Enid hosted Mid-America Nationals this weekend with schools across multiple states. Edmond North came out with the team title and crowned one champ.
Complete results are below.
106
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Garrett McBride of Edmond North
- 2nd Place – Trent Eck of Andale
- 3rd Place – Isaak Arevalo of Arlington Martin
- 4th Place – Korey Griffin of Jay
- 5th Place – Barrett Byers of Piedmont
- 6th Place – Hector Perez of Enid
- 7th Place – Dakota Sherrer of Muskogee
- 8th Place – Logan Olsen of Airline
- 9th Place – Cole Smith of Skiatook
- 10th Place – Aiden Stuart of Olathe East
- 11th Place – Foxx Kurtz of Mustang
- 12th Place – Santi Ramirez of Houston Westside
- 13th Place – Niko Gonzalez of El Reno
- 14th Place – Evan Colbert of Del City
- 15th Place – Elijah Ortiz of Altus
- 16th Place – Tsujzoo Lee of Jay
- 17th Place – Carson Ota of Southlake Carroll
- 18th Place – Corbin Freeman of Tuttle
- 19th Place – Garrett Spurlock of Tuttle
- 20th Place – Jayden Henson of Putnam City
- 21st Place – Jose Hernandez of Rockwall
- 22nd Place – Colin Jones of Glenpool
- 23rd Place – Michael Tran of Maize
- 24th Place – Efrain Reza of Duncan
- 25th Place – Marley Hogan of Putnam City North
- 26th Place – DJ Asberry of Union
1st Place Match
- Garrett McBride (Edmond North) 8-0, Sr. over Trent Eck (Andale) 9-1, Fr. (Fall 0:18)
3rd Place Match
- Isaak Arevalo (Arlington Martin) 16-1, Fr. over Korey Griffin (Jay) 14-3, So. (MD 15-1)
5th Place Match
- Barrett Byers (Piedmont) 8-1, So. over Hector Perez (Enid ) 6-3, Jr. (Dec 12-11)
7th Place Match
- Dakota Sherrer (Muskogee) 3-3, Sr. over Logan Olsen (Airline) 11-6, So. (Dec 12-9)
9th Place Match
- Cole Smith (Skiatook) 6-3, . over Aiden Stuart (Olathe East) 9-7, Fr. (Dec 3-0)
11th Place Match
- Foxx Kurtz (Mustang) 4-4, Fr. over Santi Ramirez (Houston Westside) 19-5, Fr. (Dec 4-1)
13th Place Match
- Niko Gonzalez (El Reno) 4-3, So. over Evan Colbert (Del City) 3-4, Fr. (MD 9-0)
15th Place Match
- Elijah Ortiz (Altus) 2-4, So. over Tsujzoo Lee (Jay) 9-7, So. (Dec 5-2)
Cons. 1st Place Match
- Carson Ota (Southlake Carroll) 10-4, Fr. over Corbin Freeman (Tuttle) 2-3, So. (Dec 2-0)
Cons. 3rd Place Match
- Garrett Spurlock (Tuttle) 3-3, So. over Jayden Henson (Putnam City) 5-7, Fr. (Dec 4-1)
Cons. 5th Place Match
- Jose Hernandez (Rockwall) 8-4, So. over Colin Jones (Glenpool) 3-5, Fr. (SV-1 5-3)
Cons. 7th Place Match
- Michael Tran (Maize) 3-5, Fr. over Efrain Reza (Duncan) 0-6, Sr. (For.)
Cons. 9th Place Match
- Marley Hogan (Putnam City North) 5-7, Fr. over DJ Asberry (Union) 1-5, So. (Dec 5-3)
Cons. 11th Place Match
- () , . over () , . (Bye)
Cons. 13th Place Match
- () , . over () , . (Bye)
Cons. 15th Place Match
- () , . over () , . (Bye)
113
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Cash Donnell of Piedmont
- 2nd Place – Christian Belford of Edmond North
- 3rd Place – Devin Duran of Jay
- 4th Place – Juan Cantu of Houston Westside
- 5th Place – Gerald Harris of Collinsville
- 6th Place – Javin Douglas of Mustang
- 7th Place – Aiden Godbehere of Edmond North
- 8th Place – Bradley VanBlaricom of Duncan
- 9th Place – Brandon Lamar of Tuttle
- 10th Place – Chase Davis of Southlake Carroll
- 11th Place – Nicholas Zamora of Arlington Martin
- 12th Place – Pete Herbst of Andale
- 13th Place – Reece Parks of Maize
- 14th Place – Payton Zweifel of Enid
- 15th Place – Devon Frazier of Putnam City North
- 16th Place – Terry Guzman of El Reno
- 17th Place – Jarrett Hicks of Glenpool
- 18th Place – Aidan Sanchez of Rockwall
- 19th Place – John Daughterty of Mustang
- 20th Place – Bruno Reyes-Castro-Castro of Plano West
- 21st Place – Braden Salsbury of Maize
- 22nd Place – Ian D`Avis of Putnam City North
- 23rd Place – Gael Mendez of Putnam City
- 24th Place – Michael Finders of Airline
- 25th Place – Jathan Cannon of Byron Nelson
- 26th Place – Valin Quisenberry of Edmond Santa Fe
- 27th Place – Gabriel Young of Midwest City
- 28th Place – Mark Ngishu of Altus
1st Place Match
- Cash Donnell (Piedmont) 9-0, So. over Christian Belford (Edmond North) 6-1, So. (Dec 4-3)
3rd Place Match
- Devin Duran (Jay) 15-1, So. over Juan Cantu (Houston Westside) 24-2, Jr. (Fall 5:20)
5th Place Match
