Oklahoma USA Boys Freestyle/Greco State Tournament
May 6-7, 2022
Site: Cushing
Schoolboy FS – 71
1st Place – Bo Courtney of Husky Wrestling Club
Schoolboy FS – 77
1st Place – Cash Bratt of chickasha
2nd Place – Jai Robins of Eastside Wrestling Academy
3rd Place – Jack Maguire of Scrap Yard Training
Schoolboy FS – 83
1st Place – Maxwell Bradley of Prodigy Wrestling
2nd Place – Cale Richardson of Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
3rd Place – Cache Williams of Scrap Yard Training
4th Place – Cael Holcomb of Wagoner Takedown Club
5th Place – Kaleb Labadie of Wagoner Takedown Club
6th Place – Oliver Baker of Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
Schoolboy FS – 87
1st Place – Van Smith of Prodigy Wrestling
2nd Place – Antonio Gonzalez of Enid
3rd Place – Baylor Pugh of cache Wrestling club
Schoolboy FS – 92
1st Place – Aiden Jalajel of Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Jace Reed of Lions Wrestling Academy
3rd Place – Trusten Lee Douglas of Prodigy Wrestling
4th Place – Eli Berry of Prodigy Wrestling
5th Place – King Lamho of Wagoner Takedown Club
6th Place – Bobby Lima of BAWC
Schoolboy FS – 97
1st Place – Cooper Jackson of Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
2nd Place – Quinn Livingston of Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
3rd Place – Bradley Lazzerini of Threestyle of Oklahoma
4th Place – Gage Stark of Westmoore Wrestling Club
5th Place – Paxton Shultz of TNTWC
6th Place – Rodolfo Rojas of Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
Schoolboy FS – 102
1st Place – Brooks McCollom of Husky Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Chase Dyer of Eastside Wrestling Academy
3rd Place – Tohmi Carney of Threestyle of Oklahoma
4th Place – Jordan Newcomb of Jay Wrestling Club
5th Place – Ayden Huffman of Prodigy Wrestling
6th Place – Emily Beckley of Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
Schoolboy FS – 106
1st Place – Thomas Baker of Scrap Yard Training
2nd Place – Preston Scott of TNTWC
3rd Place – Kylan Ooton of Prodigy Wrestling
4th Place – Diesel Pedersen of Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
5th Place – Christian Lowe of Poteau Wrestling
6th Place – Ian Graham of tuttle
Schoolboy FS – 110
1st Place – Cash Wiley of Lions Wrestling Academy
2nd Place – Griffin Houts of Norman
3rd Place – Samuel Mullins of Threestyle of Oklahoma
Schoolboy FS – 114
1st Place – Levi Dicksion of Lions Wrestling Academy
2nd Place – Javier Ortiz of Poteau Wrestling
3rd Place – Bryson Burton of Duncan Demon Wrestling Club
4th Place – Bryson Green of Prodigy Wrestling
5th Place – Landon Smith of Lawton Ike
6th Place – Vaughn West of Scrap Yard Training
Schoolboy FS – 119
1st Place – Dimitri Kizer of Del City Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Jackson Stewart of Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
3rd Place – James Anderson of Prodigy Wrestling
4th Place – Kale Fruits of Bristow Wrestling
5th Place – Jacob Nicholls of Hurricane Wrestling Academy
6th Place – Trey Thomas of Duncan Demon Wrestling Club
Schoolboy FS – 125
1st Place – Cameron Bowman of Hurricane Wrestling Academy
2nd Place – Taylor Nelson of Cowboy Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Landon Gooch of Panther Wrestling club
4th Place – Louden McDoulett of Harrah
5th Place – Princetin Hogue of Westmoore Wrestling Club
6th Place – Carter Adams of cache Wrestling club
Schoolboy FS – 130
1st Place – Kasen McAffrey of Keystone Kids
2nd Place – Maxwell Daly of Lions Wrestling Academy
3rd Place – Graeden Demario of Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
4th Place – Ramsey Davis of Perry Wrestling
