Bantam FS – 43/45
- 1st Place – Dayton Rice of Prodigy Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Braxton Coates of Shawnee Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Glendon Dick of Westmoore Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Paisleigh Perkins of Shawnee Wrestling
Round 1
- Braxton Coates (Shawnee Wrestling) won by decision over Glendon Dick (Westmoore Wrestling Club) (Dec 23-14)
- Dayton Rice (Prodigy Wrestling) won by forfeit over Paisleigh Perkins (Shawnee Wrestling) (FF)
Round 2
- Dayton Rice (Prodigy Wrestling) won by fall over Glendon Dick (Westmoore Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:27)
- Braxton Coates (Shawnee Wrestling) won by forfeit over Paisleigh Perkins (Shawnee Wrestling) (FF)
Round 3
- Glendon Dick (Westmoore Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Paisleigh Perkins (Shawnee Wrestling) (FF)
- Dayton Rice (Prodigy Wrestling) won by fall over Braxton Coates (Shawnee Wrestling) (Fall 0:33)
Bantam FS – 49/53
- 1st Place – Halen Bassham of NGC
- 2nd Place – Axel Stravlo of Shawnee Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Jacob Collier of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Jude Whitney of Standfast
Round 1
- Axel Stravlo (Shawnee Wrestling) won by tech fall over Jude Whitney (Standfast) (TF 10-0)
- Halen Bassham (NGC) won by fall over Jacob Collier (Lions Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:31)
Round 2
- Jacob Collier (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by tech fall over Jude Whitney (Standfast) (TF 10-0)
- Halen Bassham (NGC) won by fall over Axel Stravlo (Shawnee Wrestling) (Fall 3:39)
Round 3
- Halen Bassham (NGC) won by fall over Jude Whitney (Standfast) (Fall 1:16)
- Axel Stravlo (Shawnee Wrestling) won by fall over Jacob Collier (Lions Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:50)
Bantam FS – 62
- 1st Place – Madden Pierce of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 2nd Place – William Rodgers of Tecumseh
- 3rd Place – Corbin Daily of Shawnee Wrestling
Round 1
- Madden Pierce ( Team Punisher Wrestling) won by decision over William Rodgers (Tecumseh) (Dec 18-10)
Round 2
- Madden Pierce ( Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Corbin Daily (Shawnee Wrestling) (Fall 0:25)
Round 3
- William Rodgers (Tecumseh) won by tech fall over Corbin Daily (Shawnee Wrestling) (TF 10-0)
Bantam Greco – 43/45
- 1st Place – Lisa Caldwell of Midwest City Bombers
- 2nd Place – Braxton Coates of Shawnee Wrestling
Round 1
- Lisa Caldwell (Midwest City Bombers) won by fall over Braxton Coates (Shawnee Wrestling) (Fall 0:15)
Round 2
- Lisa Caldwell (Midwest City Bombers) won by tech fall over Braxton Coates (Shawnee Wrestling) (TF 14-4)
Bantam Greco – 49/53
- 1st Place – Axel Stravlo of Shawnee Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Jude Whitney of Standfast
Round 1
- Axel Stravlo (Shawnee Wrestling) won by fall over Jude Whitney (Standfast) (Fall 0:52)
Round 2
- Axel Stravlo (Shawnee Wrestling) won by fall over Jude Whitney (Standfast) (Fall 0:35)
Bantam Greco – 62
- 1st Place – Madden Pierce of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 2nd Place – William Rodgers of Tecumseh
- 3rd Place – Corbin Daily of Shawnee Wrestling
Round 1
- Madden Pierce ( Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over William Rodgers (Tecumseh) (Fall 0:55)
Round 2
- Madden Pierce ( Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Corbin Daily (Shawnee Wrestling) (Fall 0:36)
Round 3
- William Rodgers (Tecumseh) won by fall over Corbin Daily (Shawnee Wrestling) (Fall 1:36)
Bantam Girls – 45
- 1st Place – Lisa Caldwell of Midwest City Bombers
- 2nd Place – Paisleigh Perkins of Shawnee Wrestling
Round 1
- Lisa Caldwell (Midwest City Bombers) won by forfeit over Paisleigh Perkins (Shawnee Wrestling) (FF)
Round 2
- Lisa Caldwell (Midwest City Bombers) won by forfeit over Paisleigh Perkins (Shawnee Wrestling) (FF)
Intermediate FS – 53/56
- 1st Place – Tenner Gregory of Prodigy Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Kassidy Furra of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Kayden Puentes of Team Worx Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Tenner Gregory (Prodigy Wrestling) won by tech fall over Kayden Puentes (Team Worx Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
Round 2
- Tenner Gregory (Prodigy Wrestling) won by tech fall over Kassidy Furra (Lions Wrestling Academy) (TF 10-0)
Round 3
- Kassidy Furra (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Kayden Puentes (Team Worx Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:22)
Intermediate FS – 59/63
- 1st Place – Nick Tesh of Team Worx Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Michaela Brown Ton of Best Trained Wrestling
- 3rd Place – McKennen Hall of Highlander Youth Wrestling
Round 1
- Michaela Brown Ton (Best Trained Wrestling) won by decision over McKennen Hall (Highlander Youth Wrestling) (Dec 10-4)
Round 2
- Nick Tesh (Team Worx Wrestling Club) won by fall over Michaela Brown Ton (Best Trained Wrestling) (Fall 0:48)
Round 3
- Nick Tesh (Team Worx Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over McKennen Hall (Highlander Youth Wrestling) (TF 12-2)
Intermediate FS – 67
- 1st Place – Ryatt Rodden of True Blue
- 2nd Place – Zak Pingue of Best Trained Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Chuck Haas of Best Trained Wrestling
- 4th Place – Leo Baker of Edmond Memorial Wresting Club
1st Place Match
- Ryatt Rodden (True Blue) won by tech fall over Zak Pingue (Best Trained Wrestling) (TF 12-2)
3rd Place Match
- Chuck Haas (Best Trained Wrestling) won by fall over Leo Baker (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) (Fall 2:31)
Intermediate FS – 71
- 1st Place – Billy Joe Woods of Shawnee Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Harrison Daily of Shawnee Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Bryson Brooks of Duncan Demon
Round 1
- Billy Joe Woods (Shawnee Wrestling) won by tech fall over Harrison Daily (Shawnee Wrestling) (TF 13-2)
Round 2
- Billy Joe Woods (Shawnee Wrestling) won by tech fall over Bryson Brooks (Duncan Demon) (TF 10-0)
Round 3
- Harrison Daily (Shawnee Wrestling) won by fall over Bryson Brooks (Duncan Demon) (Fall 2:18)
Intermediate FS – 84/93
- 1st Place – Logan Snyder of Tironook Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Garrett Lynn of Tiger Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Joe Woods of Shawnee Wrestling
Round 1
- Logan Snyder (Tironook Wrestling Club) won by fall over Garrett Lynn (Tiger Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:26)
Round 2
- Garrett Lynn (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by decision over Joe Woods (Shawnee Wrestling) (Dec 10-8)
Round 3
- Logan Snyder (Tironook Wrestling Club) won by fall over Joe Woods (Shawnee Wrestling) (Fall 0:25)
Intermediate FS – 105/120
- 1st Place – Rosco Lewis of Prodigy Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Major Pierce of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Edmund Evans of Standfast
Round 1
- Rosco Lewis (Prodigy Wrestling) won by tech fall over Edmund Evans (Standfast) (TF 10-0)
Round 2
- Rosco Lewis (Prodigy Wrestling) won by tech fall over Major Pierce ( Team Punisher Wrestling) (TF 10-0)
Round 3
- Major Pierce ( Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Edmund Evans (Standfast) (Fall 2:42)
Intermediate Greco – 53/56
- 1st Place – Kassidy Furra of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Paisleigh Carpenter of Midwest City Bombers
Round 1
- Kassidy Furra (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Paisleigh Carpenter (Midwest City Bombers) (Fall 0:25)
Round 2
- Kassidy Furra (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by tech fall over Paisleigh Carpenter (Midwest City Bombers) (TF 12-0)
Intermediate Greco – 63/67
- 1st Place – Ryatt Rodden of True Blue
- 2nd Place – Leo Baker of Edmond Memorial Wresting Club
- 3rd Place – Chuck Haas of Best Trained Wrestling
- 4th Place – Zak Pingue of Best Trained Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Ryatt Rodden (True Blue) won by tech fall over Leo Baker (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) (TF 15-3)
3rd Place Match
- Chuck Haas (Best Trained Wrestling) won by fall over Zak Pingue (Best Trained Wrestling) (Fall 0:34)
Intermediate Greco – 71
- 1st Place – Harrison Daily of Shawnee Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Bryson Brooks of Duncan Demon
Round 1
- Harrison Daily (Shawnee Wrestling) won by fall over Bryson Brooks (Duncan Demon) (Fall 0:26)
Round 2
- Harrison Daily (Shawnee Wrestling) won by fall over Bryson Brooks (Duncan Demon) (Fall 0:39)
Intermediate Greco – 93/105
- 1st Place – Rosco Lewis of Prodigy Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Logan Snyder of Tironook Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Rosco Lewis (Prodigy Wrestling) won by tech fall over Logan Snyder (Tironook Wrestling Club) (TF 11-0)
Round 2
- Rosco Lewis (Prodigy Wrestling) won by tech fall over Logan Snyder (Tironook Wrestling Club) (TF 12-0)
Intermediate Girls – 55
- 1st Place – Kaylee Davis of Shawnee Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Paisleigh Carpenter of Midwest City Bombers
Round 1
- Paisleigh Carpenter (Midwest City Bombers) won by decision over Kaylee Davis (Shawnee Wrestling) (Dec 8-5)
Round 2
- Kaylee Davis (Shawnee Wrestling) won by decision over Paisleigh Carpenter (Midwest City Bombers) (Dec 14-10)
Round 3
- Kaylee Davis (Shawnee Wrestling) won by decision over Paisleigh Carpenter (Midwest City Bombers) (Dec 12-11)
Intermediate Girls – 65
- 1st Place – Michaela Brown Ton of Best Trained Wrestling
Intermediate Girls – 80/90
- 1st Place – Sasha Williams of Standfast
- 2nd Place – Sydney Stell of Shawnee Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Nika Williams of Standfast
- 4th Place – Ruby Camarena of NGC
Round 1
- Nika Williams (Standfast) won by fall over Ruby Camarena (NGC) (Fall 1:14)
- Sasha Williams (Standfast) won by fall over Sydney Stell (Shawnee Wrestling) (Fall 0:45)
Round 2
- Sydney Stell (Shawnee Wrestling) won by fall over Ruby Camarena (NGC) (Fall 0:11)
- Sasha Williams (Standfast) won by tech fall over Nika Williams (Standfast) (TF 10-0)
Round 3
- Sasha Williams (Standfast) won by tech fall over Ruby Camarena (NGC) (TF 10-0)
- Sydney Stell (Shawnee Wrestling) won by fall over Nika Williams (Standfast) (Fall 0:23)
Novice FS – 63/67
- 1st Place – Noah Majka of Prodigy Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Easton Reyes of Standfast
- 3rd Place – Cooper McLeroy of Tiger Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Remy Whitney of Standfast
Round 1
- Noah Majka (Prodigy Wrestling) won by tech fall over Easton Reyes (Standfast) (TF 12-2)
- Cooper McLeroy (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by decision over Remy Whitney (Standfast) (Dec 10-7)
Round 2
- Noah Majka (Prodigy Wrestling) won by tech fall over Cooper McLeroy (Tiger Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
- Easton Reyes (Standfast) won by tech fall over Remy Whitney (Standfast) (TF 16-6)
Round 3
- Noah Majka (Prodigy Wrestling) won by tech fall over Remy Whitney (Standfast) (TF 10-0)
- Easton Reyes (Standfast) won by fall over Cooper McLeroy (Tiger Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:13)
Novice FS – 70
- 1st Place – Hendrix Newcomb of Prodigy Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Cache Williams of True Blue
- 3rd Place – Wyatt Ledford of Tironook Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Kaleo Davis of Shawnee Wrestling
Round 1
- Cache Williams (True Blue) won by fall over Wyatt Ledford (Tironook Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:17)
- Hendrix Newcomb (Prodigy Wrestling) won by tech fall over Kaleo Davis (Shawnee Wrestling) (TF 10-0)
Round 2