- Gerald Harris (Collinsville) 7-1, Fr. over Javin Douglas (Mustang) 5-3, So. (Fall 3:54)
7th Place Match
- Aiden Godbehere (Edmond North) 12-3, Sr. over Bradley VanBlaricom (Duncan) 5-3, Sr. (Dec 15-9)
9th Place Match
- Brandon Lamar (Tuttle) 6-3, So. over Chase Davis (Southlake Carroll) 7-4, Sr. (Fall 4:29)
11th Place Match
- Nicholas Zamora (Arlington Martin) 14-5, Fr. over Pete Herbst (Andale) 5-6, Sr. (Dec 9-4)
13th Place Match
- Reece Parks (Maize) 4-3, Fr. over Payton Zweifel (Enid ) 5-3, So. (Dec 5-2)
15th Place Match
- Devon Frazier (Putnam City North) 8-5, Fr. over Terry Guzman (El Reno) 2-5, Fr. (Fall 1:17)
Cons. 1st Place Match
- Jarrett Hicks (Glenpool) 4-2, Jr. over Aidan Sanchez (Rockwall) 10-3, So. (Fall 1:24)
Cons. 3rd Place Match
- John Daughterty (Mustang) 2-3, Sr. over Bruno Reyes-Castro-Castro (Plano West) 2-4, . (Fall 0:47)
Cons. 5th Place Match
- Braden Salsbury (Maize) 8-5, Fr. over Ian D`Avis (Putnam City North) 3-6, Jr. (Dec 4-0)
Cons. 7th Place Match
- Gael Mendez (Putnam City) 6-7, Sr. over Michael Finders (Airline) 4-10, Fr. (Fall 3:31)
Cons. 9th Place Match
- Jathan Cannon (Byron Nelson) 11-8, Jr. over Valin Quisenberry (Edmond Santa Fe) 1-5, Fr. (Fall 1:36)
Cons. 11th Place Match
- Gabriel Young (Midwest City) 2-6, Fr. over Mark Ngishu (Altus) 0-6, . (Fall 3:05)
Cons. 13th Place Match
- () , . over () , . (Bye)
Cons. 15th Place Match
- () , . over () , . (Bye)
120
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Gage Walker of Jay
- 2nd Place – Hunter Hollingsworth of Edmond North
- 3rd Place – Clay Gates of Collinsville
- 4th Place – Braden Potts of Tuttle
- 5th Place – Ernie Perry III of Airline
- 6th Place – Daniel Gomez of Maize
- 7th Place – Shelton Chastain of Mustang
- 8th Place – Colton Miller of Andale
- 9th Place – Tag Ensey of Duncan
- 10th Place – Kaleb Kerr of Midwest City
- 11th Place – Dylan Milster of Rockwall
- 12th Place – Wyatt Miller of Glenpool
- 13th Place – Kylar Kurtz of Mustang
- 14th Place – Hudson Brooks of El Reno
- 15th Place – Jacob Wolf of Muskogee
- 16th Place – Chi (Ki) Sanders of Altus
- 17th Place – Hudson Hackbarth of Edmond North
- 18th Place – Maddox Oakley of Byron Nelson
- 19th Place – Dariuz Black of Union
- 20th Place – Zarion Kraft of Bridge Creek
- 21st Place – Jason Ayala of Edmond Santa Fe
- 22nd Place – Grant Hollaway of Southlake Carroll
- 23rd Place – Wyatt Lumbley of Bartlesville
- 24th Place – Tristan Frye of Comanche
- 25th Place – Jessie Aaron of Putnam City North
- 26th Place – Jacob Spero of Plano West
- 27th Place – Jevon Cooper of Del City
- 28th Place – River Perlungher of Arlington Martin
- 29th Place – Trevor Tewell of Piedmont
- 30th Place – Creek Williams of Weatherford
- 31st Place – Jonathan Hohmann of Putnam City
1st Place Match
- Gage Walker (Jay) 16-1, So. over Hunter Hollingsworth (Edmond North) 6-1, So. (Dec 2-0)
3rd Place Match
- Clay Gates (Collinsville) 6-1, Jr. over Braden Potts (Tuttle) 6-2, Jr. (Dec 4-2)
5th Place Match
- Ernie Perry III (Airline) 7-1, Jr. over Daniel Gomez (Maize) 11-2, So. (Fall 4:25)
7th Place Match
- Shelton Chastain (Mustang) 6-3, Sr. over Colton Miller (Andale) 8-4, Sr. (Fall 0:51)
9th Place Match
- Tag Ensey (Duncan) 5-2, Jr. over Kaleb Kerr (Midwest City) 8-5, Sr. (Dec 8-2)
11th Place Match
- Dylan Milster (Rockwall) 9-7, So. over Wyatt Miller (Glenpool) 3-5, Jr. (Dec 6-2)
13th Place Match
- Kylar Kurtz (Mustang) 5-3, Jr. over Hudson Brooks (El Reno) 3-4, Fr. (MD 9-0)
15th Place Match
- Jacob Wolf (Muskogee) 3-4, Sr. over Chi (Ki) Sanders (Altus) 7-7, Fr. (Fall 4:25)
Cons. 1st Place Match
- Hudson Hackbarth (Edmond North) 11-2, So. over Maddox Oakley (Byron Nelson) 16-6, Jr. (Fall 3:00)
Cons. 3rd Place Match
- Dariuz Black (Union) 6-3, So. over Zarion Kraft (Bridge Creek) 7-6, Fr. (TF-1.5 4:21 (16-1))
Cons. 5th Place Match
- Jason Ayala (Edmond Santa Fe) 4-4, Jr. over Grant Hollaway (Southlake Carroll) 3-6, Jr. (Fall 0:33)
Cons. 7th Place Match
- Wyatt Lumbley (Bartlesville) 5-8, So. over Tristan Frye (Comanche) 2-6, . (Dec 9-7)
Cons. 9th Place Match
- Jessie Aaron (Putnam City North) 9-6, Fr. over Jacob Spero (Plano West) 3-5, . (Fall 4:39)
Cons. 11th Place Match
- Jevon Cooper (Del City) 4-10, So. over River Perlungher (Arlington Martin) 10-10, Jr. (For.)