5th Place – Asher Robinson of Perry Wrestling
6th Place – Diego Arreguin of KIngfisher Wrestling
Schoolboy FS – 136
1st Place – Brody Mills of Sallisaw
2nd Place – Braxten Antuna of Elgin Owl wrestling
3rd Place – Cash Stapleton of Cushing
4th Place – Jackson Witt of tuttle
Schoolboy FS – 149
1st Place – Theron Davis of Prodigy Wrestling
2nd Place – Camden Crew of Poteau Wrestling
3rd Place – Jacob Hadden of MCLOUD
4th Place – Gabe Russell of Threestyle of Oklahoma
5th Place – Travis Brashers of Shawnee Takedown Club
6th Place – Kelby Brewer of Westmoore Wrestling Club
Schoolboy FS – 165
1st Place – Mikael Foster of Hurricane Wrestling Academy
2nd Place – Coleman Iker of Tironook School Of Wrestling
3rd Place – Cayden Rose of McAlester
Schoolboy FS – 187
1st Place – Konway Williamson of Jay Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Acksel Boyett of Eastside Wrestling Academy
Schoolboy FS – 250
1st Place – Tazor Phillips of Highlander Youth Wrestling
2nd Place – Gavin Rich of Unattached
3rd Place – Brodie Law of Perry Wrestling Academy
4th Place – Dwight Eslinger of OKCPS Wrestling Club
5th Place – Aiden Tetik of Perry Wrestling
6th Place – Damarius Moton of McAlester
Schoolboy Greco – 71
1st Place – Bo Courtney of Edmond North
Schoolboy Greco – 77
1st Place – Cash Bratt of chickasha
2nd Place – Forfeit Forfeit of Unattached
3rd Place – Jack Maguire of Scrap Yard Training
3rd Place – Jai Robins of Eastside Wrestling Academy
Schoolboy Greco – 83
1st Place – Maxwell Bradley of Prodigy Wrestling
2nd Place – Cale Richardson of Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
3rd Place – Cache Williams of Scrap Yard Training
4th Place – Jerry Venable of Enid
Schoolboy Greco – 87
1st Place – Van Smith of Prodigy Wrestling
2nd Place – Antonio Gonzalez of Enid
Schoolboy Greco – 92
1st Place – Aiden Jalajel of Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Jace Reed of Lions Wrestling Academy
3rd Place – Trusten Lee Douglas of Prodigy Wrestling
4th Place – Eli Berry of Prodigy Wrestling
5th Place – Zachariah Flores of Highlander Youth Wrestling
6th Place – Bobby Lima of BAWC
Schoolboy Greco – 97
1st Place – Bradley Lazzerini of Threestyle of Oklahoma
2nd Place – Paxton Shultz of TNTWC
3rd Place – Quinn Livingston of Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
4th Place – Cooper Jackson of Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
5th Place – Dylan Hamilton of Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
Schoolboy Greco – 102
1st Place – Brooks McCollom of Husky Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Tohmi Carney of Threestyle of Oklahoma
3rd Place – Chase Dyer of Eastside Wrestling Academy
4th Place – Brody Donnelly of Elgin Owl wrestling
5th Place – Ayden Huffman of Prodigy Wrestling
6th Place – Kalen Willis of Hurricane Wrestling Academy
Schoolboy Greco – 106
1st Place – Preston Scott of TNTWC
2nd Place – Diesel Pedersen of Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Kylan Ooton of Prodigy Wrestling
4th Place – Christian Lowe of Poteau Wrestling
5th Place – Ian Graham of tuttle
Schoolboy Greco – 110
1st Place – Cash Wiley of Lions Wrestling Academy
2nd Place – Samuel Mullins of Threestyle of Oklahoma
Schoolboy Greco – 114
1st Place – Levi Dicksion of Lions Wrestling Academy
2nd Place – Bryson Burton of Duncan Demon Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Javier Ortiz of Poteau Wrestling
4th Place – Denymn Friday of TNTWC
5th Place – Landon Smith of Lawton Ike
6th Place – Vaughn West of Scrap Yard Training
Schoolboy Greco – 119
1st Place – Dimitri Kizer of Del City Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Jackson Stewart of Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
