffany Breshears (Broken Arrow) won by tech fall over Ruby Hughes (Oklahoma) (TF 11-0)
Round 2: Carissa Prock (East Central Oklahoma) won by decision over Ruby Hughes (Oklahoma) (Dec 8-0)
Round 3: Tiffany Breshears (Broken Arrow) won by tech fall over Carissa Prock (East Central) (TF 10-0)
16U Girls Freestyle – 136-142
1st Place – Brooke Pate of Oklahoma
2nd Place – Aubrey Martin-Hall of Raw Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Macie Spears of Oklahoma
Round 1: Brooke Pate (Oklahoma) won by fall over Macie Spears (Oklahoma) (Fall 1:28)
Round 2: Aubrey Martin-Hall (Raw) won by tech fall over Macie Spears (Oklahoma) (TF 14-4)
Round 3: Brooke Pate (Oklahoma) won by fall over Aubrey Martin-Hall (Raw) (Fall 2:46)
16U Girls Freestyle – 148
1st Place – Maggie Beaird of Skiatook High School Wrestling
2nd Place – Keely Williams of Black Fox Wrestling
3rd Place – Colby Garrison of Oklahoma
Round 1: Maggie Beaird (Skiatook) won by tech fall over Colby Garrison (Oklahoma) (TF 10-0)
Round 2: Maggie Beaird (Skiatook) won by fall over Keely Williams (Black Fox) (Fall 0:29)
Round 3: Keely Williams (Black Fox) won by tech fall over Colby Garrison (Oklahoma) (TF 10-0)
16U Girls Freestyle – 190-235
1st Place – Gabriella Castro of Yukon High School Wrestling
2nd Place – Kenzie Hopper of Black Fox Wrestling
3rd Place – Roeyn Smith of Oklahoma
Round 1: Gabriella Castro (Yukon) won by fall over Roeyn Smith (Oklahoma) (Fall 1:14)
Round 2: Kenzie Hopper (Black Fox) won by fall over Roeyn Smith (Oklahoma) (Fall 0:46)
Round 3: Gabriella Castro (Yukon) won by fall over Kenzie Hopper (Black Fox) (Fall 3:52)
Junior Boys Freestyle – 106-113
1st Place – Cason Craft of Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma
2nd Place – Connor Pounds of Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma
3rd Place – Joshua Lloyd of Oklahoma
Round 1: Cason Craft (Threestyle) won by tech fall over Connor Pounds (Threestyle) (TF 10-0)
Round 2: Connor Pounds (Threestyle) won by tech fall over Joshua Lloyd (Oklahoma) (TF 12-2)
Round 3: Cason Craft (Threestyle) won by tech fall over Joshua Lloyd (Oklahoma) (TF 10-0)
Junior Boys Freestyle – 120
1st Place – Gavin Miller of Black Fox Wrestling
2nd Place – Jayden Warledo of Roughneck Wrestling Club of South Tulsa
3rd Place – Reggie Bombita of Unattached
4th Place – Zebediah Tibbles of IceFighter U.
Round 1
Gavin Miller (Black Fox) won by tech fall over Reggie Bombita (Unattached) (TF 10-0)
Jayden Warledo (Roughneck) won by fall over Zebediah Tibbles (IceFighter) (Fall 1:15)
Round 2
Gavin Miller (Black Fox) won by fall over Zebediah Tibbles (IceFighter) (Fall 1:47)
Jayden Warledo (Roughneck) won by fall over Reggie Bombita (Unattached) (Fall 4:55)
Round 3
Gavin Miller (Black Fox) won by tech fall over Jayden Warledo (Roughneck) (TF 10-0)
Reggie Bombita (Unattached) won by tech fall over Zebediah Tibbles (IceFighter) (TF 14-4)
Junior Boys Freestyle – 132
1st Place – Hunter Knox of Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma
2nd Place – Lee Moore of Oklahoma
3rd Place – Holden Mason of Oklahoma
4th Place – Jack Steffan of Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
5th Place – Ben Mielcarek of IceFighter U.
Round 1
Lee Moore (Oklahoma) won by tech fall over Ben Mielcarek (IceFighter) (TF 13-3)
Hunter Knox (Threestyle) won by tech fall over Jack Steffan (Broken Arrow) (TF 10-0)
Round 2
Holden Mason (Oklahoma) won by tech fall over Jack Steffan (Broken Arrow) (TF 10-0)
Hunter Knox (Threestyle) won by tech fall over Lee Moore (Oklahoma) (TF 11-0)
Round 3
Hunter Knox (Threestyle) won by tech fall over Holden Mason (Oklahoma) (TF 12-0)
Jack Steffan (Broken Arrow) won by injury default over Ben Mielcarek (IceFighter) (Inj. 0:00)
Round 4
Holden Mason (Oklahoma) won by injury default over Ben Mielcarek (IceFighter) (Inj. 0:00)
Lee Moore (Oklahoma) won by tech fall over Jack Steffan (Broken Arrow) (TF 12-2)
Round 5
Lee Moore (Oklahoma) won by decision over Holden Mason (Oklahoma) (Dec 19-13)
Hunter Knox (Threestyle) won by injury default over Ben Mielcarek (IceFighter) (Inj. 0:00)
Junior Boys Freestyle – 138
1st Place – Garrett Salt of Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma
2nd Place – Tucker Collinsworth of Oklahoma
3rd Place – Evan Rodriguez of Oklahoma
4th Place – Dariuz Black of IceFighter U.