- Hendrix Newcomb (Prodigy Wrestling) won by tech fall over Cache Williams (True Blue) (TF 14-3)
- Wyatt Ledford (Tironook Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kaleo Davis (Shawnee Wrestling) (Fall 0:18)
Round 3
- Cache Williams (True Blue) won by tech fall over Kaleo Davis (Shawnee Wrestling) (TF 10-0)
- Hendrix Newcomb (Prodigy Wrestling) won by tech fall over Wyatt Ledford (Tironook Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
Novice FS – 74/78
- 1st Place – Oliver Pulliam of Best Trained Wrestling
- 2nd Place – James Hester of Prodigy Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Mason Hoffman of Tironook Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Jerry Venablle of Enid Wrestling
Round 1
- James Hester (Prodigy Wrestling) won by tech fall over Jerry Venablle (Enid Wrestling) (TF 10-0)
- Oliver Pulliam (Best Trained Wrestling) won by tech fall over Mason Hoffman (Tironook Wrestling Club) (TF 11-0)
Round 2
- James Hester (Prodigy Wrestling) won by tech fall over Mason Hoffman (Tironook Wrestling Club) (TF 16-6)
- Oliver Pulliam (Best Trained Wrestling) won by fall over Jerry Venablle (Enid Wrestling) (Fall 1:18)
Round 3
- Oliver Pulliam (Best Trained Wrestling) won by tech fall over James Hester (Prodigy Wrestling) (TF 10-0)
- Mason Hoffman (Tironook Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jerry Venablle (Enid Wrestling) (Fall 1:51)
Novice FS – 82
- 1st Place – Trusten Lee Douglas of Prodigy Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Jeremiah Harrison of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Riley Harris of Highlander Youth Wrestling
Round 1
- Trusten Lee Douglas (Prodigy Wrestling) won by tech fall over Jeremiah Harrison (Lions Wrestling Academy) (TF 10-0)
Round 2
- Trusten Lee Douglas (Prodigy Wrestling) won by tech fall over Riley Harris (Highlander Youth Wrestling) (TF 10-0)
Round 3
- Jeremiah Harrison (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by tech fall over Riley Harris (Highlander Youth Wrestling) (TF 13-3)
Novice FS – 86
- 1st Place – Russ Haas of Best Trained Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Easton Pierce of Standfast
- 3rd Place – Daxton Bean of Owl Wrestling
- 4th Place – Troy Thomason of Shawnee Wrestling
Round 1
- Russ Haas (Best Trained Wrestling) won by tech fall over Daxton Bean (Owl Wrestling) (TF 10-0)
- Easton Pierce (Standfast) won by tech fall over Troy Thomason (Shawnee Wrestling) (TF 16-4)
Round 2
- Russ Haas (Best Trained Wrestling) won by tech fall over Easton Pierce (Standfast) (TF 16-4)
- Daxton Bean (Owl Wrestling) won by tech fall over Troy Thomason (Shawnee Wrestling) (TF 10-0)
Round 3
- Russ Haas (Best Trained Wrestling) won by tech fall over Troy Thomason (Shawnee Wrestling) (TF 10-0)
- Easton Pierce (Standfast) won by fall over Daxton Bean (Owl Wrestling) (Fall 1:16)
Novice FS – 92
- 1st Place – Zedek Brown Ton of Best Trained Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Cooper Miller of True Blue
- 3rd Place – Maddux Underhill of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Jordan Hedrick of Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
Round 1
- Cooper Miller (True Blue) won by fall over Maddux Underhill (Lions Wrestling Academy) (Fall 3:50)
- Zedek Brown Ton (Best Trained Wrestling) won by forfeit over Jordan Hedrick (Oklahoma Wrestling Academy) (FF)
Round 2
- Zedek Brown Ton (Best Trained Wrestling) won by fall over Maddux Underhill (Lions Wrestling Academy) (Fall 3:07)
- Cooper Miller (True Blue) won by forfeit over Jordan Hedrick (Oklahoma Wrestling Academy) (FF)
Round 3
- Maddux Underhill (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by forfeit over Jordan Hedrick (Oklahoma Wrestling Academy) (FF)
- Zedek Brown Ton (Best Trained Wrestling) won by tech fall over Cooper Miller (True Blue) (TF 11-0)
Novice FS – 98/108
- 1st Place – Jackson Stewart of Tiger Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Robert Caldwell of Midwest City Bombers
- 3rd Place – Quinton Silvy of Prodigy Wrestling
- 4th Place – Carson Bynum of Shawnee Wrestling
- 5th Place – Luke Golowenski of Tiger Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Robert Caldwell (Midwest City Bombers) won by tech fall over Carson Bynum (Shawnee Wrestling) (TF 10-0)
- Jackson Stewart (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Quinton Silvy (Prodigy Wrestling) (TF 12-2)
Round 2
- Quinton Silvy (Prodigy Wrestling) won by fall over Luke Golowenski (Tiger Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:44)
- Jackson Stewart (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Robert Caldwell (Midwest City Bombers) (TF 10-0)
Round 3
- Jackson Stewart (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Luke Golowenski (Tiger Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
- Quinton Silvy (Prodigy Wrestling) won by tech fall over Carson Bynum (Shawnee Wrestling) (TF 17-6)
Round 4
- Carson Bynum (Shawnee Wrestling) won by decision over Luke Golowenski (Tiger Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-6)
- Robert Caldwell (Midwest City Bombers) won by tech fall over Quinton Silvy (Prodigy Wrestling) (TF 12-2)
Round 5
- Robert Caldwell (Midwest City Bombers) won by tech fall over Luke Golowenski (Tiger Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
- Jackson Stewart (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Carson Bynum (Shawnee Wrestling) (TF 10-0)
Novice FS – 117/135
- 1st Place – Landon Daily of Shawnee Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Cayden McGann of Edmond Memorial Wresting Club
Round 1
- Landon Daily (Shawnee Wrestling) won by fall over Cayden McGann (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) (Fall 0:59)
Round 2
- Landon Daily (Shawnee Wrestling) won by fall over Cayden McGann (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) (Fall 0:41)
Novice FS – 160
- 1st Place – Max Pierce of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Benjamin Bailey of Edmond Memorial Wresting Club
Round 1
- Max Pierce ( Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Benjamin Bailey (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) (Fall 0:30)
Round 2
- Max Pierce ( Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Benjamin Bailey (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) (Fall 0:28)
Novice Greco – 63/70
- 1st Place – Hendrix Newcomb of Prodigy Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Wyatt Ledford of Tironook Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Cooper McLeroy of Tiger Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Kaleo Davis of Shawnee Wrestling
Round 1
- Hendrix Newcomb (Prodigy Wrestling) won by fall over Wyatt Ledford (Tironook Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:20)
- Cooper McLeroy (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by decision over Kaleo Davis (Shawnee Wrestling) (Dec 9-7)
Round 2
- Wyatt Ledford (Tironook Wrestling Club) won by fall over Cooper McLeroy (Tiger Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:24)
- Hendrix Newcomb (Prodigy Wrestling) won by tech fall over Kaleo Davis (Shawnee Wrestling) (TF 10-0)
Round 3
- Wyatt Ledford (Tironook Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kaleo Davis (Shawnee Wrestling) (Fall 0:13)
- Hendrix Newcomb (Prodigy Wrestling) won by tech fall over Cooper McLeroy (Tiger Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
Novice Greco – 74
- 1st Place – Oliver Pulliam of Best Trained Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Jerry Venablle of Enid Wrestling
Round 1
- Oliver Pulliam (Best Trained Wrestling) won by tech fall over Jerry Venablle (Enid Wrestling) (TF 10-0)
Round 2
- Oliver Pulliam (Best Trained Wrestling) won by tech fall over Jerry Venablle (Enid Wrestling) (TF 13-0)
Novice Greco – 78/82
- 1st Place – Trusten Lee Douglas of Prodigy Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Jeremiah Harrison of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Mason Hoffman of Tironook Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Trusten Lee Douglas (Prodigy Wrestling) won by tech fall over Jeremiah Harrison (Lions Wrestling Academy) (TF 11-1)
Round 2
- Jeremiah Harrison (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by tech fall over Mason Hoffman (Tironook Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
Round 3
- Trusten Lee Douglas (Prodigy Wrestling) won by tech fall over Mason Hoffman (Tironook Wrestling Club) (TF 13-0)
Novice Greco – 86
- 1st Place – Russ Haas of Best Trained Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Easton Pierce of Standfast
- 3rd Place – Daxton Bean of Owl Wrestling
- 4th Place – Troy Thomason of Shawnee Wrestling
Round 1
- Russ Haas (Best Trained Wrestling) won by tech fall over Troy Thomason (Shawnee Wrestling) (TF 10-0)
- Easton Pierce (Standfast) won by fall over Daxton Bean (Owl Wrestling) (Fall 0:41)
Round 2
- Russ Haas (Best Trained Wrestling) won by fall over Easton Pierce (Standfast) (Fall 1:01)
- Daxton Bean (Owl Wrestling) won by decision over Troy Thomason (Shawnee Wrestling) (Dec 10-7)
Round 3
- Russ Haas (Best Trained Wrestling) won by fall over Daxton Bean (Owl Wrestling) (Fall 0:29)
- Easton Pierce (Standfast) won by tech fall over Troy Thomason (Shawnee Wrestling) (TF 11-0)
Novice Greco – 92/98
- 1st Place – Zedek Brown Ton of Best Trained Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Jackson Stewart of Tiger Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Cooper Miller of True Blue
- 4th Place – Carson Bynum of Shawnee Wrestling
Round 1
- Jackson Stewart (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Carson Bynum (Shawnee Wrestling) (TF 10-0)
- Zedek Brown Ton (Best Trained Wrestling) won by fall over Cooper Miller (True Blue) (Fall 1:34)
Round 2
- Jackson Stewart (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by fall over Cooper Miller (True Blue) (Fall 3:14)
- Zedek Brown Ton (Best Trained Wrestling) won by tech fall over Carson Bynum (Shawnee Wrestling) (TF 10-0)
Round 3
- Zedek Brown Ton (Best Trained Wrestling) won by tech fall over Jackson Stewart (Tiger Wrestling Club) (TF 12-1)
- Cooper Miller (True Blue) won by tech fall over Carson Bynum (Shawnee Wrestling) (TF 12-0)
Novice Greco – 108/117
- 1st Place – Robert Caldwell of Midwest City Bombers
- 2nd Place – Major Pierce of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Quinton Silvy of Prodigy Wrestling
Round 1
- Robert Caldwell (Midwest City Bombers) won by tech fall over Major Pierce ( Team Punisher Wrestling) (TF 11-1)
Round 2
- Major Pierce ( Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Quinton Silvy (Prodigy Wrestling) (Fall 1:33)
Round 3
- Robert Caldwell (Midwest City Bombers) won by tech fall over Quinton Silvy (Prodigy Wrestling) (TF 10-0)
Novice Greco – 135
- 1st Place – Landon Daily of Shawnee Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Alexis Caldwell of Midwest City Bombers
- 3rd Place – Kaylin McClintock of Back 40
Round 1
- Alexis Caldwell (Midwest City Bombers) won by tech fall over Landon Daily (Shawnee Wrestling) (TF 14-4)
Round 2
- Landon Daily (Shawnee Wrestling) won by forfeit over Kaylin McClintock (Back 40) (FF)
Round 3
- Kaylin McClintock (Back 40) won by decision over Alexis Caldwell (Midwest City Bombers) (Dec 6-4)
Novice Greco – 160
- 1st Place – Max Pierce of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Benjamin Bailey of Edmond Memorial Wresting Club
Round 1
- Max Pierce ( Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Benjamin Bailey (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) (Fall 0:22)
Round 2
- Max Pierce ( Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Benjamin Bailey (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) (Fall 1:07)
Novice Girls – 65/75
- 1st Place – Remy Whitney of Standfast
- 2nd Place – Kaitlyn Stell of Shawnee Wrestling
Round 1