3rd Place – Trey Thomas of Duncan Demon Wrestling Club
4th Place – Jacob Nicholls of Hurricane Wrestling Academy
5th Place – Gabriel Tucker of Watonga WC
6th Place – James Anderson of Prodigy Wrestling
Schoolboy Greco – 125
1st Place – Hudson Claggett of Bristow Wrestling
2nd Place – Louden McDoulett of Harrah
3rd Place – Carter Adams of cache Wrestling club
4th Place – Princetin Hogue of Westmoore Wrestling Club
5th Place – Grayson Egbert of Poteau Wrestling
Schoolboy Greco – 130
1st Place – Maxwell Daly of Lions Wrestling Academy
2nd Place – Kasen McAffrey of Keystone Kids
Round 1
Schoolboy Greco – 136
1st Place – Braxten Antuna of Elgin Owl wrestling
2nd Place – Brody Mills of Sallisaw
3rd Place – Cash Stapleton of Cushing
Schoolboy Greco – 149
1st Place – Theron Davis of Prodigy Wrestling
2nd Place – Camden Crew of Poteau Wrestling
3rd Place – Gabe Russell of Threestyle of Oklahoma
4th Place – Travis Brashers of Shawnee Takedown Club
5th Place – Kelby Brewer of Westmoore Wrestling Club
Schoolboy Greco – 165
1st Place – Mikael Foster of Hurricane Wrestling Academy
2nd Place – Cayden Rose of McAlester
3rd Place – Coleman Iker of Tironook School Of Wrestling
Schoolboy Greco – 187
1st Place – Acksel Boyett of Blackwell
Schoolboy Greco – 250
1st Place – Gavin Rich of Unattached
2nd Place – Tazor Phillips of Highlander Youth Wrestling
3rd Place – Tyler Shoopman of Lawton Ike
4th Place – ASyiah Spencer of McAlester
5th Place – Damarius Moton of McAlester
Cadet FS – 88
1st Place – Cason Craft of Threestyle of Oklahoma
2nd Place – Owen Collier of Cushing
3rd Place – Savion Markham-Simmons of Duncan Demon Wrestling Club
Cadet FS – 94
1st Place – Connor Pounds of Threestyle of Oklahoma
2nd Place – Leland Phillips of Checotah Matcats
3rd Place – Kolson Seachris of Bristow Wrestling
4th Place – Peyton Butler of Muskogee
5th Place – Brendon Stucky of Enid
6th Place – Spencer Mort of cache Wrestling club
Cadet FS – 100
1st Place – Hudson Beckley of BAWC
2nd Place – Kase Skaggs of Keystone Kids
3rd Place – Hunter Knox of Threestyle of Oklahoma
4th Place – Jake Noble of Highlander Youth Wrestling
5th Place – Takarion Crenshaw-Jones of tuttle
6th Place – Phillip Crabtree of Mojo Grappling Academy
Cadet FS – 106
1st Place – Christopher Kiser of Kay County Freestyle Academy
2nd Place – Aydan Thomas of Cowboy Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Tyler Misenheimer of Hill Trained
4th Place – Chance Fisher of tuttle
5th Place – Cj Warner of Duncan Demon Wrestling Club
Cadet FS – 113
1st Place – Devon Miller of Westmoore Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Camden Webb of Threestyle of Oklahoma
3rd Place – Zane Donley of Threestyle of Oklahoma
4th Place – Jackson Yeatman of Westmoore Wrestling Club
5th Place – Foxx Kurtz of Tironook School Of Wrestling
6th Place – Connor Cavins of Lawton Ike
Cadet FS – 120
1st Place – Isaiah Jones of Eastside Wrestling Academy
2nd Place – Iziah Tusler of Cushing
3rd Place – Felipe Villarreal of Duncan Demon Wrestling Club
4th Place – Devon Frazier of Panther Wrestling club
5th Place – Brayden Mixay of Lions Wrestling Academy
6th Place – Javin Douglas of Prodigy Wrestling
Cadet FS – 126
1st Place – Cameron Kiser of Kay County Freestyle Academy
2nd Place – Gerald Harris of Hurricane Wrestling Academy
3rd Place – Garrett Salt of Threestyle of Oklahoma
4th Place – Evan Rodriguez of BAWC
5th Place – David Ritchey of Keystone Kids
6th Place – Austin Shelton of Norman
Cadet FS – 132
1st Place – Miles Velasquez of Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Dariuz Black of IceFighterU.