Cons. 13th Place Match
- Trevor Tewell (Piedmont) 4-5, Jr. over Creek Williams (Weatherford) 0-6, So. (SV-1 2-0)
Cons. 15th Place Match
- Jonathan Hohmann (Putnam City) 0-8, Fr. over () , . (Bye)
126
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Bubba Wright of Kapaun Mt Carmel
- 2nd Place – Nakaylen Shabazz of Maize
- 3rd Place – Dustin Duran of Jay
- 4th Place – Shawn Ryncarz of Arlington Martin
- 5th Place – Hunter Davidson of El Reno
- 6th Place – Triston Grounds of Tuttle
- 7th Place – Kanon Futrell of Edmond North
- 8th Place – Zachary Evans of Arlington Martin
- 9th Place – Justin Maricle of Byron Nelson
- 10th Place – Hayden Flaherty of Edmond North
- 11th Place – Kooper Kelly of Duncan
- 12th Place – Easton Olenberger of Bartlesville
- 13th Place – Xavier Royere of Houston Westside
- 14th Place – Diego Barron of Rockwall
- 15th Place – Asa Samuels of Glenpool
- 16th Place – Juan Gutierrez of Union
- 17th Place – Dakota Alphin of Collinsville
- 18th Place – Jayden Gracey of Mustang
- 19th Place – Xavier Flanagan of Southlake Carroll
- 20th Place – Anshul Desai of Southlake Carroll
- 21st Place – Elijah Renfrow of Putnam City
- 22nd Place – Gavin Horn of Edmond Santa Fe
- 23rd Place – Gazar Bluefer of Altus
- 24th Place – Joseph Bores of Airline
- 25th Place – Waylen Eck of Andale
- 26th Place – Jaxon Billingsley of Comanche
- 27th Place – Antwong Webb of Midwest City
- 28th Place – Brenton Miller of Muskogee
1st Place Match
- Bubba Wright (Kapaun Mt Carmel) 6-0, Sr. over Nakaylen Shabazz (Maize) 11-1, Jr. (Fall 2:37)
3rd Place Match
- Dustin Duran (Jay) 16-1, Sr. over Shawn Ryncarz (Arlington Martin) 12-2, Jr. (Dec 4-2)
5th Place Match
- Hunter Davidson (El Reno) 6-1, So. over Triston Grounds (Tuttle) 6-2, Jr. (Fall 4:31)
7th Place Match
- Kanon Futrell (Edmond North) 12-3, Jr. over Zachary Evans (Arlington Martin) 10-5, Sr. (Dec 4-2)
9th Place Match
- Justin Maricle (Byron Nelson) 21-6, Sr. over Hayden Flaherty (Edmond North) 4-4, Jr. (Dec 4-3)
11th Place Match
- Kooper Kelly (Duncan) 3-4, So. over Easton Olenberger (Bartlesville) 5-5, Fr. (Fall 1:01)
13th Place Match
- Xavier Royere (Houston Westside) 18-5, So. over Diego Barron (Rockwall) 8-5, So. (Fall 0:45)
15th Place Match
- Asa Samuels (Glenpool) 3-4, Fr. over Juan Gutierrez (Union) 1-5, So. (Fall 1:33)
Cons. 1st Place Match
- Dakota Alphin (Collinsville) 4-2, Jr. over Jayden Gracey (Mustang) 3-3, . (Dec 12-5)
Cons. 3rd Place Match
- Xavier Flanagan (Southlake Carroll) 5-5, So. over Anshul Desai (Southlake Carroll) 2-4, . (Dec 5-0)
Cons. 5th Place Match
- Elijah Renfrow (Putnam City) 8-6, Jr. over Gavin Horn (Edmond Santa Fe) 3-4, So. (Fall 1:35)
Cons. 7th Place Match
- Gazar Bluefer (Altus) 2-5, Jr. over Joseph Bores (Airline) 4-10, Fr. (Fall 4:30)
Cons. 9th Place Match
- Waylen Eck (Andale) 3-6, So. over Jaxon Billingsley (Comanche) 1-6, . (Fall 1:04)
Cons. 11th Place Match
- Antwong Webb (Midwest City) 1-5, Fr. over Brenton Miller (Muskogee) 0-9, Fr. (Fall 2:02)
Cons. 13th Place Match
- () , . over () , . (Bye)
Cons. 15th Place Match
- () , . over () , . (Bye)
132
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Brody Gee of Skiatook
- 2nd Place – Kaden Smith of Bridge Creek
- 3rd Place – Jaxon Koeltzow of Tuttle
- 4th Place – Will Heger of El Reno
- 5th Place – Keton Patterson of Maize
- 6th Place – JJ Head of Tuttle
- 7th Place – Jack McDonald of Byron Nelson
- 8th Place – Jacob Bradley of Olathe East
- 9th Place – Adin Compher of Jay
- 10th Place – Kidd Johnson of Mustang
- 11th Place – Riley Hunter of Duncan
- 12th Place – Jazen Brown of Midwest City
- 13th Place – Ezequiel Valadez of Arlington Martin
- 14th Place – Jose Sanchez of Edmond North
- 15th Place – Lane Snapp of Altus
- 16th Place – Gavin Hall of Bartlesville
- 17th Place – Cade Hill of Edmond North
- 18th Place – Adam Lohmann of Union
- 19th Place – Jack Williams of Altus
- 20th Place – Paul Cinzah of Plano West
- 21st Place – Jaxon Klaassen of Weatherford
- 22nd Place – Vinney Vandiver of Enid
- 23rd Place – Jacob Billingsley of Comanche
- 24th Place – Noah Bollinger of Rockwall
- 25th Place – Keller Robertson of Liberty Christain
- 26th Place – Silas Carney of Glenpool
- 27th Place – BriQuin Hadley of Kapaun Mt Carmel
- 28th Place – Ryan Lambert of Southlake Carroll
- 29th Place – Waylon Carter of Airline
1st Place Match
- Brody Gee (Skiatook) 7-1, Sr. over Kaden Smith (Bridge Creek) 12-2, Sr. (Dec 4-2)
3rd Place Match
- Jaxon Koeltzow (Tuttle) 6-1, Jr. over Will Heger (El Reno) 7-2, Jr. (Dec 4-3)
5th Place Match
- Keton Patterson (Maize) 12-1, Sr. over JJ Head (Tuttle) 5-3, Jr. (Dec 6-1)
7th Place Match
- Jack McDonald (Byron Nelson) 24-2, So. over Jacob Bradley (Olathe East) 12-3, Sr. (Dec 4-1)
9th Place Match
- Adin Compher (Jay) 15-3, So. over Kidd Johnson (Mustang) 4-4, Sr. (Fall 1:36)
11th Place Match
- Riley Hunter (Duncan) 4-4, Sr. over Jazen Brown (Midwest City) 14-6, Sr. (For.)