- Remy Whitney (Standfast) won by tech fall over Kaitlyn Stell (Shawnee Wrestling) (TF 15-4)
Round 2
- Remy Whitney (Standfast) won by tech fall over Kaitlyn Stell (Shawnee Wrestling) (TF 12-2)
Novice Girls – 120/130
- 1st Place – Clover Williams of Husky Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Lauren Stell of Shawnee Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Alexis Caldwell of Midwest City Bombers
- 4th Place – Alli Taber of Shawnee Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Clover Williams (Husky Wrestling Club) won by decision over Lauren Stell (Shawnee Wrestling) (Dec 14-13)
3rd Place Match
- Alexis Caldwell (Midwest City Bombers) won by tech fall over Alli Taber (Shawnee Wrestling) (TF 10-0)
Schoolboy FS – 77/83
- 1st Place – Van Smith of Prodigy Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Paxton Shultz of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Rylan Leone of Shawnee Wrestling
- 4th Place – Raiden Simmons of Tecumseh
Round 1
- Van Smith (Prodigy Wrestling) won by tech fall over Paxton Shultz (Lions Wrestling Academy) (TF 12-2)
- Rylan Leone (Shawnee Wrestling) won by tech fall over Raiden Simmons (Tecumseh) (TF 16-5)
Round 2
- Paxton Shultz (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by tech fall over Raiden Simmons (Tecumseh) (TF 12-1)
- Van Smith (Prodigy Wrestling) won by tech fall over Rylan Leone (Shawnee Wrestling) (TF 10-0)
Round 3
- Paxton Shultz (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by tech fall over Rylan Leone (Shawnee Wrestling) (TF 12-0)
- Van Smith (Prodigy Wrestling) won by tech fall over Raiden Simmons (Tecumseh) (TF 10-0)
Schoolboy FS – 87/92
- 1st Place – Rylend Slover of Tiger Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Trace Dreke of Tiger Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Sebastian Clark of Putnam City Freestyle
Round 1
- Rylend Slover (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Sebastian Clark (Putnam City Freestyle) (TF 10-0)
Round 2
- Trace Dreke (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by fall over Sebastian Clark (Putnam City Freestyle) (Fall 0:52)
Round 3
- Rylend Slover (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Trace Dreke (Tiger Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
Schoolboy FS – 97
- 1st Place – Justus Heeg of Edmond Memorial Wresting Club
- 2nd Place – Tyler Misenheimer of Blanchard Youth Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Sawyer Hackbarth of Husky Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Gabriel Furra of Lions Wrestling Academy
1st Place Match
- Justus Heeg (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) won by tech fall over Tyler Misenheimer (Blanchard Youth Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
3rd Place Match
- Sawyer Hackbarth (Husky Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Gabriel Furra (Lions Wrestling Academy) (TF 10-0)
Schoolboy FS – 102
- 1st Place – Chance Fisher of Tiger Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Preston Scott of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Dimitri Kizer of Del City Little League Wrestli
- 4th Place – Cason Rumley of Tiger Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Chance Fisher (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by decision over Preston Scott (Lions Wrestling Academy) (Dec 7-6)
3rd Place Match
- Dimitri Kizer (Del City Little League Wrestli) won by fall over Cason Rumley (Tiger Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:58)
Schoolboy FS – 106
- 1st Place – Louden McDoulett of True Blue
- 2nd Place – Keegan Shaw of Shawnee Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Luke Farley of Husky Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Thomas Abbitt of Redskins Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Trenton McCune of Shawnee Wrestling
Round 1
- Thomas Abbitt (Redskins Wrestling Club) won by fall over Trenton McCune (Shawnee Wrestling) (Fall 2:36)
- Louden McDoulett (True Blue) won by fall over Keegan Shaw (Shawnee Wrestling) (Fall 0:41)
Round 2
- Louden McDoulett (True Blue) won by tech fall over Luke Farley (Husky Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
- Keegan Shaw (Shawnee Wrestling) won by fall over Thomas Abbitt (Redskins Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:26)
Round 3
- Keegan Shaw (Shawnee Wrestling) won by fall over Luke Farley (Husky Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:30)
- Louden McDoulett (True Blue) won by fall over Trenton McCune (Shawnee Wrestling) (Fall 1:19)
Round 4
- Luke Farley (Husky Wrestling Club) won by fall over Trenton McCune (Shawnee Wrestling) (Fall 0:52)
- Louden McDoulett (True Blue) won by fall over Thomas Abbitt (Redskins Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:38)
Round 5
- Luke Farley (Husky Wrestling Club) won by fall over Thomas Abbitt (Redskins Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:33)
- Keegan Shaw (Shawnee Wrestling) won by fall over Trenton McCune (Shawnee Wrestling) (Fall 1:44)
Schoolboy FS – 110
- 1st Place – Jake Miller of Blackwell Maroons
- 2nd Place – Reece Williams of Tiger Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Maxwell Daly of Highlander Youth Wrestling
- 4th Place – Malachi Reyes of Team Worx Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Kobe Gaffney of Panther Wrestling club
Round 1
- Reece Williams (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Kobe Gaffney (Panther Wrestling club) (TF 10-0)
- Maxwell Daly (Highlander Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Malachi Reyes (Team Worx Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-6)
Round 2
- Jake Miller (Blackwell Maroons) won by tech fall over Malachi Reyes (Team Worx Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
- Reece Williams (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by fall over Maxwell Daly (Highlander Youth Wrestling) (Fall 1:39)
Round 3
- Jake Miller (Blackwell Maroons) won by tech fall over Maxwell Daly (Highlander Youth Wrestling) (TF 10-0)
- Malachi Reyes (Team Worx Wrestling Club) won by decision over Kobe Gaffney (Panther Wrestling club) (Dec 12-7)
Round 4
- Jake Miller (Blackwell Maroons) won by tech fall over Kobe Gaffney (Panther Wrestling club) (TF 10-0)
- Reece Williams (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by fall over Malachi Reyes (Team Worx Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:38)
Round 5
- Jake Miller (Blackwell Maroons) won by fall over Reece Williams (Tiger Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:05)
- Maxwell Daly (Highlander Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Kobe Gaffney (Panther Wrestling club) (Dec 11-7)
Schoolboy FS – 114
- 1st Place – Jackson Witt of Tiger Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Jacob Bohannon of Ada
- 3rd Place – Travis Brashers of Shawnee Wrestling
Round 1
- Jackson Witt (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Travis Brashers (Shawnee Wrestling) (TF 10-0)
Round 2
- Jacob Bohannon (Ada) won by tech fall over Travis Brashers (Shawnee Wrestling) (TF 11-0)
Round 3
- Jackson Witt (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by decision over Jacob Bohannon (Ada) (Dec 4-4)
Schoolboy FS – 119
- 1st Place – Judah Heeg of Edmond Memorial Wresting Club
- 2nd Place – James Brooks of Tironook Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Willam Furra of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Tucker Brown of Blanchard Youth Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Judah Heeg (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) won by fall over Willam Furra (Lions Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:46)
- James Brooks (Tironook Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Tucker Brown (Blanchard Youth Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
Round 2
- Judah Heeg (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) won by fall over Tucker Brown (Blanchard Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:11)
- James Brooks (Tironook Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Willam Furra (Lions Wrestling Academy) (TF 10-0)
Round 3
- Judah Heeg (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) won by fall over James Brooks (Tironook Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:51)
- Willam Furra (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Tucker Brown (Blanchard Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:44)
Schoolboy FS – 125/130
- 1st Place – Tristan Buchanan of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Bode Wilson of Blanchard Youth Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Axton Wright of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Hunter Myers of Tironook Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Tristan Buchanan (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Bode Wilson (Blanchard Youth Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-4)
3rd Place Match
- Axton Wright (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Hunter Myers (Tironook Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:12)
Schoolboy FS – 136
- 1st Place – Daaron Boffey of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Shepard Short of Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Demarco Tate of Yukon
- 4th Place – Brody Curliss of Blanchard Youth Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Daaron Boffey (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by tech fall over Shepard Short (Oklahoma Wrestling Academy) (TF 10-0)
3rd Place Match
- Demarco Tate (Yukon) won by fall over Brody Curliss (Blanchard Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:21)
Schoolboy FS – 149
- 1st Place – Zylan Johnson of True Blue
- 2nd Place – Waylon Sturgill of Back 40
- 3rd Place – Cannon Vincent of Ouachita Wrestling
- 4th Place – Samuel Arrington of Team Worx Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – James Higgins of Tironook Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Zylan Johnson (True Blue) won by tech fall over Cannon Vincent (Ouachita Wrestling) (TF 10-0)
- Waylon Sturgill (Back 40) won by tech fall over James Higgins (Tironook Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
Round 2
- Waylon Sturgill (Back 40) won by tech fall over Samuel Arrington (Team Worx Wrestling Club) (TF 17-6)
- Zylan Johnson (True Blue) won by fall over James Higgins (Tironook Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:44)
Round 3
- Samuel Arrington (Team Worx Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over James Higgins (Tironook Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
- Waylon Sturgill (Back 40) won by fall over Cannon Vincent (Ouachita Wrestling) (Fall 0:39)
Round 4
- Cannon Vincent (Ouachita Wrestling) won by tech fall over Samuel Arrington (Team Worx Wrestling Club) (TF 12-2)
- Zylan Johnson (True Blue) won by tech fall over Waylon Sturgill (Back 40) (TF 10-0)
Round 5
- Zylan Johnson (True Blue) won by fall over Samuel Arrington (Team Worx Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:20)
- Cannon Vincent (Ouachita Wrestling) won by tech fall over James Higgins (Tironook Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
Schoolboy FS – 165
- 1st Place – Jackson Blackburn of Piedmont Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Drake Picott of southmoore high school
- 3rd Place – Gaylon Hardman of Shawnee Wrestling
Round 1
- Drake Picott (southmoore high school) won by fall over Gaylon Hardman (Shawnee Wrestling) (Fall 1:56)
Round 2
- Jackson Blackburn (Piedmont Wrestling Club) won by fall over Gaylon Hardman (Shawnee Wrestling) (Fall 0:33)
Round 3
- Jackson Blackburn (Piedmont Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Drake Picott (southmoore high school) (TF 12-2)
Schoolboy FS – 187