3rd Place – Jake Miller of Blackwell
4th Place – Bode Wilson of Hill Trained
5th Place – Daaron Boffey of Lions Wrestling Academy
6th Place – Vincent Vandiver of Enid
Cadet FS – 138
1st Place – Trae Rios of Westmoore Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Cory Velasquez of Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Thomas Toteh of IceFighterU.
4th Place – Tristan Buchanan of Lions Wrestling Academy
5th Place – Kaden Wallace of Highlander Youth Wrestling
6th Place – Matthew Snyder of Prodigy Wrestling
Cadet FS – 145
1st Place – Shawn Rounsaville Jr of tuttle
2nd Place – Brayden Goodloe of tuttle
3rd Place – Erik Roy of Comanche Bad Boyz Wrestling Cl
4th Place – Jake Fredrickson of Poteau Wrestling
5th Place – Andrew Starzmann of Enid
6th Place – Garrett Quillin of OCSWC
Cadet FS – 152
1st Place – Beau Hickman of tuttle
2nd Place – Kody Routledge of Husky Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Ladarion Lockett of Cowboy Wrestling Club
4th Place – Jd Sigman of Tecumseh
5th Place – Kadence Roop of BAWC
6th Place – Christian Morales of Highlander Youth Wrestling
Cadet FS – 160
1st Place – Kyler Tabor of Keystone Kids
2nd Place – Jaxon Trotter of Keystone Kids
3rd Place – Zylan Johnson of Harrah
4th Place – Cael Eremita of Team Tuph
5th Place – Milton Alford of Panther Wrestling club
6th Place – Skylar Red Elk of Highlander Youth Wrestling
Cadet FS – 170
1st Place – Ryan Gooch of Panther Wrestling club
2nd Place – Bryson Hall of Guthrie Bluejay Wrestling
3rd Place – Waylen Morrison of BAWC
4th Place – Jordan Cox of Westmoore Wrestling Club
5th Place – Stoney Hutson of Watonga WC
6th Place – Caleb Melton of Muskogee
Cadet FS – 195
1st Place – Markus Stewart of Panther Wrestling club
2nd Place – Trae Kibble of Highlander Youth Wrestling
3rd Place – Chase Graham of OCSWC
4th Place – Cayden Repp of Mangum Wrestling
5th Place – Alan Arellanes of Santa Fe South
Cadet FS – 182
1st Place – Colyn Donnelly of Elgin Owl wrestling
2nd Place – Wura Yinusa of IceFighterU.