13th Place Match
- Ezequiel Valadez (Arlington Martin) 10-2, Fr. over Jose Sanchez (Edmond North) 8-6, Jr. (Dec 6-0)
15th Place Match
- Lane Snapp (Altus) 3-4, Sr. over Gavin Hall (Bartlesville) 1-7, Sr. (Fall 5:22)
Cons. 1st Place Match
- Cade Hill (Edmond North) 5-2, Jr. over Adam Lohmann (Union) 4-3, Jr. (Fall 3:42)
Cons. 3rd Place Match
- Jack Williams (Altus) 3-3, . over Paul Cinzah (Plano West) 2-4, . (Fall 2:44)
Cons. 5th Place Match
- Jaxon Klaassen (Weatherford) 5-3, Jr. over Vinney Vandiver (Enid ) 4-5, Fr. (Fall 3:41)
Cons. 7th Place Match
- Jacob Billingsley (Comanche) 3-5, . over Noah Bollinger (Rockwall) 6-7, Jr. (Dec 2-0)
Cons. 9th Place Match
- Keller Robertson (Liberty Christain) 3-4, Jr. over Silas Carney (Glenpool) 1-6, Jr. (Fall 0:17)
Cons. 11th Place Match
- BriQuin Hadley (Kapaun Mt Carmel) 1-6, Sr. over Ryan Lambert (Southlake Carroll) 1-6, Sr. (Fall 2:15)
Cons. 13th Place Match
- Waylon Carter (Airline) 1-9, Jr. over () , . (Bye)
Cons. 15th Place Match
- () , . over () , . (Bye)
138
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Josey Jernegan of Skiatook
- 2nd Place – Kyle Lew of Houston Westside
- 3rd Place – Owen Eck of Andale
- 4th Place – Finn Shepard of Arlington Martin
- 5th Place – Jack Golowenski of Tuttle
- 6th Place – Eli Ramirez of Duncan
- 7th Place – Brayden Lucas of Edmond North
- 8th Place – Clayton Bowers of Maize
- 9th Place – Jaston Jackson of Mustang
- 10th Place – Andy Mejia of Tuttle
- 11th Place – Mike Edwards of Glenpool
- 12th Place – Garrett Kernell of Putnam City North
- 13th Place – Alan Flores of Piedmont
- 14th Place – Jeron Newcomb of Jay
- 15th Place – Gunner Yates of Comanche
- 16th Place – Ender Rider of Olathe East
- 17th Place – Dailey Jennings of El Reno
- 18th Place – Kaysen Ybarra of Altus
- 19th Place – Steven Brooks of Enid
- 20th Place – Elijah Lunn of Bartlesville
- 21st Place – Jayden Fuston of Piedmont
- 22nd Place – Cable Golden of Collinsville
- 23rd Place – Jake Biehler of Kapaun Mt Carmel
- 24th Place – Colton Young of Southlake Carroll
- 25th Place – Jaime Careaga of Byron Nelson
- 26th Place – William Green of Rockwall
- 27th Place – Ethen Goodknight of Muskogee
- 28th Place – Colt Rector of Putnam City North
- 29th Place – Samay Rao of Plano West
- 30th Place – Kyle Manuel of Airline
- 31st Place – Aidan Brown of Midwest City
1st Place Match
- Josey Jernegan (Skiatook) 8-1, Jr. over Kyle Lew (Houston Westside) 22-1, So. (Dec 8-4)
3rd Place Match
- Owen Eck (Andale) 10-1, So. over Finn Shepard (Arlington Martin) 15-3, So. (Fall 0:58)
5th Place Match
- Jack Golowenski (Tuttle) 8-1, Sr. over Eli Ramirez (Duncan) 5-2, Fr. (Dec 1-0)
7th Place Match
- Brayden Lucas (Edmond North) 5-3, So. over Clayton Bowers (Maize) 9-4, Jr. (M. For.)
9th Place Match
- Jaston Jackson (Mustang) 7-2, Sr. over Andy Mejia (Tuttle) 4-4, Sr. (Dec 1-0)
11th Place Match
- Mike Edwards (Glenpool) 4-4, Sr. over Garrett Kernell (Putnam City North) 11-6, Sr. (Fall 4:00)
13th Place Match
- Alan Flores (Piedmont) 6-3, Sr. over Jeron Newcomb (Jay) 10-6, Jr. (Dec 4-3)
15th Place Match
- Gunner Yates (Comanche) 3-4, . over Ender Rider (Olathe East) 5-9, Fr. (Fall 2:43)
Cons. 1st Place Match
- Dailey Jennings (El Reno) 6-4, Jr. over Kaysen Ybarra (Altus) 3-3, Jr. (Fall 2:28)
Cons. 3rd Place Match
- Steven Brooks (Enid ) 5-4, So. over Elijah Lunn (Bartlesville) 4-5, So. (Fall 2:17)
Cons. 5th Place Match
- Jayden Fuston (Piedmont) 6-3, Fr. over Cable Golden (Collinsville) 3-5, Jr. (Dec 6-0)
Cons. 7th Place Match
- Jake Biehler (Kapaun Mt Carmel) 4-4, Jr. over Colton Young (Southlake Carroll) 6-8, Jr. (Fall 3:25)
Cons. 9th Place Match
- Jaime Careaga (Byron Nelson) 13-12, So. over William Green (Rockwall) 2-8, So. (Fall 2:36)
Cons. 11th Place Match
- Ethen Goodknight (Muskogee) 3-8, Sr. over Colt Rector (Putnam City North) 1-13, Jr. (Dec 12-5)
Cons. 13th Place Match
- Samay Rao (Plano West) 2-4, . over Kyle Manuel (Airline) 3-8, So. (Fall 1:40)
Cons. 15th Place Match
- Aidan Brown (Midwest City) 0-6, Fr. over () , . (Bye)
145
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Reese Davis of Tuttle
- 2nd Place – Kody Routledge of Edmond North
- 3rd Place – Cole Bennett of Southlake Carroll
- 4th Place – Camden Padgett of Maize
- 5th Place – Cole Brooks of Collinsville
- 6th Place – JP Martinez of Duncan
- 7th Place – Trinit Zweifel of Enid
- 8th Place – Tod Brakebill of Mustang
- 9th Place – Daegen Griffin of El Reno
- 10th Place – Noah Presgrove of Comanche
- 11th Place – Isaiah Wilson of Andale
- 12th Place – Kasey Griffin of Skiatook
- 13th Place – Kirby Wilcox of Jay
- 14th Place – Jett Gatlin of Byron Nelson
- 15th Place – Ian Mitchell of Piedmont