- 1st Place – Joseph Coffey of Westmoore Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Tazer Phillips of Highlander Youth Wrestling
- 3rd Place – James VanHorn of Westmoore Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Isaac Copeland of Midwest City Bombers
Round 1
- James VanHorn (Westmoore Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Isaac Copeland (Midwest City Bombers) (TF 10-0)
- Joseph Coffey (Westmoore Wrestling Club) won by fall over Tazer Phillips (Highlander Youth Wrestling) (Fall 1:00)
Round 2
- Joseph Coffey (Westmoore Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over James VanHorn (Westmoore Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
- Tazer Phillips (Highlander Youth Wrestling) won by tech fall over Isaac Copeland (Midwest City Bombers) (TF 10-0)
Round 3
- Tazer Phillips (Highlander Youth Wrestling) won by fall over James VanHorn (Westmoore Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:44)
- Joseph Coffey (Westmoore Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Isaac Copeland (Midwest City Bombers) (TF 10-0)
Schoolboy Greco – 77/83
- 1st Place – Van Smith of Prodigy Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Paxton Shultz of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Rylan Leone of Shawnee Wrestling
- 4th Place – Raiden Simmons of Tecumseh
Round 1
- Paxton Shultz (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Raiden Simmons (Tecumseh) (Fall 0:18)
- Van Smith (Prodigy Wrestling) won by tech fall over Rylan Leone (Shawnee Wrestling) (TF 10-0)
Round 2
- Van Smith (Prodigy Wrestling) won by tech fall over Raiden Simmons (Tecumseh) (TF 10-0)
- Paxton Shultz (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by tech fall over Rylan Leone (Shawnee Wrestling) (TF 10-0)
Round 3
- Rylan Leone (Shawnee Wrestling) won by forfeit over Raiden Simmons (Tecumseh) (FF)
- Van Smith (Prodigy Wrestling) won by tech fall over Paxton Shultz (Lions Wrestling Academy) (TF 10-0)
Schoolboy Greco – 87/92
- 1st Place – Rylend Slover of Tiger Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Sebastian Clark of Putnam City Freestyle
Round 1
- Rylend Slover (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by fall over Sebastian Clark (Putnam City Freestyle) (Fall 0:13)
Round 2
- Rylend Slover (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by injury default over Sebastian Clark (Putnam City Freestyle) (Inj. 0:11)
Schoolboy Greco – 97
- 1st Place – Justus Heeg of Edmond Memorial Wresting Club
- 2nd Place – Tyler Misenheimer of Blanchard Youth Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Sawyer Hackbarth of Husky Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Gabriel Furra of Lions Wrestling Academy
1st Place Match
- Justus Heeg (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) won by fall over Tyler Misenheimer (Blanchard Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:47)
3rd Place Match
- Sawyer Hackbarth (Husky Wrestling Club) won by fall over Gabriel Furra (Lions Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:47)
Schoolboy Greco – 102
- 1st Place – Dimitri Kizer of Del City Little League Wrestli
- 2nd Place – Preston Scott of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Talen Stallings of Oklahoma City
- 4th Place – Hayes McNeill of Deer Creek Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Cason Rumley of Tiger Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Preston Scott (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by tech fall over Talen Stallings (Oklahoma City) (TF 10-0)
- Hayes McNeill (Deer Creek Wrestling Club) won by fall over Cason Rumley (Tiger Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:19)
Round 2
- Dimitri Kizer (Del City Little League Wrestli) won by fall over Cason Rumley (Tiger Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:13)
- Talen Stallings (Oklahoma City) won by fall over Hayes McNeill (Deer Creek Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:08)
Round 3
- Hayes McNeill (Deer Creek Wrestling Club) won by fall over Dimitri Kizer (Del City Little League Wrestli) (Fall 3:26)
- Preston Scott (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by tech fall over Cason Rumley (Tiger Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
Round 4
- Dimitri Kizer (Del City Little League Wrestli) won by tech fall over Preston Scott (Lions Wrestling Academy) (TF 10-0)
- Talen Stallings (Oklahoma City) won by fall over Cason Rumley (Tiger Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:02)
Round 5
- Dimitri Kizer (Del City Little League Wrestli) won by tech fall over Talen Stallings (Oklahoma City) (TF 20-10)
- Preston Scott (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by tech fall over Hayes McNeill (Deer Creek Wrestling Club) (TF 15-4)
Schoolboy Greco – 106
- 1st Place – Louden McDoulett of True Blue
- 2nd Place – Trenton McCune of Shawnee Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Keegan Shaw of Shawnee Wrestling
Round 1
- Louden McDoulett (True Blue) won by tech fall over Keegan Shaw (Shawnee Wrestling) (TF 9-0)
Round 2
- Trenton McCune (Shawnee Wrestling) won by fall over Keegan Shaw (Shawnee Wrestling) (Fall 0:44)
Round 3
- Louden McDoulett (True Blue) won by tech fall over Trenton McCune (Shawnee Wrestling) (TF 10-0)
Schoolboy Greco – 110
- 1st Place – Jake Miller of Blackwell Maroons
- 2nd Place – Reece Williams of Tiger Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Kobe Gaffney of Panther Wrestling club
Round 1
- Jake Miller (Blackwell Maroons) won by tech fall over Reece Williams (Tiger Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
Round 2
- Reece Williams (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Kobe Gaffney (Panther Wrestling club) (TF 12-1)
Round 3
- Jake Miller (Blackwell Maroons) won by tech fall over Kobe Gaffney (Panther Wrestling club) (TF 10-0)
Schoolboy Greco – 114
- 1st Place – Jacob Bohannon of Ada
- 2nd Place – Travis Brashers of Shawnee Wrestling
Round 1
- Jacob Bohannon (Ada) won by tech fall over Travis Brashers (Shawnee Wrestling) (TF 10-0)
Round 2
- Jacob Bohannon (Ada) won by tech fall over Travis Brashers (Shawnee Wrestling) (TF 10-0)
Schoolboy Greco – 119
- 1st Place – Judah Heeg of Edmond Memorial Wresting Club
- 2nd Place – Willam Furra of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – James Brooks of Tironook Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Judah Heeg (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) won by decision over Willam Furra (Lions Wrestling Academy) (Dec 11-4)
Round 2
- Willam Furra (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by forfeit over James Brooks (Tironook Wrestling Club) (FF)
Round 3
- Judah Heeg (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) won by forfeit over James Brooks (Tironook Wrestling Club) (FF)
Schoolboy Greco – 125/130
- 1st Place – Bode Wilson of Blanchard Youth Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Xzavier Kommer of Tecumseh
- 3rd Place – Hunter Myers of Tironook Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Jessie Aaron of Panther Wrestling club
- 5th Place – Tristan Buchanan of Lions Wrestling Academy
Round 1
- Hunter Myers (Tironook Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jessie Aaron (Panther Wrestling club) (Fall 0:23)
- Bode Wilson (Blanchard Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Tristan Buchanan (Lions Wrestling Academy) (Fall 3:50)
Round 2
- Tristan Buchanan (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by tech fall over Xzavier Kommer (Tecumseh) (TF 13-4)
- Bode Wilson (Blanchard Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Hunter Myers (Tironook Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:21)
Round 3
- Bode Wilson (Blanchard Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Xzavier Kommer (Tecumseh) (Fall 1:39)
- Jessie Aaron (Panther Wrestling club) won by forfeit over Tristan Buchanan (Lions Wrestling Academy) (FF)
Round 4
- Xzavier Kommer (Tecumseh) won by fall over Jessie Aaron (Panther Wrestling club) (Fall 2:15)
- Hunter Myers (Tironook Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Tristan Buchanan (Lions Wrestling Academy) (FF)
Round 5
- Xzavier Kommer (Tecumseh) won by fall over Hunter Myers (Tironook Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:47)
- Bode Wilson (Blanchard Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jessie Aaron (Panther Wrestling club) (Fall 0:21)
Schoolboy Greco – 136
- 1st Place – Shepard Short of Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Coleman Iker of Tironook Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Lane Jones of Shawnee Wrestling
- 4th Place – Frank Arriola of Putnam City Freestyle
Round 1
- Shepard Short (Oklahoma Wrestling Academy) won by tech fall over Frank Arriola (Putnam City Freestyle) (TF 10-0)
- Coleman Iker (Tironook Wrestling Club) won by fall over Lane Jones (Shawnee Wrestling) (Fall 0:18)
Round 2
- Shepard Short (Oklahoma Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Coleman Iker (Tironook Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:19)
- Lane Jones (Shawnee Wrestling) won by fall over Frank Arriola (Putnam City Freestyle) (Fall 1:06)
Round 3
- Shepard Short (Oklahoma Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Lane Jones (Shawnee Wrestling) (Fall 0:18)
- Frank Arriola (Putnam City Freestyle) won by forfeit over Coleman Iker (Tironook Wrestling Club) (FF)
Schoolboy Greco – 149/165
- 1st Place – Zylan Johnson of True Blue
- 2nd Place – Waylon Sturgill of Back 40
- 3rd Place – Jackson Blackburn of Piedmont Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Cannon Vincent of Ouachita Wrestling
Round 1
- Zylan Johnson (True Blue) won by tech fall over Waylon Sturgill (Back 40) (TF 11-1)
- Jackson Blackburn (Piedmont Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Cannon Vincent (Ouachita Wrestling) (TF 12-1)
Round 2
- Zylan Johnson (True Blue) won by tech fall over Jackson Blackburn (Piedmont Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
- Waylon Sturgill (Back 40) won by tech fall over Cannon Vincent (Ouachita Wrestling) (TF 10-0)
Round 3
- Zylan Johnson (True Blue) won by forfeit over Cannon Vincent (Ouachita Wrestling) (FF)
- Waylon Sturgill (Back 40) won by injury default over Jackson Blackburn (Piedmont Wrestling Club) (Inj. 0:00)
Schoolboy Greco – 187
- 1st Place – Joseph Coffey of Westmoore Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Tazer Phillips of Highlander Youth Wrestling
- 3rd Place – James VanHorn of Westmoore Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Isaac Copeland of Midwest City Bombers
Round 1
- Joseph Coffey (Westmoore Wrestling Club) won by fall over Tazer Phillips (Highlander Youth Wrestling) (Fall 1:11)
- James VanHorn (Westmoore Wrestling Club) won by fall over Isaac Copeland (Midwest City Bombers) (Fall 0:20)
Round 2
- Tazer Phillips (Highlander Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Isaac Copeland (Midwest City Bombers) (Fall 0:51)
- Joseph Coffey (Westmoore Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over James VanHorn (Westmoore Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
Round 3
- Tazer Phillips (Highlander Youth Wrestling) won by fall over James VanHorn (Westmoore Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:07)
- Joseph Coffey (Westmoore Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Isaac Copeland (Midwest City Bombers) (TF 10-0)
Schoolgirl – 101/105
- 1st Place – Natalia Martinez of Team Worx Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Kadence Williams of Highlander Youth Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Savannah Wohrley of NGC
Round 1
- Natalia Martinez (Team Worx Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Kadence Williams (Highlander Youth Wrestling) (TF 13-2)
Round 2
- Natalia Martinez (Team Worx Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Savannah Wohrley (NGC) (TF 12-0)
Round 3