3rd Place – Michael Whitmire of Tahlequah Wrestling Club
4th Place – Adrian Avelar of tuttle
Cadet FS – 220
1st Place – Dylan Allen of Vinita Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Ayden Benitez of chickasha
3rd Place – Joe Warner of Highlander Youth Wrestling
4th Place – Garrett Henry of Duncan Demon Wrestling Club
5th Place – Cash Waren of Perry Wrestling
6th Place – Kaden Stitt of TNTWC
Cadet FS – 285
1st Place – Kesjon Love of Southmoore
2nd Place – Jayden Smith of Muskogee
3rd Place – Sammy Fannin of cache Wrestling club
4th Place – Jerod Breshears of BAWC
5th Place – Gavin Gagnon of Westmoore Wrestling Club
6th Place – Meline Bryant of Norman
Cadet Greco – 88
1st Place – Cason Craft of Threestyle of Oklahoma
2nd Place – Savion Markham-Simmons of Duncan Demon Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Owen Collier of Cushing
Cadet Greco – 94
1st Place – Connor Pounds of Threestyle of Oklahoma
2nd Place – Brendon Stucky of Enid
Cadet Greco – 100
1st Place – Hudson Beckley of BAWC
2nd Place – Hunter Knox of Threestyle of Oklahoma
3rd Place – Jake Noble of Highlander Youth Wrestling
Cadet Greco – 106
1st Place – Christopher Kiser of Kay County Freestyle Academy
2nd Place – Tyler Misenheimer of Hill Trained
3rd Place – Cj Warner of Duncan Demon Wrestling Club
Cadet Greco – 113
1st Place – Devon Miller of Westmoore Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Zane Donley of Threestyle of Oklahoma
3rd Place – Foxx Kurtz of Tironook School Of Wrestling
4th Place – Hayes McNeill of Deer Creek Wrestling Creek
5th Place – Connor Cavins of Lawton Ike
6th Place – Isaias Perez of Enid
Cadet Greco – 120
1st Place – Isaiah Jones of Eastside Wrestling Academy
2nd Place – Brayden Mixay of Lions Wrestling Academy
3rd Place – Felipe Villarreal of Duncan Demon Wrestling Club
4th Place – Iziah Tusler of Cushing
5th Place – Hayden Vickrey of Norman
6th Place – Gavin Wehr of Kay County Freestyle Academy
Cadet Greco – 126
1st Place – Garrett Salt of Threestyle of Oklahoma
2nd Place – Cameron Kiser of Kay County Freestyle Academy
3rd Place – Christopher Garrett Jr of Lions Wrestling Academy
4th Place – Aiden Terhune of Westmoore Wrestling Club
5th Place – Colt Hood of Keystone Kids
Cadet Greco – 132
1st Place – Jake Miller of Blackwell
2nd Place – Daaron Boffey of Lions Wrestling Academy
3rd Place – Dariuz Black of IceFighterU.
4th Place – Bode Wilson of Hill Trained
5th Place – Mathew Moore of Keystone Kids
6th Place – Jory Garrett of TNTWC
Cadet Greco – 138
1st Place – Trae Rios of Westmoore Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Matthew Snyder of Prodigy Wrestling
3rd Place – Thomas Toteh of IceFighterU.
4th Place – Noah Tesh of Team Worx Wrestling Club
5th Place – Jack Egbert of Poteau Wrestling
Cadet Greco – 145
1st Place – Shawn Rounsaville Jr of tuttle
2nd Place – Andrew Starzmann of Enid
3rd Place – Jake Fredrickson of Poteau Wrestling
Cadet Greco – 152
1st Place – Jd Sigman of Tecumseh
2nd Place – Christian Morales of Highlander Youth Wrestling
3rd Place – Malachi Jefferson of Highlander Youth Wrestling
4th Place – Mason Mize of Poteau Wrestling
Cadet Greco – 160
1st Place – Zylan Johnson of Harrah
2nd Place – Cael Eremita of Team Tuph
3rd Place – Jaxon Trotter of Keystone Kids
4th Place – Skylar Red Elk of Highlander Youth Wrestling
5th Place – Adrian Alvarado of Enid
6th Place – Milton Alford of Panther Wrestling club
Cadet Greco – 170
1st Place – Jordan Cox of Westmoore Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Stoney Hutson of Watonga WC
Cadet Greco – 182
1st Place – Colyn Donnelly of Elgin Owl wrestling
2nd Place – Wura Yinusa of IceFighterU.