1st Place Match: Garrett Salt (Threestyle) won by tech fall over Tucker Collinsworth (Oklahoma) (TF 11-0)
3rd Place Match: Evan Rodriguez (Oklahoma) won by forfeit over Dariuz Black (IceFighter) (FF)
Junior Boys Freestyle – 144
1st Place – Toby Shipman of Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma
2nd Place – Thomas Toteh of IceFighter U.
3rd Place – Jensen McWhirt of Oklahoma
4th Place – Will Newnam of Poteau High School Wrestling
1st Place Match: Toby Shipman (Threestyle) won by decision over Thomas Toteh (IceFighter) (Dec 4-2)
3rd Place Match: Jensen McWhirt (Oklahoma) won by fall over Will Newnam (Poteau) (Fall 0:56)
Junior Boys Freestyle – 150
1st Place – Jake Fredrickson of Poteau High School Wrestling
2nd Place – Jack Egbert of Pirate Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Ryan Dement of Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
4th Place – Michael Blendowski of Port City Wrestling Club
1st Place Match: Jake Fredrickson (Poteau) won by forfeit over Jack Egbert (Pirate) (FF)
3rd Place Match: Ryan Dement (Broken Arrow) won by decision over Michael Blendowski (Port City) (Dec 18-14)
Junior Boys Freestyle – 157
1st Place – Jd Sigman of Tecumseh Wrestling
2nd Place – Kadence Roop of Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Mason Moore of Owasso Takedown Club
Round 1: Jd Sigman (Tecumseh) won by tech fall over Kadence Roop (Broken Arrow) (TF 10-0)
Round 2: Jd Sigman (Tecumseh) won by tech fall over Mason Moore (Owasso) (TF 14-2)
Round 3: Kadence Roop (Broken Arrow) won by fall over Mason Moore (Owasso) (Fall 2:05)
Junior Boys Freestyle – 165
1st Place – Matthew Mann of Oklahoma
2nd Place – Ryder Seago of Owasso Takedown Club
3rd Place – Amos Ketcher Jr. of Oklahoma
Round 1: Matthew Mann (Oklahoma) won by tech fall over Amos Ketcher Jr. (Oklahoma) (TF 12-0)
Round 2: Ryder Seago (Owasso) won by tech fall over Amos Ketcher Jr. (Oklahoma) (TF 10-0)
Round 3: Matthew Mann (Oklahoma) won by fall over Ryder Seago (Owasso) (Fall 2:41)
Junior Boys Freestyle – 175
1st Place – Joshua Henderson of Hurricane Wrestling Academy
2nd Place – Bodie Adams of River Valley Freestyle
3rd Place – Kenneth Carter of McAlester Youth Wrestling Club
4th Place – Darren Handkins of Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
1st Place Match: Joshua Henderson (Hurricane) won by injury default over Bodie Adams (River Valley Freestyle) (Inj. 0:00)
3rd Place Match: Kenneth Carter (McAlester Youth) won by tech fall over Darren Handkins (Broken Arrow) (TF 10-0)
Junior Boys Freestyle – 190
1st Place – James Elliott of Raw Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Peyton Callis of Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Rance Ridley of Harrah High School Wrestling
Round 1: Peyton Callis (Keystone) won by tech fall over Rance Ridley (Harrah) (TF 10-0)
Round 2: James Elliott (Raw) won by tech fall over Peyton Callis (Keystone) (TF 24-13)
Round 3: James Elliott (Raw) won by tech fall over Rance Ridley (Harrah) (TF 29-18)
Junior Boys Freestyle – 215
1st Place – Wura Yinusa of IceFighter U.
2nd Place – Ezequiel Palos of IceFighter U.
3rd Place – Jeremy Patten of Oklahoma
Round 1: Wura Yinusa (IceFighter) won by decision over Ezequiel Palos (IceFighter) (Dec 8-1)
Round 2: Ezequiel Palos (IceFighter) won by tech fall over Jeremy Patten (Oklahoma) (TF 10-0)
Round 3: Wura Yinusa (IceFighter) won by tech fall over Jeremy Patten (Oklahoma) (TF 12-0)
Junior Boys Freestyle – 285
1st Place – Contrell Richardson of IceFighter U.
2nd Place – Jayden Smith of Oklahoma
3rd Place – Tyler Blanton of IceFighter U.