- Kadence Williams (Highlander Youth Wrestling) won by tech fall over Savannah Wohrley (NGC) (TF 14-4)
Schoolgirl – 110/119
- 1st Place – Angelina Bezner of Prodigy Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Desten Pierce of Newcastle
Round 1
- Angelina Bezner (Prodigy Wrestling) won by tech fall over Desten Pierce (Newcastle) (TF 10-0)
Round 2
- Angelina Bezner (Prodigy Wrestling) won by fall over Desten Pierce (Newcastle) (Fall 2:27)
Schoolgirl – 127
- 1st Place – Aubrey Brown of Standfast
- 2nd Place – Zakaria McClain of Shawnee Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Milyssa Camarena of NGC
Round 1
- Aubrey Brown (Standfast) won by fall over Zakaria McClain (Shawnee Wrestling) (Fall 0:21)
Round 2
- Aubrey Brown (Standfast) won by fall over Milyssa Camarena (NGC) (Fall 0:45)
Round 3
- Zakaria McClain (Shawnee Wrestling) won by decision over Milyssa Camarena (NGC) (Dec 8-6)
Cadet FS – 100
- 1st Place – Evan Colbert of Standfast
- 2nd Place – Wyatt Carico of Yukon
- 3rd Place – Jacoby Jenkins of Yukon
- 4th Place – Mason Lange of Tiger Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Evan Colbert (Standfast) won by fall over Wyatt Carico (Yukon) (Fall 0:14)
- Jacoby Jenkins (Yukon) won by tech fall over Mason Lange (Tiger Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
Round 2
- Evan Colbert (Standfast) won by fall over Mason Lange (Tiger Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:54)
- Wyatt Carico (Yukon) won by tech fall over Jacoby Jenkins (Yukon) (TF 14-4)
Round 3
- Evan Colbert (Standfast) won by tech fall over Jacoby Jenkins (Yukon) (TF 14-1)
- Wyatt Carico (Yukon) won by tech fall over Mason Lange (Tiger Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
Cadet FS – 106
- 1st Place – Hayden Wright of Prodigy Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Wesley Madden of Edmond Memorial Wresting Club
- 3rd Place – Logan Crawford of Lawton Ike Eagle Wrestling Clu
- 4th Place – Max Mcdaniel of Husky Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Hayden Wright (Prodigy Wrestling) won by tech fall over Wesley Madden (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) (TF 18-5)
3rd Place Match
- Logan Crawford (Lawton Ike Eagle Wrestling Clu) won by tech fall over Max Mcdaniel (Husky Wrestling Club) (TF 19-8)
Cadet FS – 113
- 1st Place – Cash Donnell of Piedmont Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Javin Douglas of Matrix Grappling
- 3rd Place – Hudson Hackbarth of Husky Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Hayden Cromwell of Yukon
1st Place Match
- Cash Donnell (Piedmont Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Javin Douglas (Matrix Grappling) (TF 16-6)
3rd Place Match
- Hudson Hackbarth (Husky Wrestling Club) won by decision over Hayden Cromwell (Yukon) (Dec 21-14)
Cadet FS – 120
- 1st Place – Liam Russell of True Blue
- 2nd Place – Blake Griffith of Back 40
- 3rd Place – Brandt Kiggins of Tiger Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Bo Manek of True Blue
1st Place Match
- Liam Russell (True Blue) won by fall over Blake Griffith (Back 40) (Fall 1:01)
3rd Place Match
- Brandt Kiggins (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by fall over Bo Manek (True Blue) (Fall 0:57)
Cadet FS – 126
- 1st Place – Syhire Roosa of Prodigy Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Chi Sanders of Team Worx Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Gannon Morales of Westmoore Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Brandon Lamar of Tiger Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Syhire Roosa (Prodigy Wrestling) won by tech fall over Chi Sanders (Team Worx Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
3rd Place Match
- Gannon Morales (Westmoore Wrestling Club) won by decision over Brandon Lamar (Tiger Wrestling Club) (Dec 12-4)
Cadet FS – 132
- 1st Place – Hunter Hollingsworth of Husky Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Garrett McChesney of Deer Creek Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Kasen Miller of Standfast
- 4th Place – Brayden Goodloe of Tiger Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Hunter Hollingsworth (Husky Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Garrett McChesney (Deer Creek Wrestling Club) (TF 12-2)
3rd Place Match
- Kasen Miller (Standfast) won by tech fall over Brayden Goodloe (Tiger Wrestling Club) (TF 12-2)
Cadet FS – 138
- 1st Place – Cash Sessions of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Austen Schane of Prodigy Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Kaiden Cue of Redskins Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Matthew Snyder of Tironook Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Cash Sessions (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Austen Schane (Prodigy Wrestling) (Dec 11-9)
3rd Place Match
- Kaiden Cue (Redskins Wrestling Club) won by decision over Matthew Snyder (Tironook Wrestling Club) (Dec 10-5)
Cadet FS – 145
- 1st Place – Kody Routledge of Husky Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Beau Hickman of Tiger Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Dailey Jennings of Tironook Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Will Simms of Edmond Memorial Wresting Club
1st Place Match
- Kody Routledge (Husky Wrestling Club) won by decision over Beau Hickman (Tiger Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-6)
3rd Place Match
- Dailey Jennings (Tironook Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Will Simms (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) (TF 10-0)
Cadet FS – 152
- 1st Place – Angelo Ferrari of Cowboy Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Brady Roberts of Piedmont Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Layton Schneider of Husky Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Walker Johnson of True Blue
1st Place Match
- Angelo Ferrari (Cowboy Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Brady Roberts (Piedmont Wrestling Club) (TF 11-0)
3rd Place Match
- Layton Schneider (Husky Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Walker Johnson (True Blue) (TF 10-0)
Cadet FS – 160
- 1st Place – Deontre Buttram of Putnam City Freestyle
- 2nd Place – Hunter Smith of Yukon
- 3rd Place – Marcus Frazier of Panther Wrestling club
- 4th Place – Conner Nunez of Team Worx Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Sam Vasquez of Back 40
Round 1
- Hunter Smith (Yukon) won by tech fall over Sam Vasquez (Back 40) (TF 11-0)
- Deontre Buttram (Putnam City Freestyle) won by fall over Marcus Frazier (Panther Wrestling club) (Fall 2:24)
Round 2
- Marcus Frazier (Panther Wrestling club) won by fall over Conner Nunez (Team Worx Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:58)
- Deontre Buttram (Putnam City Freestyle) won by fall over Sam Vasquez (Back 40) (Fall 0:26)
Round 3
- Deontre Buttram (Putnam City Freestyle) won by fall over Conner Nunez (Team Worx Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:47)
- Hunter Smith (Yukon) won by decision over Marcus Frazier (Panther Wrestling club) (Dec 8-5)
Round 4
- Hunter Smith (Yukon) won by tech fall over Conner Nunez (Team Worx Wrestling Club) (TF 12-2)
- Marcus Frazier (Panther Wrestling club) won by tech fall over Sam Vasquez (Back 40) (TF 13-2)
Round 5
- Conner Nunez (Team Worx Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Sam Vasquez (Back 40) (TF 11-0)
- Deontre Buttram (Putnam City Freestyle) won by decision over Hunter Smith (Yukon) (Dec 11-6)
Cadet FS – 170
- 1st Place – Oscar Williams of Husky Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Braden Brown of Highlander Youth Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Alex Wilson of Standfast
- 4th Place – Kyler Macias of southmoore high school
1st Place Match
- Oscar Williams (Husky Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Braden Brown (Highlander Youth Wrestling) (TF 18-7)
3rd Place Match
- Alex Wilson (Standfast) won by tech fall over Kyler Macias (southmoore high school) (TF 10-0)
Cadet FS – 182
- 1st Place – Tj Caster of Yukon
- 2nd Place – Alfredo Zapata of Oklahoma City
Round 1
- Tj Caster (Yukon) won by forfeit over Alfredo Zapata (Oklahoma City) (FF)
Round 2
- Tj Caster (Yukon) won by forfeit over Alfredo Zapata (Oklahoma City) (FF)
Cadet FS – 195
- 1st Place – Holden Martin of Westmoore Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Cade Eichor of Standfast
- 3rd Place – Brogan Hardy of Piedmont Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Noah McDoulett of Tiger Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Holden Martin (Westmoore Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Cade Eichor (Standfast) (TF 11-0)
3rd Place Match
- Brogan Hardy (Piedmont Wrestling Club) won by decision over Noah McDoulett (Tiger Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-3)
Cadet FS – 220
- 1st Place – Ricky Thomas of Husky Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Ryan Sigler of Tironook Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Carsten Mower of Edmond Memorial Wresting Club
- 4th Place – Trevor Thomason of Shawnee Wrestling
- 5th Place – Maddox Gober of Redskins Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Ricky Thomas (Husky Wrestling Club) won by decision over Carsten Mower (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) (Dec 11-5)
- Ryan Sigler (Tironook Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Maddox Gober (Redskins Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
Round 2
- Trevor Thomason (Shawnee Wrestling) won by fall over Maddox Gober (Redskins Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:37)
- Ryan Sigler (Tironook Wrestling Club) won by fall over Carsten Mower (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) (Fall 3:45)
Round 3
- Ryan Sigler (Tironook Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Trevor Thomason (Shawnee Wrestling) (TF 11-0)
- Ricky Thomas (Husky Wrestling Club) won by fall over Maddox Gober (Redskins Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:25)
Round 4
- Ricky Thomas (Husky Wrestling Club) won by fall over Trevor Thomason (Shawnee Wrestling) (Fall 1:00)
- Carsten Mower (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) won by tech fall over Maddox Gober (Redskins Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
Round 5
- Carsten Mower (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) won by tech fall over Trevor Thomason (Shawnee Wrestling) (TF 10-0)
- Ricky Thomas (Husky Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Ryan Sigler (Tironook Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
Cadet FS – 285
- 1st Place – Luis Tapia of Oklahoma City
- 2nd Place – Gracen Gruver of Westmoore Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Alex-Zander Sherfield of Panther Wrestling club
- 4th Place – Dylan Lamb of Putnam City Freestyle
- 5th Place – Brandon Reedus of Lawton Ike Eagle Wrestling Clu
Round 1
- Luis Tapia (Oklahoma City) won by fall over Dylan Lamb (Putnam City Freestyle) (Fall 0:32)
- Gracen Gruver (Westmoore Wrestling Club) won by decision over Brandon Reedus (Lawton Ike Eagle Wrestling Clu) (Dec 8-5)
Round 2
- Alex-Zander Sherfield (Panther Wrestling club) won by fall over Brandon Reedus (Lawton Ike Eagle Wrestling Clu) (Fall 1:05)
- Gracen Gruver (Westmoore Wrestling Club) won by fall over Dylan Lamb (Putnam City Freestyle) (Fall 1:42)
Round 3
- Gracen Gruver (Westmoore Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Alex-Zander Sherfield (Panther Wrestling club) (TF 13-0)
- Luis Tapia (Oklahoma City) won by decision over Brandon Reedus (Lawton Ike Eagle Wrestling Clu) (Dec 9-0)
Round 4
- Luis Tapia (Oklahoma City) won by tech fall over Alex-Zander Sherfield (Panther Wrestling club) (TF 10-0)
- Dylan Lamb (Putnam City Freestyle) won by fall over Brandon Reedus (Lawton Ike Eagle Wrestling Clu) (Fall 1:19)