Cadet Greco – 195
1st Place – Trae Kibble of Highlander Youth Wrestling
2nd Place – Cayden Repp of Mangum Wrestling
Cadet Greco – 220
1st Place – Dylan Allen of Vinita Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Garrett Henry of Duncan Demon Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Joe Warner of Highlander Youth Wrestling
4th Place – Kaden Stitt of TNTWC
Cadet Greco – 285
1st Place – Sammy Fannin of cache Wrestling club
2nd Place – Gavin Williams of Mangum Wrestling
3rd Place – Gavin Gagnon of Westmoore Wrestling Club
4th Place – Jerod Breshears of BAWC
5th Place – Meline Bryant of Norman
Junior FS – 106
1st Place – Carson Spencer of BAWC
Junior FS – 113
1st Place – Jason Goodin of Edmond North
2nd Place – Dakota Sherrer of Muskogee
3rd Place – Hector Perez of Enid
Junior FS – 120
1st Place – Sam Smith of Cowboy Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Blade Walden of Threestyle of Oklahoma
3rd Place – Braden Potts of tuttle
4th Place – Colden Dyer of Eastside Wrestling Academy
5th Place – Karsten Holmes of Hill Trained
6th Place – Bryson Humphries of Team Tuph
Junior FS – 126
1st Place – Kylar Kurtz of Tironook School Of Wrestling
2nd Place – Caydon Miller of Sapulpa SUPLAY
3rd Place – Colton Weaver of Highlander Youth Wrestling
4th Place – Syhire Roosa of Prodigy Wrestling
5th Place – Liam Russell of Harrah
6th Place – Brandt Kiggins of tuttle
Junior FS – 132
1st Place – Eli Kirk of Standfast Wrestling
2nd Place – Parker Witcraft of BAWC
3rd Place – Kaleb Collins of BAWC
4th Place – Jaxson Taitano of Hill Trained
5th Place – Drew Auwen of TNTWC
6th Place – Andrew Collier of Cushing
Junior FS – 138
1st Place – Josey Jernegan of Threestyle of Oklahoma
2nd Place – Ethan Rodriguez of BAWC
3rd Place – Christopher Andersen of Norman
4th Place – Hunter Iman of cache Wrestling club
5th Place – Nino Vidic of Elgin Owl wrestling
6th Place – Gannon Morales of Westmoore Wrestling Club
Junior FS – 145
1st Place – Caden Kelley of Eastside Wrestling Academy
2nd Place – Trinit Zweifel of Enid
3rd Place – Dailey Jennings of Tironook School Of Wrestling
4th Place – Preston Lee of Kay County Freestyle Academy
5th Place – Bryce Kegley of Threestyle of Oklahoma
6th Place – Matthew Revas of TNTWC
Junior FS – 152
1st Place – Cutter Sheets of Unattached
2nd Place – Boston Powell of Standfast Wrestling
3rd Place – Garrett Washington of Eastside Wrestling Academy
4th Place – Calvin Moon of Unattached
5th Place – Chace Massie of Scrap Yard Training
6th Place – Mitchell Smith of Keystone Kids
Junior FS – 160
1st Place – Jordan Williams of Cowboy Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Kael Voinovich of Cowboy Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Noah Smith of IceFighterU.
4th Place – Ethan Day of Westmoore Wrestling Club
5th Place – Braden Hall of Guthrie Bluejay Wrestling
6th Place – Ej Grant of Pryor
Junior FS – 170
1st Place – Tucker Waitman of tuttle
2nd Place – Michael Foster of IceFighterU.