4th Place – Stoney Hutson of Blackwell Wrestling Club
5th Place – Roger Garrett of Pryor High School Wrestling
Round 1
Contrell Richardson (IceFighter) won by fall over Tyler Blanton (IceFighter) (Fall 0:56)
Stoney Hutson (Blackwell) won by fall over Roger Garrett (Pryor) (Fall 1:07)
Round 2
Jayden Smith (Oklahoma) won by tech fall over Stoney Hutson (Blackwell) (TF 15-5)
Contrell Richardson (IceFighter) won by fall over Roger Garrett (Pryor) (Fall 1:22)
Round 3
Jayden Smith (Oklahoma) won by tech fall over Roger Garrett (Pryor) (TF 10-0)
Tyler Blanton (IceFighter) won by fall over Stoney Hutson (Blackwell) (Fall 2:47)
Round 4
Jayden Smith (Oklahoma) won by tech fall over Tyler Blanton (IceFighter) (TF 13-3)
Contrell Richardson (IceFighter) won by fall over Stoney Hutson (Blackwell) (Fall 0:10)
Round 5
Contrell Richardson (IceFighter) won by fall over Jayden Smith (Oklahoma) (Fall 3:22)
Tyler Blanton (IceFighter) won by forfeit over Roger Garrett (Pryor) (FF)
Junior Girls Freestyle – 115-120
1st Place – Laila Mirza of Oklahoma
2nd Place – Mallory Sellars of Pryor High School Wrestling
3rd Place – Maekala Hernandez of Yukon High School Wrestling
4th Place – Tatum Dolan of Lost City Wrestling Club
5th Place – Makenna Manning of Oklahoma
Round 1
Laila Mirza (Oklahoma) won by tech fall over Makenna Manning (Oklahoma) (TF 10-0)
Mallory Sellars (Pryor) won by fall over Tatum Dolan (Lost City) (Fall 0:43)
Round 2
Mallory Sellars (Pryor) won by tech fall over Maekala Hernandez (Yukon) (TF 15-2)
Laila Mirza (Oklahoma) won by tech fall over Tatum Dolan (Lost City) (TF 10-0)
Round 3
Maekala Hernandez (Yukon) won by fall over Tatum Dolan (Lost City) (Fall 2:42)
Mallory Sellars (Pryor) won by fall over Makenna Manning (Oklahoma) (Fall 2:24)
Round 4
Maekala Hernandez (Yukon) won by fall over Makenna Manning (Oklahoma) (Fall 0:53)
Laila Mirza (Oklahoma) won by tech fall over Mallory Sellars (Pryor) (TF 16-6)
Round 5
Laila Mirza (Oklahoma) won by tech fall over Maekala Hernandez (Yukon) (TF 10-0)
Tatum Dolan (Lost City) won by tech fall over Makenna Manning (Oklahoma) (TF 11-0)
Junior Girls Freestyle – 125-130
1st Place – Annabell Chase of Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Ashtyn Sagely of Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Shelby Glassco of Oklahoma
Round 1: Ashtyn Sagely (Broken Arrow) won by fall over Shelby Glassco (Oklahoma) (Fall 1:03)
Round 2: Annabell Chase (Broken Arrow) won by decision over Shelby Glassco (Oklahoma) (Dec 17-9)
Round 3: Annabell Chase (Broken Arrow) won by decision over Ashtyn Sagely (Broken Arrow) (Dec 4-0)
Junior Girls Freestyle – 135-140
1st Place – Jayden Baca of Cowboy Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Aubrey Martin-Hall of Raw Wrestling Club
Round 1: Jayden Baca (Cowboy) won by fall over Aubrey Martin-Hall (Raw) (Fall 2:53)
Round 2: Jayden Baca (Cowboy) won by tech fall over Aubrey Martin-Hall (Raw) (TF 15-4)
Junior Girls Freestyle – 145
1st Place – Maggie Beaird of Skiatook High School Wrestling
2nd Place – Alexandrea Coombs of Oklahoma
3rd Place – Riley Roblyer of Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
Round 1: Maggie Beaird (Skiatook) won by fall over Alexandrea Coombs (Oklahoma) (Fall 2:37)
Round 2: Maggie Beaird (Skiatook) won by tech fall over Riley Roblyer (Broken Arrow) (TF 12-0)
Round 3: Alexandrea Coombs (Oklahoma) won by decision over Riley Roblyer (Broken Arrow) (Dec 4-2)
Junior Girls Freestyle – 170
1st Place – Kiley Dillow of Chanute Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Aubrey Bolton of Oklahoma
3rd Place – Sarah Wieden of Raw Wrestling Club
4th Place – Lilly Papke of Oklahoma
Round 1
Kiley Dillow (Chanute) won by tech fall over Aubrey Bolton (Oklahoma) (TF 11-1)
Sarah Wieden (Raw) won by fall over Lilly Papke (Oklahoma) (Fall 5:59)
Round 2
Aubrey Bolton (Oklahoma) won by tech fall over Lilly Papke (Oklahoma) (TF 10-0)
Kiley Dillow (Chanute) won by tech fall over Sarah Wieden (Raw) (TF 11-0)
Round 3
Aubrey Bolton (Oklahoma) won by tech fall over Sarah Wieden (Raw) (TF 10-0)
Kiley Dillow (Chanute) won by tech fall over Lilly Papke (Oklahoma) (TF 10-0)
Junior Girls Freestyle – 190-235
1st Place – Harmoni Callins of Oklahoma
2nd Place – Rylee Kincade of Yukon High School Wrestling
Round 1: Harmoni Callins (Oklahoma) won by fall over Rylee Kincade (Yukon) (Fall 0:47)
Round 2: Harmoni Callins (Oklahoma) won by fall over Rylee Kincade (Yukon) (Fall 0:47)
16U Boys Greco – 100-106
1st Place – Davian McConnell of Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Lucky Vang of IceFighter U.