Round 5
- Alex-Zander Sherfield (Panther Wrestling club) won by fall over Dylan Lamb (Putnam City Freestyle) (Fall 1:43)
- Luis Tapia (Oklahoma City) won by fall over Gracen Gruver (Westmoore Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:30)
Cadet Greco – 100
- 1st Place – Evan Colbert of Standfast
- 2nd Place – Jacoby Jenkins of Yukon
- 3rd Place – Mason Lange of Tiger Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Jacoby Jenkins (Yukon) won by tech fall over Mason Lange (Tiger Wrestling Club) (TF 10-2)
Round 2
- Evan Colbert (Standfast) won by fall over Mason Lange (Tiger Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:02)
Round 3
- Evan Colbert (Standfast) won by tech fall over Jacoby Jenkins (Yukon) (TF 14-2)
Cadet Greco – 106
- 1st Place – Max Mcdaniel of Husky Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Wesley Madden of Edmond Memorial Wresting Club
- 3rd Place – Barrett Byers of Standfast
- 4th Place – Ricky Uddin of Putnam City Freestyle
1st Place Match
- Max Mcdaniel (Husky Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Wesley Madden (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) (FF)
3rd Place Match
- Barrett Byers (Standfast) won by decision over Ricky Uddin (Putnam City Freestyle) (Dec 8-3)
Cadet Greco – 113
- 1st Place – Cash Donnell of Piedmont Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Hudson Hackbarth of Husky Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Hector Perez of Enid Wrestling
- 4th Place – Nicholas White of Back 40
1st Place Match
- Cash Donnell (Piedmont Wrestling Club) won by decision over Hudson Hackbarth (Husky Wrestling Club) (Dec 2-1)
3rd Place Match
- Hector Perez (Enid Wrestling) won by fall over Nicholas White (Back 40) (Fall 2:43)
Cadet Greco – 120
- 1st Place – Blake Griffith of Back 40
- 2nd Place – Liam Russell of True Blue
- 3rd Place – Payton Zweifel of Enid Wrestling
- 4th Place – Brandt Kiggins of Tiger Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Blake Griffith (Back 40) won by tech fall over Liam Russell (True Blue) (TF 18-8)
3rd Place Match
- Payton Zweifel (Enid Wrestling) won by decision over Brandt Kiggins (Tiger Wrestling Club) (Dec 17-15)
Cadet Greco – 126
- 1st Place – Syhire Roosa of Prodigy Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Gannon Morales of Westmoore Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Brandon Lamar of Tiger Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Hayden Joyce of Team Worx Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Jaylee White of Back 40
Round 1
- Brandon Lamar (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Jaylee White (Back 40) (TF 10-1)
- Syhire Roosa (Prodigy Wrestling) won by fall over Hayden Joyce (Team Worx Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:13)
Round 2
- Gannon Morales (Westmoore Wrestling Club) won by fall over Hayden Joyce (Team Worx Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:36)
- Syhire Roosa (Prodigy Wrestling) won by tech fall over Brandon Lamar (Tiger Wrestling Club) (TF 11-1)
Round 3
- Syhire Roosa (Prodigy Wrestling) won by tech fall over Gannon Morales (Westmoore Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
- Hayden Joyce (Team Worx Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Jaylee White (Back 40) (TF 10-0)
Round 4
- Gannon Morales (Westmoore Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jaylee White (Back 40) (Fall 0:25)
- Brandon Lamar (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by fall over Hayden Joyce (Team Worx Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:12)
Round 5
- Gannon Morales (Westmoore Wrestling Club) won by fall over Brandon Lamar (Tiger Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:54)
- Syhire Roosa (Prodigy Wrestling) won by fall over Jaylee White (Back 40) (Fall 0:17)
Cadet Greco – 132
- 1st Place – Hunter Hollingsworth of Husky Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Garrett McChesney of Deer Creek Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Kaiden Castro of Westmoore Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Matthew Revas of Prodigy Wrestling
Round 1
- Garrett McChesney (Deer Creek Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Matthew Revas (Prodigy Wrestling) (FF)
- Hunter Hollingsworth (Husky Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Kaiden Castro (Westmoore Wrestling Club) (TF 11-0)
Round 2
- Hunter Hollingsworth (Husky Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Matthew Revas (Prodigy Wrestling) (FF)
- Garrett McChesney (Deer Creek Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Kaiden Castro (Westmoore Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
Round 3
- Kaiden Castro (Westmoore Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Matthew Revas (Prodigy Wrestling) (FF)
- Hunter Hollingsworth (Husky Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Garrett McChesney (Deer Creek Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
Cadet Greco – 138
- 1st Place – Austen Schane of Yukon
- 2nd Place – Universe Njifunuh of Putnam City Freestyle
- 3rd Place – Cash Sessions of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Matthew Snyder of Tironook Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Forfeit Forfeit of Unattached
- 5th Place – Skylar Red Elk of Highlander Youth Wrestling
Round 1
- Cash Sessions (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by tech fall over Skylar Red Elk (Highlander Youth Wrestling) (TF 10-0)
- Matthew Snyder (Tironook Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Universe Njifunuh (Putnam City Freestyle) (TF 14-4)
Round 2
- Austen Schane (Yukon) won by fall over Matthew Snyder (Tironook Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:40)
- Universe Njifunuh (Putnam City Freestyle) won by tech fall over Skylar Red Elk (Highlander Youth Wrestling) (TF 10-0)
Round 3
- Austen Schane (Yukon) won by tech fall over Universe Njifunuh (Putnam City Freestyle) (TF 12-0)
- Cash Sessions (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by forfeit over Matthew Snyder (Tironook Wrestling Club) (FF)
Round 4
- Austen Schane (Yukon) won by tech fall over Cash Sessions (Lions Wrestling Academy) (TF 10-0)
- Matthew Snyder (Tironook Wrestling Club) and Skylar Red Elk (Highlander Youth Wrestling) (DFF)
Round 5
- Austen Schane (Yukon) won by forfeit over Skylar Red Elk (Highlander Youth Wrestling) (FF)
- Universe Njifunuh (Putnam City Freestyle) won by forfeit over Cash Sessions (Lions Wrestling Academy) (FF)
Cadet Greco – 145
- 1st Place – Kody Routledge of Husky Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Beau Hickman of Tiger Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Dailey Jennings of Tironook Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Will Simms of Edmond Memorial Wresting Club
1st Place Match
- Kody Routledge (Husky Wrestling Club) won by decision over Beau Hickman (Tiger Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-1)
3rd Place Match
- Dailey Jennings (Tironook Wrestling Club) won by fall over Will Simms (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) (Fall 0:57)
Cadet Greco – 152
- 1st Place – Angelo Ferrari of Cowboy Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Layton Schneider of Husky Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Jd Sigman of True Blue
- 4th Place – Walker Johnson of True Blue
1st Place Match
- Angelo Ferrari (Cowboy Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Layton Schneider (Husky Wrestling Club) (FF)
3rd Place Match
- Jd Sigman (True Blue) won by fall over Walker Johnson (True Blue) (Fall 1:18)
Cadet Greco – 160
- 1st Place – Deontre Buttram of Putnam City Freestyle
- 2nd Place – Marcus Frazier of Panther Wrestling club
- 3rd Place – Conner Nunez of Team Worx Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Sam Vasquez of Back 40
Round 1
- Marcus Frazier (Panther Wrestling club) won by tech fall over Conner Nunez (Team Worx Wrestling Club) (TF 13-0)
- Deontre Buttram (Putnam City Freestyle) won by fall over Sam Vasquez (Back 40) (Fall 0:25)
Round 2
- Deontre Buttram (Putnam City Freestyle) won by fall over Marcus Frazier (Panther Wrestling club) (Fall 0:29)
- Conner Nunez (Team Worx Wrestling Club) won by fall over Sam Vasquez (Back 40) (Fall 0:32)
Round 3
- Marcus Frazier (Panther Wrestling club) won by fall over Sam Vasquez (Back 40) (Fall 1:02)
- Deontre Buttram (Putnam City Freestyle) won by tech fall over Conner Nunez (Team Worx Wrestling Club) (TF 12-1)
Cadet Greco – 170
- 1st Place – Oscar Williams of Husky Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Langston Pratt of Owl Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Braden Brown of Highlander Youth Wrestling
- 4th Place – Alex Wilson of Standfast
1st Place Match
- Oscar Williams (Husky Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Langston Pratt (Owl Wrestling) (TF 10-0)
3rd Place Match
- Braden Brown (Highlander Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Alex Wilson (Standfast) (Dec 4-2)
Cadet Greco – 195
- 1st Place – Holden Martin of Westmoore Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Brody Baughman of Westmoore Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Cade Eichor of Standfast
- 4th Place – Noah McDoulett of Tiger Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Jared Law of Tironook Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Brody Baughman (Westmoore Wrestling Club) won by fall over Noah McDoulett (Tiger Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:01)
- Holden Martin (Westmoore Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Jared Law (Tironook Wrestling Club) (TF 12-2)
Round 2
- Cade Eichor (Standfast) won by fall over Jared Law (Tironook Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:22)
- Holden Martin (Westmoore Wrestling Club) won by fall over Noah McDoulett (Tiger Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:50)
Round 3
- Holden Martin (Westmoore Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Cade Eichor (Standfast) (TF 10-0)
- Brody Baughman (Westmoore Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Jared Law (Tironook Wrestling Club) (FF)
Round 4
- Brody Baughman (Westmoore Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Cade Eichor (Standfast) (TF 12-1)
- Noah McDoulett (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Jared Law (Tironook Wrestling Club) (FF)
Round 5
- Cade Eichor (Standfast) won by decision over Noah McDoulett (Tiger Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-2)
- Holden Martin (Westmoore Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Brody Baughman (Westmoore Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
Cadet Greco – 220
- 1st Place – Ricky Thomas of Husky Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Carsten Mower of Edmond Memorial Wresting Club
- 3rd Place – Ryan Sigler of Tironook Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Trevor Thomason of Shawnee Wrestling
Round 1
- Ricky Thomas (Husky Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Carsten Mower (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) (TF 10-0)
- Ryan Sigler (Tironook Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Trevor Thomason (Shawnee Wrestling) (TF 10-0)
Round 2
- Carsten Mower (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) won by tech fall over Trevor Thomason (Shawnee Wrestling) (TF 10-0)
- Ricky Thomas (Husky Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ryan Sigler (Tironook Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:11)
Round 3
- Carsten Mower (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) won by forfeit over Ryan Sigler (Tironook Wrestling Club) (FF)
- Ricky Thomas (Husky Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Trevor Thomason (Shawnee Wrestling) (TF 10-0)
Cadet Greco – 285