- 16th Place – Anthony Hudspeth of Edmond Santa Fe
- 17th Place – Jacob Bragg of Olathe East
- 18th Place – Blake Sanderson of Liberty Christain
- 19th Place – Tanner Jarvis of Union
- 20th Place – Aiden Borougerdi of Arlington Martin
- 21st Place – Tristen Tillery of Bridge Creek
- 22nd Place – Javier Lopez of Putnam City
- 23rd Place – Tyler Vuong of Houston Westside
- 24th Place – Kobe Warren of Jay
- 25th Place – Michael Jenkins of Piedmont
- 26th Place – Colby Clanton of Del City
- 27th Place – Noah Tesh of Altus
- 28th Place – Conner Pair of Weatherford
- 29th Place – Ethan Bemis of Rockwall
- 30th Place – Hudson Cahill of Kapaun Mt Carmel
- 31st Place – Carson Miller of Midwest City
- 32nd Place – Patrick Williams of Muskogee
1st Place Match
- Reese Davis (Tuttle) 8-0, Sr. over Kody Routledge (Edmond North) 7-1, Fr. (Dec 5-3)
3rd Place Match
- Cole Bennett (Southlake Carroll) 10-2, Sr. over Camden Padgett (Maize) 10-2, Jr. (Dec 6-1)
5th Place Match
- Cole Brooks (Collinsville) 7-1, Jr. over JP Martinez (Duncan) 6-2, Sr. (Fall 0:58)
7th Place Match
- Trinit Zweifel (Enid ) 6-3, Sr. over Tod Brakebill (Mustang) 4-5, Jr. (MD 13-3)
9th Place Match
- Daegen Griffin (El Reno) 7-4, Sr. over Noah Presgrove (Comanche) 4-4, . (TF-1.5 4:00 (19-3))
11th Place Match
- Isaiah Wilson (Andale) 7-5, Fr. over Kasey Griffin (Skiatook) 5-5, Jr. (Fall 3:45)
13th Place Match
- Kirby Wilcox (Jay) 11-6, Sr. over Jett Gatlin (Byron Nelson) 13-6, Sr. (Fall 1:51)
15th Place Match
- Ian Mitchell (Piedmont) 4-5, Fr. over Anthony Hudspeth (Edmond Santa Fe) 2-5, Jr. (Fall 0:09)
Cons. 1st Place Match
- Jacob Bragg (Olathe East) 6-3, Sr. over Blake Sanderson (Liberty Christain) 4-3, Jr. (Dec 5-0)
Cons. 3rd Place Match
- Tanner Jarvis (Union) 4-3, So. over Aiden Borougerdi (Arlington Martin) 6-8, Sr. (Dec 5-4)
Cons. 5th Place Match
- Tristen Tillery (Bridge Creek) 10-5, So. over Javier Lopez (Putnam City) 4-6, Jr. (Fall 3:22)
Cons. 7th Place Match
- Tyler Vuong (Houston Westside) 14-11, Sr. over Kobe Warren (Jay) 2-6, So. (Dec 8-5)
Cons. 9th Place Match
- Michael Jenkins (Piedmont) 5-5, Sr. over Colby Clanton (Del City) 3-6, Sr. (Fall 1:47)
Cons. 11th Place Match
- Noah Tesh (Altus) 2-6, Fr. over Conner Pair (Weatherford) 2-7, So. (Fall 5:15)
Cons. 13th Place Match
- Ethan Bemis (Rockwall) 6-8, Jr. over Hudson Cahill (Kapaun Mt Carmel) 2-5, So. (Fall 2:49)
Cons. 15th Place Match
- Carson Miller (Midwest City) 1-6, Sr. over Patrick Williams (Muskogee) 0-9, So. (SV-1 3-1)
152
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Cameron Steed of Collinsville
- 2nd Place – Noah Smith of Union
- 3rd Place – Bam West of Mustang
- 4th Place – Layton Schneider of Edmond North
- 5th Place – Julius Alfaro of Arlington Martin
- 6th Place – Hayden Brown of Tuttle
- 7th Place – Adrian Turner of Kapaun Mt Carmel
- 8th Place – Kavin Proffitt of Putnam City
- 9th Place – Duke McGill of Bartlesville
- 10th Place – Nick Carlson of Olathe East
- 11th Place – Issac Long of Skiatook
- 12th Place – Ty Parker of Airline
- 13th Place – Logan Bain of Comanche
- 14th Place – Carter North of Edmond Santa Fe
- 15th Place – Jarrett Whitefield of Edmond North
- 16th Place – Trent Cole of Glenpool
- 17th Place – Alvis Bryson of Weatherford
- 18th Place – Jason Linn of Bridge Creek
- 19th Place – Tobi Akenroye of Southlake Carroll
- 20th Place – Marcus Frazier of Putnam City North
- 21st Place – Ethan Hayden of Midwest City
- 22nd Place – Joseph Thomas of Piedmont
- 23rd Place – Dayton Cross of Duncan
- 24th Place – Braydin Casey of Jay
- 25th Place – Conner Nunez of Altus
- 26th Place – Levi Fleming of Rockwall
- 27th Place – Ervin Melikman of Plano West
- 28th Place – Cody Hughbanks of Maize
- 29th Place – Jason Pearson of Enid
- 30th Place – Leo Hurtado of Union
- 31st Place – Austin Fraser of Liberty Christain
- 32nd Place – Tyson Casaubon of Liberty Christain
1st Place Match
- Cameron Steed (Collinsville) 8-0, Sr. over Noah Smith (Union) 8-1, Sr. (Dec 3-0)
3rd Place Match
- Bam West (Mustang) 7-1, Sr. over Layton Schneider (Edmond North) 6-2, So. (Fall 0:19)
5th Place Match
- Julius Alfaro (Arlington Martin) 18-1, Jr. over Hayden Brown (Tuttle) 8-2, Sr. (Dec 9-4)
7th Place Match
- Adrian Turner (Kapaun Mt Carmel) 7-2, Jr. over Kavin Proffitt (Putnam City) 6-4, Sr. (Fall 2:48)
9th Place Match
- Duke McGill (Bartlesville) 11-2, Sr. over Nick Carlson (Olathe East) 11-5, Sr. (Fall 5:28)
11th Place Match
- Issac Long (Skiatook) 7-4, Jr. over Ty Parker (Airline) 11-7, So. (Fall 3:09)
13th Place Match
- Logan Bain (Comanche) 4-4, . over Carter North (Edmond Santa Fe) 3-4, Sr. (Fall 5:54)
15th Place Match
- Jarrett Whitefield (Edmond North) 9-6, Sr. over Trent Cole (Glenpool) 3-5, So. (For.)