3rd Place – Griffin Sensinstaffar of Unattached
4th Place – Jai Robins of Raw Wrestling Club
5th Place – Justin Davis of Roughneck Wrestling Club of South Tulsa
Round 1
Lucky Vang (IceFighter) won by fall over Jai Robins (Raw) (Fall 0:39)
Griffin Sensinstaffar (Unattached) won by tech fall over Justin Davis (Roughneck) (TF 9-0)
Round 2
Davian McConnell (Broken Arrow) won by fall over Justin Davis (Roughneck) (Fall 3:22)
Griffin Sensinstaffar (Unattached) won by tech fall over Jai Robins (Raw) (TF 15-4)
Round 3
Davian McConnell (Broken Arrow) won by tech fall over Griffin Sensinstaffar (Unattached) (TF 8-0)
Justin Davis (Roughneck) won by decision over Lucky Vang (IceFighter) (Dec 6-6)
Round 4
Davian McConnell (Broken Arrow) won by tech fall over Lucky Vang (IceFighter) (TF 14-4)
Jai Robins (Raw) won by decision over Justin Davis (Roughneck) (Dec 5-3)
Round 5
Davian McConnell (Broken Arrow) won by decision over Jai Robins (Raw) (Dec 9-4)
Lucky Vang (IceFighter) won by forfeit over Griffin Sensinstaffar (Unattached) (FF)
16U Boys Greco – 113
1st Place – Mason Mitchell of IceFighter U.
2nd Place – Maximus Koehler of IceFighter U.
3rd Place – Forfeit Forfeit of Unattached
4th Place – Cale Lawson of Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma
5th Place – Cooper Anderson of Oklahoma
5th Place – Carson Osburn of Oklahoma
Round 1
Mason Mitchell (IceFighter) won by tech fall over Carson Osburn (Oklahoma) (TF 8-0)
Maximus Koehler (IceFighter) won by tech fall over Cale Lawson (Threestyle) (TF 13-4)
Round 2
Maximus Koehler (IceFighter) won by tech fall over Cooper Anderson (Oklahoma) (TF 12-4)
Mason Mitchell (IceFighter) won by forfeit over Cale Lawson (Threestyle) (FF)
Round 3
Cale Lawson (Threestyle) and Cooper Anderson (Oklahoma) (DFF)
Maximus Koehler (IceFighter) won by forfeit over Carson Osburn (Oklahoma) (FF)
Round 4
Carson Osburn (Oklahoma) and Cooper Anderson (Oklahoma) (DFF)
Mason Mitchell (IceFighter) won by tech fall over Maximus Koehler (IceFighter) (TF 8-0)
Round 5
Mason Mitchell (IceFighter) won by forfeit over Cooper Anderson (Oklahoma) (FF)
Cale Lawson (Threestyle) and Carson Osburn (Oklahoma) (DFF)
16U Boys Greco – 120
1st Place – Conner Chancellor of Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Christian Lowe of Poteau High School Wrestling
3rd Place – Rudolfo Rojas of Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
4th Place – Malaki Venetoff of Lost City Wrestling Club
Round 1
Rudolfo Rojas (Broken Arrow) won by fall over Malaki Venetoff (Lost City) (Fall 1:13)
Conner Chancellor (Team Tulsa) won by decision over Christian Lowe (Poteau) (Dec 12-10)
Round 2
Christian Lowe (Poteau) won by fall over Malaki Venetoff (Lost City) (Fall 1:11)
Conner Chancellor (Team Tulsa) won by forfeit over Rudolfo Rojas (Broken Arrow) (FF)
Round 3
Conner Chancellor (Team Tulsa) won by injury default over Malaki Venetoff (Lost City) (Inj. 0:00)
Christian Lowe (Poteau) won by forfeit over Rudolfo Rojas (Broken Arrow) (FF)
16U Boys Greco – 126
1st Place – Caleb Jones of Oklahoma
2nd Place – Kale Livingston of Oklahoma
3rd Place – Eli Eddington of Oklahoma
4th Place – Jaraett Sims of IceFighter U.