- 1st Place – Gracen Gruver of Westmoore Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Dylan Lamb of Putnam City Freestyle
- 3rd Place – Brandon Reedus of Lawton Ike Eagle Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Gracen Gruver (Westmoore Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Dylan Lamb (Putnam City Freestyle) (TF 8-0)
Round 2
- Gracen Gruver (Westmoore Wrestling Club) won by injury default over Brandon Reedus (Lawton Ike Eagle Wrestling Club) (Inj. 0:00)
Round 3
- Dylan Lamb (Putnam City Freestyle) won by forfeit over Brandon Reedus (Lawton Ike Eagle Wrestling Club) (FF)
Cadet Girls – 94/106
- 1st Place – Kayla Lyles of Lawton Ike Eagle Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Avery Flores of Back 40
Round 1
- Kayla Lyles (Lawton Ike Eagle Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Avery Flores (Back 40) (TF 12-0)
Round 2
- Kayla Lyles (Lawton Ike Eagle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Avery Flores (Back 40) (Fall 1:55)
Cadet Girls – 127/132
- 1st Place – Laurin Walls of Norman Freestyle & Greco Club
- 2nd Place – Jaylee White of Back 40
Round 1
- Laurin Walls (Norman Freestyle & Greco Club) won by decision over Jaylee White (Back 40) (Dec 9-2)
Round 2
- Laurin Walls (Norman Freestyle & Greco Club) won by decision over Jaylee White (Back 40) (Dec 10-4)
Cadet Girls – 138
- 1st Place – Alexis Ahtone of Putnam City Freestyle
- 2nd Place – Cheyenne Reyman of Matrix Grappling
- 3rd Place – Lolise White of Norman Freestyle & Greco Club
- 4th Place – Alexis Farrow of Redskins Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Julia Lopez of Lions Wrestling Academy
Round 1
- Cheyenne Reyman (Matrix Grappling) won by fall over Lolise White (Norman Freestyle & Greco Club) (Fall 1:15)
- Alexis Ahtone (Putnam City Freestyle) won by fall over Julia Lopez (Lions Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:38)
Round 2
- Alexis Farrow (Redskins Wrestling Club) won by fall over Julia Lopez (Lions Wrestling Academy) (Fall 3:30)
- Alexis Ahtone (Putnam City Freestyle) won by fall over Cheyenne Reyman (Matrix Grappling) (Fall 0:39)
Round 3
- Alexis Ahtone (Putnam City Freestyle) won by fall over Alexis Farrow (Redskins Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:13)
- Lolise White (Norman Freestyle & Greco Club) won by fall over Julia Lopez (Lions Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:42)
Round 4
- Lolise White (Norman Freestyle & Greco Club) won by fall over Alexis Farrow (Redskins Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:02)
- Cheyenne Reyman (Matrix Grappling) won by fall over Julia Lopez (Lions Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:49)
Round 5
- Cheyenne Reyman (Matrix Grappling) won by fall over Alexis Farrow (Redskins Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:17)
- Alexis Ahtone (Putnam City Freestyle) won by fall over Lolise White (Norman Freestyle & Greco Club) (Fall 2:12)
Cadet Girls – 144/152
- 1st Place – Emilee Pineda of Yukon
- 2nd Place – Elysia Barrera of Redskins Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Jenny Boughner of Back 40
Round 1
- Elysia Barrera (Redskins Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jenny Boughner (Back 40) (Fall 0:08)
Round 2
- Emilee Pineda (Yukon) won by fall over Elysia Barrera (Redskins Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:54)
Round 3
- Emilee Pineda (Yukon) won by fall over Jenny Boughner (Back 40) (Fall 0:35)
Cadet Girls – 164/180
- 1st Place – Symphony Veloz of Owl Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Kaylee Davis of Prodigy Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Ella Campbell of Back 40
Round 1
- Symphony Veloz (Owl Wrestling) won by decision over Kaylee Davis (Prodigy Wrestling) (Dec 6-0)
Round 2
- Kaylee Davis (Prodigy Wrestling) won by decision over Ella Campbell (Back 40) (Dec 10-4)
Round 3
- Symphony Veloz (Owl Wrestling) won by decision over Ella Campbell (Back 40) (Dec 6-0)
Cadet Girls – 200
- 1st Place – Nadia Balderas of Capitol Hill Wrestling Club
Junior FS – 106/113
- 1st Place – Aden Sanders of Blanchard Youth Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Karsten Holmes of Prodigy Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Tyler Brayton of southmoore high school
Round 1
- Aden Sanders (Blanchard Youth Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Karsten Holmes (Prodigy Wrestling) (TF 13-2)
Round 2
- Aden Sanders (Blanchard Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Tyler Brayton (southmoore high school) (Fall 2:11)
Round 3
- Karsten Holmes (Prodigy Wrestling) won by tech fall over Tyler Brayton (southmoore high school) (TF 10-0)
Junior FS – 120
- 1st Place – Aiden Godbehere of Husky Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Cameron Fansler of Deer Creek Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Francis Oleriana of Tiger Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Aiden Godbehere (Husky Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Cameron Fansler (Deer Creek Wrestling Club) (TF 14-4)
Round 2
- Cameron Fansler (Deer Creek Wrestling Club) won by fall over Francis Oleriana (Tiger Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:25)
Round 3
- Aiden Godbehere (Husky Wrestling Club) won by fall over Francis Oleriana (Tiger Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:10)
Junior FS – 126
- 1st Place – Braden Potts of Tiger Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Beau Murphy of Blackwell Maroons
- 3rd Place – Shelton Chastain of Matrix Grappling
- 4th Place – Raider Mackey of Edmond Memorial Wresting Club
1st Place Match
- Braden Potts (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Beau Murphy (Blackwell Maroons) (TF 10-0)
3rd Place Match
- Shelton Chastain (Matrix Grappling) won by fall over Raider Mackey (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) (Fall 2:27)
Junior FS – 132
- 1st Place – Hunter Hollingsworth of Husky Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Brock Gowens of Husky Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – William Heger of Tironook Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Garrett McChesney of Deer Creek Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Hunter Hollingsworth (Husky Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Brock Gowens (Husky Wrestling Club) (TF 22-12)
3rd Place Match
- William Heger (Tironook Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Garrett McChesney (Deer Creek Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
Junior FS – 138
- 1st Place – Angelo Reyes of Shawnee Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Diego Ortiz of Owl Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Jaxon Koeltzow of Tiger Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Elijah Reece of Redskins Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Angelo Reyes (Shawnee Wrestling) won by tech fall over Diego Ortiz (Owl Wrestling) (TF 12-2)
3rd Place Match
- Jaxon Koeltzow (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Elijah Reece (Redskins Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
Junior FS – 145
- 1st Place – Reese Davis of Tiger Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Hayden Brown of Tiger Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Kody Routledge of Husky Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Blake Witmer of Blanchard Youth Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Reese Davis (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Hayden Brown (Tiger Wrestling Club) (TF 13-0)
3rd Place Match
- Kody Routledge (Husky Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Blake Witmer (Blanchard Youth Wrestling Club) (TF 11-0)
Junior FS – 152
- 1st Place – Anthony Ferrari of Cowboy Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Bryce Goucher of Prodigy Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Jack Golowenski of Tiger Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Layton Schneider of Husky Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Anthony Ferrari (Cowboy Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Bryce Goucher (Prodigy Wrestling) (TF 10-0)
3rd Place Match
- Jack Golowenski (Tiger Wrestling Club) received a bye () (Bye)
Junior FS – 160
- 1st Place – Ethan Beloncik of Standfast
- 2nd Place – Cason Deyalsingh of Norman Freestyle & Greco Club
- 3rd Place – Justin Crutchmer of Ouachita Wrestling
- 4th Place – Tucker Oliver of Comanche Bad Boyz
1st Place Match
- Ethan Beloncik (Standfast) won by tech fall over Cason Deyalsingh (Norman Freestyle & Greco Club) (TF 12-2)
3rd Place Match
- Justin Crutchmer (Ouachita Wrestling) won by tech fall over Tucker Oliver (Comanche Bad Boyz) (TF 10-0)
Junior FS – 170
- 1st Place – Tucker Waitman of Tiger Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Kasen VanBuskirk of Comanche Bad Boyz
- 3rd Place – Wyatt Compton of Tironook Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Hunter Lowe of Redskins Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Tucker Waitman (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kasen VanBuskirk (Comanche Bad Boyz) (Fall 3:00)
3rd Place Match
- Wyatt Compton (Tironook Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Hunter Lowe (Redskins Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
Junior FS – 182
- 1st Place – Eli Cordy of Edmond Memorial Wresting Club
- 2nd Place – Samuel Schmidt of Tiger Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Austin Long of Shawnee Wrestling
- 4th Place – Spencer Rochelle of Shawnee Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Eli Cordy (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) won by tech fall over Samuel Schmidt (Tiger Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
3rd Place Match
- Austin Long (Shawnee Wrestling) won by tech fall over Spencer Rochelle (Shawnee Wrestling) (TF 12-2)
Junior FS – 195
- 1st Place – Aj Heeg of Edmond Memorial Wresting Club
- 2nd Place – Cole Carroll of Edmond Memorial Wresting Club
- 3rd Place – Conner Columbus of Yukon
- 4th Place – Draven Pierce of Panther Wrestling club
1st Place Match
- Aj Heeg (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) won by tech fall over Cole Carroll (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) (TF 10-0)
3rd Place Match
- Conner Columbus (Yukon) won by decision over Draven Pierce (Panther Wrestling club) (Dec 2-1)
Junior FS – 220
- 1st Place – Parrish Terry of Tiger Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Makaveli Ramirez of Piedmont Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Cory Monroe of Choctaw
- 4th Place – Owen Bigford of Comanche Bad Boyz
1st Place Match
- Parrish Terry (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Makaveli Ramirez (Piedmont Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
3rd Place Match
- Cory Monroe (Choctaw) won by fall over Owen Bigford (Comanche Bad Boyz) (Fall 0:32)
Junior FS – 285
- 1st Place – Harley Andrews of Tiger Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Rylan Hitt of Owl Wrestling
- 3rd Place – John Wiese of Matrix Grappling
- 4th Place – Cade White of Comanche Bad Boyz
1st Place Match
- Harley Andrews (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by decision over Rylan Hitt (Owl Wrestling) (Dec 13-6)
3rd Place Match
- John Wiese (Matrix Grappling) won by decision over Cade White (Comanche Bad Boyz) (Dec 6-5)
Junior Greco – 113/120
- 1st Place – Aiden Godbehere of Husky Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Karsten Holmes of Prodigy Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Francis Oleriana of Tiger Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Malia Jimenez of Capitol Hill Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Aiden Godbehere (Husky Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Malia Jimenez (Capitol Hill Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