Cons. 1st Place Match
- Alvis Bryson (Weatherford) 7-2, Jr. over Jason Linn (Bridge Creek) 9-5, Sr. (Dec 5-1)
Cons. 3rd Place Match
- Tobi Akenroye (Southlake Carroll) 6-3, Jr. over Marcus Frazier (Putnam City North) 8-7, Jr. (Fall 5:52)
Cons. 5th Place Match
- Ethan Hayden (Midwest City) 12-3, Jr. over Joseph Thomas (Piedmont) 5-5, Sr. (Fall 3:00)
Cons. 7th Place Match
- Dayton Cross (Duncan) 4-4, Jr. over Braydin Casey (Jay) 9-10, So. (Fall 2:57)
Cons. 9th Place Match
- Conner Nunez (Altus) 4-4, So. over Levi Fleming (Rockwall) 6-9, Jr. (Dec 6-5)
Cons. 11th Place Match
- Ervin Melikman (Plano West) 3-6, . over Cody Hughbanks (Maize) 8-6, Jr. (For.)
Cons. 13th Place Match
- Jason Pearson (Enid ) 3-4, Sr. over Leo Hurtado (Union) 1-6, So. (Dec 5-4)
Cons. 15th Place Match
- Austin Fraser (Liberty Christain) 1-6, . over Tyson Casaubon (Liberty Christain) 0-7, Fr. (For.)
160
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – John Wiley of Mustang
- 2nd Place – Drake Acklin of Collinsville
- 3rd Place – Talon McCollom of Edmond North
- 4th Place – Freddie Pagan of Houston Westside
- 5th Place – Ethan Teague of Tuttle
- 6th Place – Jayden Ford of Maize
- 7th Place – Daxton DeFrange of Edmond North
- 8th Place – Grayson Carpenter of Arlington Martin
- 9th Place – Skyler Bean of Bridge Creek
- 10th Place – Tucker Oliver of Comanche
- 11th Place – Jonah Meyer of Andale
- 12th Place – Parham Molavifard of Plano West
- 13th Place – Kale Visnieski of Weatherford
- 14th Place – Byron Bundage of Edmond Santa Fe
- 15th Place – Donovan Henry of Rockwall
- 16th Place – Aubrey Bailey of Glenpool
- 17th Place – Mikey Foster of Union
- 18th Place – Andrew Czelusta of Altus
- 19th Place – Brody Thomas of Jay
- 20th Place – Garrett Harwood of Byron Nelson
- 21st Place – Fabolous Smith of Putnam City
- 22nd Place – Thomas Lewis of Muskogee
- 23rd Place – Spencer Davidson of El Reno
- 24th Place – Efe Otarighobe of Kapaun Mt Carmel
- 25th Place – Tanner Casaubon of Liberty Christain
- 26th Place – Levi Taylor of Jay
- 27th Place – Izaya Elix of Duncan
- 28th Place – Caden Clanton of Putnam City North
- 29th Place – Branson Puga of Piedmont
- 30th Place – Mason Manley of Bartlesville
- 31st Place – Wyland Hargrove of Midwest City
1st Place Match
- John Wiley (Mustang) 8-0, Sr. over Drake Acklin (Collinsville) 6-1, Sr. (Dec 5-1)
3rd Place Match
- Talon McCollom (Edmond North) 7-1, So. over Freddie Pagan (Houston Westside) 21-2, Sr. (Dec 3-2)
5th Place Match
- Ethan Teague (Tuttle) 7-1, Fr. over Jayden Ford (Maize) 10-3, So. (Fall 1:07)
7th Place Match
- Daxton DeFrange (Edmond North) 11-4, Sr. over Grayson Carpenter (Arlington Martin) 18-4, Fr. (Dec 4-1)
9th Place Match
- Skyler Bean (Bridge Creek) 8-2, Sr. over Tucker Oliver (Comanche) 4-4, . (Fall 1:48)
11th Place Match
- Jonah Meyer (Andale) 9-3, Jr. over Parham Molavifard (Plano West) 3-5, . (Dec 10-3)
13th Place Match
- Kale Visnieski (Weatherford) 4-3, Jr. over Byron Bundage (Edmond Santa Fe) 2-4, Jr. (Fall 2:41)
15th Place Match
- Donovan Henry (Rockwall) 4-5, Jr. over Aubrey Bailey (Glenpool) 2-5, Sr. (Dec 6-5)
Cons. 1st Place Match
- Mikey Foster (Union) 6-2, Jr. over Andrew Czelusta (Altus) 4-3, Sr. (Dec 4-3)
Cons. 3rd Place Match
- Brody Thomas (Jay) 11-6, So. over Garrett Harwood (Byron Nelson) 6-7, Jr. (Fall 2:29)
Cons. 5th Place Match
- Fabolous Smith (Putnam City) 7-3, Sr. over Thomas Lewis (Muskogee) 3-5, Jr. (Fall 3:18)
Cons. 7th Place Match
- Spencer Davidson (El Reno) 4-7, So. over Efe Otarighobe (Kapaun Mt Carmel) 2-6, Jr. (Dec 3-2)
Cons. 9th Place Match
- Tanner Casaubon (Liberty Christain) 2-5, So. over Levi Taylor (Jay) 10-8, So. (Fall 3:00)
Cons. 11th Place Match
- Izaya Elix (Duncan) 3-5, Jr. over Caden Clanton (Putnam City North) 6-11, Sr. (For.)