5th Place – Keller Roach of Raw Wrestling Club
Round 1
Kale Livingston (Oklahoma) won by tech fall over Jaraett Sims (IceFighter) (TF 9-0)
Caleb Jones (Oklahoma) won by fall over Keller Roach (Raw) (Fall 1:42)
Round 2
Eli Eddington (Oklahoma) won by forfeit over Keller Roach (Raw) (FF)
Caleb Jones (Oklahoma) won by fall over Jaraett Sims (IceFighter) (Fall 1:12)
Round 3
Caleb Jones (Oklahoma) won by fall over Eli Eddington (Oklahoma) (Fall 0:42)
Kale Livingston (Oklahoma) won by forfeit over Keller Roach (Raw) (FF)
Round 4
Kale Livingston (Oklahoma) won by tech fall over Eli Eddington (Oklahoma) (TF 8-0)
Jaraett Sims (IceFighter) won by forfeit over Keller Roach (Raw) (FF)
Round 5
Eli Eddington (Oklahoma) won by tech fall over Jaraett Sims (IceFighter) (TF 8-0)
Caleb Jones (Oklahoma) won by tech fall over Kale Livingston (Oklahoma) (TF 12-4)
16U Boys Greco – 132
1st Place – Jacob Nicholls of Claremore Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Hugo Reyes of Oklahoma
3rd Place – Oscar Deleon of Oklahoma
4th Place – Kaleb Kelley of Pryor High School Wrestling
5th Place – Noah Lohmann of IceFighter U.
Round 1
Hugo Reyes (Oklahoma) won by tech fall over Kaleb Kelley (Pryor) (TF 8-0)
Noah Lohmann (IceFighter) won by tech fall over Oscar Deleon (Oklahoma) (TF 8-0)
Round 2
Jacob Nicholls (Claremore) won by forfeit over Oscar Deleon (Oklahoma) (FF)
Kaleb Kelley (Pryor) won by fall over Noah Lohmann (IceFighter) (Fall 1:17)
Round 3
Jacob Nicholls (Claremore) won by forfeit over Noah Lohmann (IceFighter) (FF)
Hugo Reyes (Oklahoma) won by forfeit over Oscar Deleon (Oklahoma) (FF)
Round 4
Jacob Nicholls (Claremore) won by fall over Hugo Reyes (Oklahoma) (Fall 2:29)
Oscar Deleon (Oklahoma) won by forfeit over Kaleb Kelley (Pryor) (FF)
Round 5
Jacob Nicholls (Claremore) won by forfeit over Kaleb Kelley (Pryor) (FF)
Hugo Reyes (Oklahoma) won by forfeit over Noah Lohmann (IceFighter) (FF)
16U Boys Greco – 138
1st Place – Legend Ellis of Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma
2nd Place – Diesel Pedersen of Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Joshua Compton of Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
4th Place – Jace Gates of Roughneck Wrestling Club of South Tulsa
5th Place – Isaac Newton of Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
Round 1
Joshua Compton (Keystone) won by tech fall over Jace Gates (Roughneck) (TF 8-0)
Legend Ellis (Threestyle) won by tech fall over Diesel Pedersen (Broken Arrow) (TF 9-0)
Round 2
Diesel Pedersen (Broken Arrow) won by tech fall over Isaac Newton (Team Tulsa) (TF 8-0)
Legend Ellis (Threestyle) won by fall over Jace Gates (Roughneck) (Fall 0:29)
Round 3
Legend Ellis (Threestyle) won by tech fall over Isaac Newton (Team Tulsa) (TF 10-0)
Diesel Pedersen (Broken Arrow) won by fall over Joshua Compton (Keystone) (Fall 2:28)
Round 4
Joshua Compton (Keystone) won by forfeit over Isaac Newton (Team Tulsa) (FF)
Diesel Pedersen (Broken Arrow) won by fall over Jace Gates (Roughneck) (Fall 0:26)
Round 5
Jace Gates (Roughneck) won by forfeit over Isaac Newton (Team Tulsa) (FF)
Legend Ellis (Threestyle) won by tech fall over Joshua Compton (Keystone) (TF 10-0)
16U Boys Greco – 144
1st Place – Javier Ortiz of Poteau High School Wrestling
2nd Place – Rayvon McClellan of IceFighter U.
3rd Place – Gabe Russell of Coweta Youth Wrestling
4th Place – Becket Bircher of Tecumseh Wrestling
1st Place Match: Javier Ortiz (Poteau) won by fall over Rayvon McClellan (IceFighter) (Fall 3:48)
3rd Place Match: Gabe Russell (Coweta Youth) won by fall over Becket Bircher (Tecumseh) (Fall 0:37)
16U Boys Greco – 150-157
1st Place – Louden McDoulett of Harrah High School Wrestling
2nd Place – Corbin Wooley of Oklahoma
3rd Place – Emmanuel Ramos of Port City Wrestling Club
4th Place – Desmond McClellan of IceFighter U.