- Karsten Holmes (Prodigy Wrestling) won by tech fall over Francis Oleriana (Tiger Wrestling Club) (TF 14-4)
Round 2
- Karsten Holmes (Prodigy Wrestling) won by fall over Malia Jimenez (Capitol Hill Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:22)
- Aiden Godbehere (Husky Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Francis Oleriana (Tiger Wrestling Club) (TF 12-2)
Round 3
- Francis Oleriana (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Malia Jimenez (Capitol Hill Wrestling Club) (FF)
- Aiden Godbehere (Husky Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Karsten Holmes (Prodigy Wrestling) (FF)
Junior Greco – 126
- 1st Place – Shelton Chastain of Matrix Grappling
- 2nd Place – Braden Potts of Tiger Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Raider Mackey of Edmond Memorial Wresting Club
- 4th Place – Beau Murphy of Blackwell Maroons
- 5th Place – Jayden Gracy of Matrix Grappling
Round 1
- Shelton Chastain (Matrix Grappling) won by tech fall over Jayden Gracy (Matrix Grappling) (TF 12-0)
- Raider Mackey (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) won by tech fall over Beau Murphy (Blackwell Maroons) (TF 11-0)
Round 2
- Braden Potts (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by decision over Raider Mackey (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) (Dec 6-2)
- Beau Murphy (Blackwell Maroons) won by decision over Jayden Gracy (Matrix Grappling) (Dec 15-6)
Round 3
- Braden Potts (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Beau Murphy (Blackwell Maroons) (TF 12-2)
- Shelton Chastain (Matrix Grappling) won by tech fall over Raider Mackey (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) (TF 12-0)
Round 4
- Shelton Chastain (Matrix Grappling) won by tech fall over Braden Potts (Tiger Wrestling Club) (TF 11-0)
- Raider Mackey (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) won by tech fall over Jayden Gracy (Matrix Grappling) (TF 15-4)
Round 5
- Braden Potts (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jayden Gracy (Matrix Grappling) (Fall 0:33)
- Shelton Chastain (Matrix Grappling) won by tech fall over Beau Murphy (Blackwell Maroons) (TF 11-0)
Junior Greco – 132
- 1st Place – William Heger of Tironook Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Preston Parnell of Putnam City Freestyle
- 3rd Place – Michael Fredrickson of Deer Creek Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Nino Vidic of Owl Wrestling
1st Place Match
- William Heger (Tironook Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Preston Parnell (Putnam City Freestyle) (TF 10-0)
3rd Place Match
- Michael Fredrickson (Deer Creek Wrestling Club) won by fall over Nino Vidic (Owl Wrestling) (Fall 0:50)
Junior Greco – 138
- 1st Place – Jaxon Koeltzow of Tiger Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Angelo Reyes of Shawnee Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Diego Ortiz of Owl Wrestling
- 4th Place – Kaiden Livingston of Owl Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Jaxon Koeltzow (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by fall over Angelo Reyes (Shawnee Wrestling) (Fall 1:51)
3rd Place Match
- Diego Ortiz (Owl Wrestling) won by tech fall over Kaiden Livingston (Owl Wrestling) (TF 13-4)
Junior Greco – 145
- 1st Place – Reese Davis of Tiger Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Hayden Brown of Tiger Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Brandon Harrison of Prodigy Wrestling
- 4th Place – Jaxson Taitano of Oklahoma City
1st Place Match
- Reese Davis (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Hayden Brown (Tiger Wrestling Club) (TF 11-1)
3rd Place Match
- Brandon Harrison (Prodigy Wrestling) won by tech fall over Jaxson Taitano (Oklahoma City) (TF 16-4)
Junior Greco – 152
- 1st Place – Anthony Ferrari of Cowboy Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Trequan Buttram of Putnam City Freestyle
- 3rd Place – Jack Golowenski of Tiger Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Colby Clanton of East OC Freestyle
1st Place Match
- Anthony Ferrari (Cowboy Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Trequan Buttram (Putnam City Freestyle) (TF 11-1)
3rd Place Match
- Jack Golowenski (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Colby Clanton (East OC Freestyle) (TF 12-0)
Junior Greco – 160
- 1st Place – Trinit Zweifel of Enid Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Calvin Moon of Lawton MacArthur
- 3rd Place – Ethan Beloncik of Standfast
- 4th Place – Tucker Oliver of Comanche Bad Boyz
Round 1
- Ethan Beloncik (Standfast) won by decision over Tucker Oliver (Comanche Bad Boyz) (Dec 8-3)
- Trinit Zweifel (Enid Wrestling) won by tech fall over Calvin Moon (Lawton MacArthur) (TF 12-2)
Round 2
- Tucker Oliver (Comanche Bad Boyz) won by decision over Calvin Moon (Lawton MacArthur) (Dec 3-0)
- Trinit Zweifel (Enid Wrestling) won by forfeit over Ethan Beloncik (Standfast) (FF)
Round 3
- Trinit Zweifel (Enid Wrestling) won by tech fall over Tucker Oliver (Comanche Bad Boyz) (TF 10-0)
- Calvin Moon (Lawton MacArthur) won by forfeit over Ethan Beloncik (Standfast) (FF)
Junior Greco – 170
- 1st Place – Tucker Waitman of Tiger Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Thomas Hadden of Westmoore Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Joseph Ennis-Thomas of Piedmont Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Fab Smith of Putnam City Freestyle
Round 1
- Tucker Waitman (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Thomas Hadden (Westmoore Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
- Joseph Ennis-Thomas (Piedmont Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Fab Smith (Putnam City Freestyle) (TF 12-1)
Round 2
- Tucker Waitman (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Fab Smith (Putnam City Freestyle) (TF 11-0)
- Thomas Hadden (Westmoore Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Joseph Ennis-Thomas (Piedmont Wrestling Club) (TF 13-2)
Round 3
- Tucker Waitman (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Joseph Ennis-Thomas (Piedmont Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
- Thomas Hadden (Westmoore Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Fab Smith (Putnam City Freestyle) (FF)
Junior Greco – 182
- 1st Place – Austin Long of Shawnee Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Samuel Schmidt of Tiger Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Eli Cordy of Edmond Memorial Wresting Club
- 4th Place – Spencer Rochelle of Shawnee Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Austin Long (Shawnee Wrestling) won by decision over Samuel Schmidt (Tiger Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-4)
3rd Place Match
- Eli Cordy (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) won by tech fall over Spencer Rochelle (Shawnee Wrestling) (TF 11-0)
Junior Greco – 195
- 1st Place – Aj Heeg of Edmond Memorial Wresting Club
- 2nd Place – Cole Carroll of Edmond Memorial Wresting Club
- 3rd Place – Draven Pierce of Panther Wrestling club
- 4th Place – Brice Murray of Matrix Grappling
1st Place Match
- Aj Heeg (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) won by tech fall over Cole Carroll (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) (TF 10-0)
3rd Place Match
- Draven Pierce (Panther Wrestling club) won by forfeit over Brice Murray (Matrix Grappling) (FF)
Junior Greco – 220
- 1st Place – Cory Monroe of Choctaw
- 2nd Place – Makaveli Ramirez of Piedmont Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Parrish Terry of Tiger Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Owen Bigford of Comanche Bad Boyz
1st Place Match
- Cory Monroe (Choctaw) won by decision over Makaveli Ramirez (Piedmont Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-4)
3rd Place Match
- Parrish Terry (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by fall over Owen Bigford (Comanche Bad Boyz) (Fall 0:27)
Junior Greco – 285
- 1st Place – Harley Andrews of Tiger Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Rylan Hitt of Owl Wrestling
- 3rd Place – John Wiese of Matrix Grappling
- 4th Place – Cade White of Comanche Bad Boyz
- 5th Place – Dominick Contreras of Back 40
Round 1
- Rylan Hitt (Owl Wrestling) won by decision over John Wiese (Matrix Grappling) (Dec 2-2)
- Harley Andrews (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Dominick Contreras (Back 40) (TF 12-2)
Round 2
- Cade White (Comanche Bad Boyz) won by fall over Dominick Contreras (Back 40) (Fall 1:23)
- Harley Andrews (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over John Wiese (Matrix Grappling) (TF 10-0)
Round 3
- Harley Andrews (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by fall over Cade White (Comanche Bad Boyz) (Fall 1:36)
- Rylan Hitt (Owl Wrestling) won by fall over Dominick Contreras (Back 40) (Fall 2:19)
Round 4
- Rylan Hitt (Owl Wrestling) won by tech fall over Cade White (Comanche Bad Boyz) (TF 11-1)
- John Wiese (Matrix Grappling) won by fall over Dominick Contreras (Back 40) (Fall 0:47)
Round 5
- John Wiese (Matrix Grappling) won by fall over Cade White (Comanche Bad Boyz) (Fall 0:30)
- Harley Andrews (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by decision over Rylan Hitt (Owl Wrestling) (Dec 3-2)
Junior Girls – 112
- 1st Place – Jordan Blair of Back 40
- 2nd Place – Carly Courcier of Edmond Memorial Wresting Club
- 3rd Place – Abby Carico of Yukon
- 4th Place – Malia Jimenez of Capitol Hill Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Jordan Blair (Back 40) won by tech fall over Malia Jimenez (Capitol Hill Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
- Carly Courcier (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) won by fall over Abby Carico (Yukon) (Fall 0:31)
Round 2
- Carly Courcier (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) won by fall over Malia Jimenez (Capitol Hill Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:02)
- Jordan Blair (Back 40) won by tech fall over Abby Carico (Yukon) (TF 10-0)
Round 3
- Abby Carico (Yukon) won by tech fall over Malia Jimenez (Capitol Hill Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
- Jordan Blair (Back 40) won by fall over Carly Courcier (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) (Fall 0:46)
Junior Girls – 122
- 1st Place – Victoria Haggard of Putnam City Freestyle
- 2nd Place – Valeria Jimenez of Santa Fe South
Round 1
- Victoria Haggard (Putnam City Freestyle) won by tech fall over Valeria Jimenez (Santa Fe South) (TF 12-1)
Round 2
- Victoria Haggard (Putnam City Freestyle) won by tech fall over Valeria Jimenez (Santa Fe South) (TF 10-0)
Junior Girls – 152
- 1st Place – Tristan Nolan of Edmond Memorial Wresting Club
- 2nd Place – Rayleigh Fisher of Tiger Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Baylea Allen of Back 40
Round 1
- Rayleigh Fisher (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by fall over Baylea Allen (Back 40) (Fall 2:40)
Round 2
- Tristan Nolan (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) won by tech fall over Baylea Allen (Back 40) (TF 10-0)
Round 3
- Tristan Nolan (Edmond Memorial Wresting Club) won by tech fall over Rayleigh Fisher (Tiger Wrestling Club) (TF 15-5)
Junior Girls – 164
- 1st Place – Symphony Veloz of Owl Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Kaylee Davis of Prodigy Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Soledad Mendoza of Capitol Hill Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Symphony Veloz (Owl Wrestling) won by decision over Kaylee Davis (Prodigy Wrestling) (Dec 8-5)
Round 2
- Kaylee Davis (Prodigy Wrestling) won by tech fall over Soledad Mendoza (Capitol Hill Wrestling Club) (TF 13-0)
Round 3
- Symphony Veloz (Owl Wrestling) won by tech fall over Soledad Mendoza (Capitol Hill Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)