Cons. 13th Place Match
- Branson Puga (Piedmont) 2-5, So. over Mason Manley (Bartlesville) 1-10, Fr. (Fall 0:57)
Cons. 15th Place Match
- Wyland Hargrove (Midwest City) 0-5, Jr. over () , . (Bye)
170
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Claude Moates of Mustang
- 2nd Place – Connor Padgett of Maize
- 3rd Place – Wyatt Hartley of Collinsville
- 4th Place – Kevin Lund of Glenpool
- 5th Place – Tucker Waitman of Tuttle
- 6th Place – Kaden Murray of Jay
- 7th Place – Ibraheem Ahmed of Arlington Martin
- 8th Place – Rylee Walborn of El Reno
- 9th Place – Hasnat Raza of Byron Nelson
- 10th Place – Kasen Vanbuskirk of Comanche
- 11th Place – Isaac Villalobos of Edmond North
- 12th Place – Cody Engelbrecht of Andale
- 13th Place – Ryan Gooch of Putnam City North
- 14th Place – Nathan Henry of Duncan
- 15th Place – Omari Elias of Kapaun Mt Carmel
- 16th Place – Christian Fisher of Liberty Christain
- 17th Place – Joshua Battaglia of Southlake Carroll
- 18th Place – Ben Butler of Rockwall
- 19th Place – Ethan Bracken of Weatherford
- 20th Place – Jackson Blackburn of Piedmont
- 21st Place – Lucas Hundley of Skiatook
- 22nd Place – Kohlten Williams of Midwest City
- 23rd Place – Nick Collier of Putnam City
- 24th Place – Nicolas Reyna of Plano West
- 25th Place – Hector Durazo of Houston Westside
- 26th Place – Sergio Loza-Onate of Muskogee
- 27th Place – Kevin Brown of Union
1st Place Match
- Claude Moates (Mustang) 6-1, Sr. over Connor Padgett (Maize) 10-1, Jr. (Dec 6-1)
3rd Place Match
- Wyatt Hartley (Collinsville) 6-1, Sr. over Kevin Lund (Glenpool) 4-2, Jr. (Fall 1:24)
5th Place Match
- Tucker Waitman (Tuttle) 6-2, Jr. over Kaden Murray (Jay) 15-2, Jr. (TF-1.5 5:28 (15-0))
7th Place Match
- Ibraheem Ahmed (Arlington Martin) 15-3, So. over Rylee Walborn (El Reno) 6-5, Sr. (SV-1 3-1)
9th Place Match
- Hasnat Raza (Byron Nelson) 24-3, Sr. over Kasen Vanbuskirk (Comanche) 4-4, . (Fall 0:39)
11th Place Match
- Isaac Villalobos (Edmond North) 12-3, Jr. over Cody Engelbrecht (Andale) 5-7, So. (MD 9-0)
13th Place Match
- Ryan Gooch (Putnam City North) 9-5, So. over Nathan Henry (Duncan) 2-4, Jr. (Dec 10-6)
15th Place Match
- Omari Elias (Kapaun Mt Carmel) 3-4, So. over Christian Fisher (Liberty Christain) 1-5, Jr. (Fall 1:57)
Cons. 1st Place Match
- Joshua Battaglia (Southlake Carroll) 11-3, Sr. over Ben Butler (Rockwall) 6-6, Sr. (Fall 3:14)
Cons. 3rd Place Match
- Ethan Bracken (Weatherford) 3-3, Sr. over Jackson Blackburn (Piedmont) 3-5, Fr. (Fall 5:41)
Cons. 5th Place Match
- Lucas Hundley (Skiatook) 3-6, Sr. over Kohlten Williams (Midwest City) 2-4, So. (Dec 8-2)
Cons. 7th Place Match
- Nick Collier (Putnam City) 3-5, Sr. over Nicolas Reyna (Plano West) 1-5, . (Fall 0:42)
Cons. 9th Place Match
- Hector Durazo (Houston Westside) 7-12, Jr. over Sergio Loza-Onate (Muskogee) 1-6, Sr. (Fall 2:59)
Cons. 11th Place Match
- Kevin Brown (Union) 1-5, So. over () , . (Bye)
Cons. 13th Place Match
- () , . over () , . (Bye)
Cons. 15th Place Match
- () , . over () , . (Bye)
182
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Garrett Wells of Glenpool
- 2nd Place – Jacen Jackson of Mustang
- 3rd Place – Oscar Williams of Edmond North
- 4th Place – Sam Schmidt of Tuttle
- 5th Place – Nathan Fury of Kapaun Mt Carmel
- 6th Place – Jarrett Stoner of Rockwall
- 7th Place – Logan Mantezolo of Byron Nelson
- 8th Place – Thad Hicks of El Reno
- 9th Place – Carter Manley of Bartlesville
- 10th Place – Caden Van Duzee of Arlington Martin
- 11th Place – Will Shoemaker of Edmond Santa Fe
- 12th Place – Shane Lundy of Bridge Creek
- 13th Place – Kai Ulloa of Putnam City
- 14th Place – Devon McCarty of Comanche
- 15th Place – Jason Sayers of Enid
- 16th Place – Wura Yinusa of Union
- 17th Place – Brayden Nelson of Glenpool
- 18th Place – Connor Gough of Jay
- 19th Place – Markus Stewart of Putnam City North
- 20th Place – Noah Hayden of Midwest City
- 21st Place – Nathanial Lewis of Muskogee
- 22nd Place – Jayden Gregory of Weatherford
- 23rd Place – Brodie Rogers of Altus
- 24th Place – Giovanni McCray of Plano West
- 25th Place – Wyatt Williams of Duncan
1st Place Match
- Garrett Wells (Glenpool) 6-0, Sr. over Jacen Jackson (Mustang) 6-1, Jr. (Dec 8-7)
3rd Place Match
- Oscar Williams (Edmond North) 7-1, So. over Sam Schmidt (Tuttle) 5-2, Jr. (Dec 3-0)
5th Place Match
- Nathan Fury (Kapaun Mt Carmel) 6-1, Jr. over Jarrett Stoner (Rockwall) 9-3, Jr. (Dec 5-2)
7th Place Match
- Logan Mantezolo (Byron Nelson) 21-3, Sr. over Thad Hicks (El Reno) 5-6, Sr. (Dec 9-2)
9th Place Match
- Carter Manley (Bartlesville) 12-2, Sr. over Caden Van Duzee (Arlington Martin) 7-4, Sr. (Dec 3-1)
11th Place Match
- Will Shoemaker (Edmond Santa Fe) 3-4, So. over Shane Lundy (Bridge Creek) 8-5, Jr. (Fall 3:19)
13th Place Match
- Kai Ulloa (Putnam City) 11-4, Jr. over Devon McCarty (Comanche) 2-4, . (Fall 0:46)
15th Place Match
- Jason Sayers (Enid ) 8-6, Sr. over Wura Yinusa (Union) 1-5, Fr. (Dec 9-3)
Cons. 1st Place Match
- Brayden Nelson (Glenpool) 3-2, Jr. over Connor Gough (Jay) 10-6, So. (Dec 6-4)
Cons. 3rd Place Match