3rd Place – Jacen Jackson of Tironook School Of Wrestling
4th Place – Gatlin Wilson of Cowboy Wrestling Club
5th Place – Deontre Buttram of Del City Wrestling Club
6th Place – Chance Davis of Perry Wrestling
Junior FS – 182
1st Place – Samuel Schmidt of tuttle
2nd Place – Braden Brown of Highlander Youth Wrestling
3rd Place – Kevin Lund of Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
4th Place – Bryce Graham of OCSWC
5th Place – Emmanuel Dolezal of Perry Wrestling
6th Place – Ethan Hill of Jenks
Junior FS – 195
1st Place – Jersey Robb of Eastside Wrestling Academy
2nd Place – Parker Henry of Highlander Youth Wrestling
3rd Place – Holden Martin of Westmoore Wrestling Club
4th Place – Treg Bowman of Perry Wrestling
5th Place – Michael Cooper Cook of BAWC
6th Place – Rylan McClure of Cushing
Junior FS – 220
1st Place – Carlos Alvarado of Enid
2nd Place – Jacob Brammer of BAWC
3rd Place – Carsten Mower of COWC
4th Place – Tyler Gares of cache Wrestling club
5th Place – Ernesto Duenez of Watonga WC
6th Place – Greg Osborn of Elgin Owl wrestling
Junior FS – 285
1st Place – Gunner Wilson of Team Tuph
2nd Place – Hayden Simpson of Guthrie Bluejay Wrestling
3rd Place – Cade White of Comanche Bad Boyz Wrestling Cl
4th Place – Luis Tapia of Santa Fe South
5th Place – Trycten Boyer of Kay County Freestyle Academy
6th Place – Juan Garcia of Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
Junior Greco – 113
1st Place – Jason Goodin of Edmond North
2nd Place – Hector Perez of Enid
Junior Greco – 120
1st Place – Blade Walden of Threestyle of Oklahoma
2nd Place – Colden Dyer of Eastside Wrestling Academy
3rd Place – Karsten Holmes of Hill Trained
Junior Greco – 126
1st Place – Kylar Kurtz of Tironook School Of Wrestling
2nd Place – Colton Weaver of Highlander Youth Wrestling
3rd Place – Brandt Kiggins of tuttle
4th Place – Liam Russell of Harrah
5th Place – Forfeit Forfeit of Unattached
5th Place – Caydon Miller of Sapulpa SUPLAY
Junior Greco – 132
1st Place – Eli Kirk of Standfast Wrestling
2nd Place – Jaxson Taitano of Hill Trained
3rd Place – Kaleb Collins of BAWC
4th Place – Drew Auwen of TNTWC
5th Place – Andrew Collier of Cushing
6th Place – Manny Hernandez of Highlander Youth Wrestling
Junior Greco – 138
1st Place – Christopher Andersen of Norman
2nd Place – Caleb Lewis of Westmoore Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Nino Vidic of Elgin Owl wrestling
4th Place – Tag Ensey of Duncan Demon Wrestling Club
Junior Greco – 145
1st Place – Caden Kelley of Eastside Wrestling Academy
2nd Place – Trinit Zweifel of Enid
3rd Place – Dailey Jennings of Tironook School Of Wrestling
4th Place – Matthew Revas of TNTWC
5th Place – Bryce Kegley of Threestyle of Oklahoma
6th Place – Forfeit Forfeit of Unattached
Junior Greco – 152
1st Place – Boston Powell of Standfast Wrestling
2nd Place – Kanon Futrell of Husky Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Calvin Moon of Unattached
4th Place – Kenneth Carter of McAlester
5th Place – Adam Lohmann of IceFighterU.
6th Place – James Lowe of Poteau Wrestling
Junior Greco – 160
1st Place – Ej Grant of Pryor
2nd Place – James Tucker of Hill Trained
3rd Place – Jack Anglley of Elgin Owl wrestling
4th Place – Ayden Brodersen of Enid
5th Place – Joshua Farquhar of BAWC
6th Place – Braden Perciful of Kay County Freestyle Academy
Junior Greco – 170
1st Place – Michael Foster of IceFighterU.
2nd Place – Deontre Buttram of Del City Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Shane Lovejoy of Standfast Wrestling
4th Place – Caden Elliott of Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
5th Place – Nathan Henry of Duncan Demon Wrestling Club
6th Place – Jason Martinek of Westmoore Wrestling Club
Junior Greco – 182
1st Place – Ethan Hill of Jenks
2nd Place – Kevin Lund of Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
Junior Greco – 195
1st Place – Parker Henry of Highlander Youth Wrestling
2nd Place – Trevor Thomason of Shawnee Takedown Club
Junior Greco – 220
1st Place – Carlos Alvarado of Enid
2nd Place – Carsten Mower of COWC
3rd Place – Tyler Gares of cache Wrestling club
4th Place – Ernesto Duenez of Watonga WC
5th Place – Hunter Monroe of Del City Wrestling Club
6th Place – Greg Osborn of Elgin Owl wrestling
Junior Greco – 285
1st Place – Hayden Simpson of Guthrie Bluejay Wrestling
2nd Place – Mason Scarberry of Durant Wrestling
3rd Place – Trycten Boyer of Kay County Freestyle Academy