5th Place – Grayson Egbert of Poteau High School Wrestling
Round 1
Corbin Wooley (Oklahoma) won by fall over Grayson Egbert (Poteau) (Fall 0:10)
Emmanuel Ramos (Port City) won by fall over Desmond McClellan (IceFighter) (Fall 3:35)
Round 2
Louden McDoulett (Harrah) won by tech fall over Emmanuel Ramos (Port City) (TF 12-4)
Desmond McClellan (IceFighter) won by tech fall over Grayson Egbert (Poteau) (TF 8-0)
Round 3
Louden McDoulett (Harrah) won by fall over Desmond McClellan (IceFighter) (Fall 1:28)
Corbin Wooley (Oklahoma) won by fall over Emmanuel Ramos (Port City) (Fall 2:00)
Round 4
Louden McDoulett (Harrah) won by decision over Corbin Wooley (Oklahoma) (Dec 11-6)
Emmanuel Ramos (Port City) won by forfeit over Grayson Egbert (Poteau) (FF)
Round 5
Louden McDoulett (Harrah) won by forfeit over Grayson Egbert (Poteau) (FF)
Corbin Wooley (Oklahoma) won by forfeit over Desmond McClellan (IceFighter) (FF)
16U Boys Greco – 165
1st Place – Reyon Williams of IceFighter U.
2nd Place – Adin Gokey of Tecumseh Wrestling
3rd Place – Deacon Smith of Oklahoma
Round 1: Reyon Williams (IceFighter) won by tech fall over Deacon Smith (Oklahoma) (TF 8-0)
Round 2: Adin Gokey (Tecumseh) won by tech fall over Deacon Smith (Oklahoma) (TF 8-0)
Round 3: Reyon Williams (IceFighter) won by tech fall over Adin Gokey (Tecumseh) (TF 8-0)
16U Boys Greco – 175
1st Place – Camden Crew of Poteau High School Wrestling
2nd Place – Jarrett Diacon of Black Fox Wrestling
Round 1: Camden Crew (Poteau) won by tech fall over Jarrett Diacon (Black Fox) (TF 8-0)
Round 2: Camden Crew (Poteau) won by fall over Jarrett Diacon (Black Fox) (Fall 0:38)
16U Boys Greco – 190
1st Place – Cayden Rose of Oklahoma
2nd Place – Aiden Bruce of Black Fox Wrestling
3rd Place – Slade Theriot of Lost City Wrestling Club
4th Place – Colten Marck of Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
Round 1
Slade Theriot (Lost City) won by tech fall over Colten Marck (Broken Arrow) (TF 10-1)
Cayden Rose (Oklahoma) won by tech fall over Aiden Bruce (Black Fox) (TF 9-0)
Round 2
Aiden Bruce (Black Fox) won by tech fall over Colten Marck (Broken Arrow) (TF 15-6)
Cayden Rose (Oklahoma) won by tech fall over Slade Theriot (Lost City) (TF 22-14)
Round 3
Colten Marck (Broken Arrow) won by fall over Cayden Rose (Oklahoma) (Fall 1:51)
Aiden Bruce (Black Fox) won by fall over Slade Theriot (Lost City) (Fall 1:58)
16U Boys Greco – 215
1st Place – Asyiah Spencer of McAlester Youth Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Landon Pangle of Roughneck Wrestling Club of South Tulsa
3rd Place – Kaleb Smith of Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
Round 1: Asyiah Spencer (McAlester Youth) won by tech fall over Landon Pangle (Roughneck) (TF 9-0)
Round 2: Asyiah Spencer (McAlester Youth) won by forfeit over Kaleb Smith (Broken Arrow) (FF)
Round 3: Landon Pangle (Roughneck) won by forfeit over Kaleb Smith (Broken Arrow) (FF)
16U Boys Greco – 285
1st Place – William Bishop of Girard Matside Wrestling Academy
2nd Place – Devin Harlin of Oklahoma
3rd Place – Latham McClellan of IceFighter U.
Round 1: William Bishop (Girard Matside) won by fall over Devin Harlin (Oklahoma) (Fall 0:59)
Round 2: Devin Harlin (Oklahoma) won by fall over Latham McClellan (IceFighter) (Fall 0:45)
Round 3: William Bishop (Girard Matside) won by fall over Latham McClellan (IceFighter) (Fall 0:13)
16U Girls Greco – 130
1st Place – Tiffany Breshears of Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Macie Spears of Oklahoma
Round 1: Tiffany Breshears (Broken Arrow) won by tech fall over Macie Spears (Oklahoma) (TF 10-0)
Round 2: Tiffany Breshears (Broken Arrow) won by injury default over Macie Spears (Oklahoma) (Inj. 0:00)
16U Girls Greco – 100-106
1st Place – Mallory Hernandez of Yukon High School Wrestling
2nd Place – Tatum Owens of Oklahoma
Round 1: Mallory Hernandez (Yukon) won by fall over Tatum Owens (Oklahoma) (Fall 1:04)
Round 2: Tatum Owens (Oklahoma) won by fall over Mallory Hernandez (Yukon) (Fall 2:12)
Round 3: Mallory Hernandez (Yukon) won by tech fall over Tatum Owens (Oklahoma) (TF 8-0)
16U Girls Greco – 118-124
1st Place – Abbigail O`Kelly of Yukon High School Wrestling
2nd Place – Rylee Sexton of Hurricane Wrestling Academy
Round 1: Abbigail O`Kelly (Yukon) won by fall over Rylee Sexton (Hurricane) (Fall 1:13)
Round 2: Abbigail O`Kelly (Yukon) won by fall over Rylee Sexton (Hurricane) (Fall 2:22)
Junior Boys Greco – 106-120
1st Place – Gavin Miller of Black Fox Wrestling
2nd Place – Zebediah Tibbles of IceFighter U.
3rd Place – Reggie Bombita of Unattached
Round 1: Zebediah Tibbles (IceFighter) won by tech fall over Reggie Bombita (Unattached) (TF 17-9)
Round 2: Gavin Miller (Black Fox) won by fall over Zebediah Tibbles (IceFighter) (Fall 1:32)
Round 3: Gavin Miller (Black Fox) won by fall over Reggie Bombita (Unattached) (Fall 0:58)
Junior Boys Greco – 132
1st Place – Hunter Knox of Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma
2nd Place – Lee Moore of Oklahoma
3rd Place – Ben Mielcarek of IceFighter U.
Round 1: Hunter Knox (Threestyle) won by tech fall over Ben Mielcarek (IceFighter) (TF 10-0)
Round 2: Hunter Knox (Threestyle) won by fall over Lee Moore (Oklahoma) (Fall 5:33)
Round 3: Lee Moore (Oklahoma) won by forfeit over Ben Mielcarek (IceFighter) (FF)
Junior Boys Greco – 138
1st Place – Garrett Salt of Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma
2nd Place – Matthew Moore of Keystone Kids
3rd Place – Coy Fredrickson of Poteau High School Wrestling
4th Place – Dariuz Black of IceFighter U.
5th Place – Tucker Collinsworth of Oklahoma
Round 1
Dariuz Black (IceFighter) won by decision over Tucker Collinsworth (Oklahoma) (Dec 6-4)
Garrett Salt (Threestyle) won by fall over Coy Fredrickson (Poteau) (Fall 2:23)
Round 2
Garrett Salt (Threestyle) won by tech fall over Matthew Moore (Keystone Kids) (TF 8-0)
Coy Fredrickson (Poteau) won by tech fall over Tucker Collinsworth (Oklahoma) (TF 10-1)
Round 3
Matthew Moore (Keystone Kids) won by tech fall over Coy Fredrickson (Poteau) (TF 10-0)
Garrett Salt (Threestyle) won by forfeit over Dariuz Black (IceFighter) (FF)
Round 4
Matthew Moore (Keystone Kids) won by forfeit over Dariuz Black (IceFighter) (FF)
Garrett Salt (Threestyle) won by forfeit over Tucker Collinsworth (Oklahoma) (FF)
Round 5
Matthew Moore (Keystone Kids) won by forfeit over Tucker Collinsworth (Oklahoma) (FF)
Coy Fredrickson (Poteau) won by forfeit over Dariuz Black (IceFighter) (FF)
Junior Boys Greco – 144
1st Place – Toby Shipman of Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma
2nd Place – Will Newnam of Poteau High School Wrestling
3rd Place – Brody Byers of Harrah High School Wrestling
4th Place – Thomas Toteh of IceFighter U.
Round 1
Thomas Toteh (IceFighter) won by tech fall over Toby Shipman (Threestyle) (TF 9-1)
Will Newnam (Poteau) won by fall over Brody Byers (Harrah) (Fall 1:10)
Round 2
Brody Byers (Harrah) won by forfeit over Thomas Toteh (IceFighter) (FF)
Toby Shipman (Threestyle) won by tech fall over Will Newnam (Poteau) (TF 12-4)
Round 3
Will Newnam (Poteau) won by forfeit over Thomas Toteh (IceFighter) (FF)
Toby Shipman (Threestyle) won by fall over Brody Byers (Harrah) (Fall 0:43)
Junior Boys Greco – 150
1st Place – Jake Fredrickson of Poteau High School Wrestling
2nd Place – Ryan Dement of Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Luke Bailey of Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma
4th Place – Michael Blendowski of Port City Wrestling Club
5th Place – Grey Jefferson of Pryor High School Wrestling
Round 1
Ryan Dement (Broken Arrow) won by tech fall over Luke Bailey (Threestyle) (TF 10-0)
Grey Jefferson (Pryor) won by tech fall over Jake Fredrickson (Poteau) (TF 11-3)
Round 2
Jake Fredrickson (Poteau) won by forfeit over Michael Blendowski (Port City) (FF)
Ryan Dement (Broken Arrow) won by tech fall over Grey Jefferson (Pryor) (TF 8-0)
Round 3
Michael Blendowski (Port City) won by forfeit over Grey Jefferson (Pryor) (FF)
Jake Fredrickson (Poteau) won by forfeit over Luke Bailey (Threestyle) (FF)
Round 4
Luke Bailey (Threestyle) won by forfeit over Michael Blendowski (Port City) (FF)
Jake Fredrickson (Poteau) won by forfeit over Ryan Dement (Broken Arrow) (FF)
Round 5
Ryan Dement (Broken Arrow) won by forfeit over Michael Blendowski (Port City) (FF)
Luke Bailey (Threestyle) won by forfeit over Grey Jefferson (Pryor) (FF)
Junior Boys Greco – 157-165
1st Place – Jd Sigman of Tecumseh Wrestling
2nd Place – Forfeit Forfeit of Unattached
3rd Place – Ryder Seago of Owasso Takedown Club
3rd Place – Amos Ketcher Jr. of Oklahoma
Round 1: Jd Sigman (Tecumseh) won by fall over Amos Ketcher Jr. (Oklahoma) (Fall 0:16)
Round 2: Jd Sigman (Tecumseh) won by forfeit over Ryder Seago (Owasso) (FF)
Round 3: Amos Ketcher Jr. (Oklahoma) and Ryder Seago (Owasso) (DFF)
Junior Boys Greco – 175
1st Place – Joshua Henderson of Hurricane Wrestling Academy
2nd Place – Kendal Kelley of Oklahoma
3rd Place – Kenneth Carter of McAlester Youth Wrestling Club
4th Place – Caleb Melton of Oklahoma
1st Place Match: Joshua Henderson (Hurricane) won by tech fall over Kendal Kelley (Oklahoma) (TF 8-0)
3rd Place Match: Kenneth Carter (McAlester Youth) won by tech fall over Caleb Melton (Oklahoma) (TF 10-0)
Junior Boys Greco – 190
1st Place – Peyton Callis of Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Rance Ridley of Harrah High School Wrestling
Round 1: Rance Ridley (Harrah) won by tech fall over Peyton Callis (Keystone) (TF 8-0)
Round 2: Peyton Callis (Keystone) won by fall over Rance Ridley (Harrah) (Fall 1:02)
Round 3: Peyton Callis (Keystone) won by tech fall over Rance Ridley (Harrah) (TF 24-14)
Junior Boys Greco – 215
1st Place – Wura Yinusa of IceFighter U.
2nd Place – Stoney Hutson of Blackwell Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Ezequiel Palos of IceFighter U.
Round 1: Wura Yinusa (IceFighter) won by decision over Ezequiel Palos (IceFighter) (Dec 2-1)
Round 2: Stoney Hutson (Blackwell) won by forfeit over Ezequiel Palos (IceFighter) (FF)
Round 3: Wura Yinusa (IceFighter) won by forfeit over Stoney Hutson (Blackwell) (FF)
Junior Boys Greco – 285
1st Place – Contrell Richardson of IceFighter U.
2nd Place – Tyler Blanton of IceFighter U.
3rd Place – Roger Garrett of Pryor High School Wrestling
Round 1: Tyler Blanton (IceFighter) won by tech fall over Roger Garrett (Pryor) (TF 8-0)
Round 2: Contrell Richardson (IceFighter) won by forfeit over Roger Garrett (Pryor) (FF)
Round 3: Contrell Richardson (IceFighter) won by forfeit over Tyler Blanton (IceFighter) (FF)
Junior Girls Greco – 115-135
1st Place – Maekala Hernandez of Yukon High School Wrestling
2nd Place – Makenna Manning of Oklahoma
3rd Place – Mallory Sellars of Pryor High School Wrestling
4th Place – Addison Farquhar of Arcane Wrestling Co.
Round 1
Maekala Hernandez (Yukon) won by fall over Makenna Manning (Oklahoma) (Fall 1:19)
Mallory Sellars (Pryor) won by injury default over Addison Farquhar (Arcane) (Inj. 0:00)
Round 2
Maekala Hernandez (Yukon) won by injury default over Addison Farquhar (Arcane) (Inj. 0:00)
Makenna Manning (Oklahoma) won by forfeit over Mallory Sellars (Pryor) (FF)
Round 3
Maekala Hernandez (Yukon) won by forfeit over Mallory Sellars (Pryor) (FF)
Makenna Manning (Oklahoma) won by injury default over Addison Farquhar (Arcane) (Inj. 0:00)
Junior Girls Greco – 170-235
1st Place – Kiley Dillow of Chanute Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Rylee Kincade of Yukon High School Wrestling
Round 1: Kiley Dillow (Chanute) won by fall over Rylee Kincade (Yukon) (Fall 1:00)
Round 2: Kiley Dillow (Chanute) won by fall over Rylee Kincade (Yukon) (Fall 0:58)