- Markus Stewart (Putnam City North) 8-4, Fr. over Noah Hayden (Midwest City) 1-4, Fr. (Fall 4:13)
Cons. 5th Place Match
- Nathanial Lewis (Muskogee) 4-5, Sr. over Jayden Gregory (Weatherford) 2-4, So. (MD 11-1)
Cons. 7th Place Match
- Brodie Rogers (Altus) 1-4, Fr. over Giovanni McCray (Plano West) 0-5, . (Fall 4:50)
Cons. 9th Place Match
- Wyatt Williams (Duncan) 0-4, Jr. over () , . (Bye)
Cons. 11th Place Match
- () , . over () , . (Bye)
Cons. 13th Place Match
- () , . over () , . (Bye)
Cons. 15th Place Match
- () , . over () , . (Bye)
195
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Farid Mobarak of Plano West
- 2nd Place – Ricky Thomas of Edmond North
- 3rd Place – Drew Powell of Bridge Creek
- 4th Place – Carlos Alvarado of Enid
- 5th Place – Makaveli Ramirez of Piedmont
- 6th Place – Ronan Wunsch of Maize
- 7th Place – Owen Bigford of Comanche
- 8th Place – Jed Hampton of Jay
- 9th Place – Sam Hoffman of Weatherford
- 10th Place – Devin Aynes of Mustang
- 11th Place – Maverick Bolding of Glenpool
- 12th Place – Andrew Hanson of Byron Nelson
- 13th Place – Ryan Rainey of Arlington Martin
- 14th Place – Danon Walker of Airline
- 15th Place – Nick Norman of Houston Westside
- 16th Place – Deyreck Dean of Rockwall
- 17th Place – Colter Bufford of Edmond Santa Fe
- 18th Place – Noah Mcdoulett of Tuttle
- 19th Place – Colton Sutton of Skiatook
- 20th Place – Markel Young of Putnam City North
- 21st Place – Xzavier Devereaux of El Reno
- 22nd Place – Louis Traglia of Kapaun Mt Carmel
- 23rd Place – Stephan Freeman of Union
- 24th Place – Brandon Zackery of Putnam City
- 25th Place – Ignacio Reyna of Del City
- 26th Place – Daniel Becerra of Altus
- 27th Place – Hunter Monroe of Del City
- 28th Place – Timothy Farnsworth of Piedmont
- 29th Place – Sebastian Simone of Liberty Christain
1st Place Match
- Farid Mobarak (Plano West) 6-0, . over Ricky Thomas (Edmond North) 7-1, So. (For.)
3rd Place Match
- Drew Powell (Bridge Creek) 11-1, . over Carlos Alvarado (Enid ) 5-3, Jr. (Dec 5-0)
5th Place Match
- Makaveli Ramirez (Piedmont) 9-1, Sr. over Ronan Wunsch (Maize) 11-2, So. (Dec 9-6)
7th Place Match
- Owen Bigford (Comanche) 6-2, . over Jed Hampton (Jay) 13-5, Jr. (Inj. 1:28)
9th Place Match
- Sam Hoffman (Weatherford) 5-3, Sr. over Devin Aynes (Mustang) 4-4, Jr. (Fall 1:00)
11th Place Match
- Maverick Bolding (Glenpool) 4-4, Sr. over Andrew Hanson (Byron Nelson) 7-6, Sr. (Fall 0:04)
13th Place Match
- Ryan Rainey (Arlington Martin) 14-8, Fr. over Danon Walker (Airline) 8-8, Fr. (Fall 0:37)
15th Place Match
- Nick Norman (Houston Westside) 6-14, Sr. over Deyreck Dean (Rockwall) 11-4, Sr. (Inj. 0:00)
Cons. 1st Place Match
- Colter Bufford (Edmond Santa Fe) 5-2, Jr. over Noah Mcdoulett (Tuttle) 4-3, So. (Dec 4-0)
Cons. 3rd Place Match
- Colton Sutton (Skiatook) 4-4, Jr. over Markel Young (Putnam City North) 7-8, So. (Dec 6-3)
Cons. 5th Place Match
- Xzavier Devereaux (El Reno) 4-3, Sr. over Louis Traglia (Kapaun Mt Carmel) 4-4, Jr. (MD 17-7)
Cons. 7th Place Match
- Stephan Freeman (Union) 4-5, Jr. over Brandon Zackery (Putnam City) 6-9, Sr. (Fall 4:43)
Cons. 9th Place Match
- Ignacio Reyna (Del City) 3-5, . over Daniel Becerra (Altus) 1-6, Fr. (Fall 1:28)
Cons. 11th Place Match
- Hunter Monroe (Del City) 3-12, Jr. over Timothy Farnsworth (Piedmont) 0-7, Jr. (Fall 3:37)
Cons. 13th Place Match
- Sebastian Simone (Liberty Christain) 0-4, Fr. over () , . (Bye)
Cons. 15th Place Match
- () , . over () , . (Bye)
220
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Ieazha Freeborn of Weatherford
- 2nd Place – Creshawn Mayberry of Union
- 3rd Place – Turner Lennard of Olathe East
- 4th Place – Peter Etheredge of Southlake Carroll
- 5th Place – Randy Nix of Bridge Creek
- 6th Place – Elijah Young of Putnam City North
- 7th Place – Riley Marx of Andale
- 8th Place – Aiden Barrera of Rockwall
- 9th Place – Michael Knight of Skiatook
- 10th Place – Jaiden Christopher of Arlington Martin
- 11th Place – Joe Davis of Jay
- 12th Place – Riley Sanford of Putnam City
- 13th Place – Octavius Toliver-Flient of Putnam City North
- 14th Place – Davin Stamatis of Edmond North
- 15th Place – Garrett Henry of Duncan
- 16th Place – Juan Pena of Midwest City
- 17th Place – Antonio Simone of Liberty Christain
- 18th Place – Cody Abston of Tuttle
- 19th Place – Peyton Ritter of Maize
- 20th Place – Zachary Elizondo of Plano West
- 21st Place – Lucas Tucker of Glenpool
- 22nd Place – Fernando Montejo of Altus
- 23rd Place – Joey Juneau of Airline
- 24th Place – Jordan Clements of El Reno
1st Place Match
- Ieazha Freeborn (Weatherford) 6-0, Sr. over Creshawn Mayberry (Union) 5-1, So. (Fall 6:00)
3rd Place Match
- Turner Lennard (Olathe East) 11-2, Sr. over Peter Etheredge (Southlake Carroll) 10-4, Sr. (SV-1 7-5)
5th Place Match
- Randy Nix (Bridge Creek) 9-4, Jr. over Elijah Young (Putnam City North) 10-4, Sr. (Fall 1:50)
7th Place Match
- Riley Marx (Andale) 7-4, Jr. over Aiden Barrera (Rockwall) 8-5, Jr. (Fall 3:55)
9th Place Match
- Michael Knight (Skiatook) 5-4, Sr. over Jaiden Christopher (Arlington Martin) 11-5, Jr. (Fall 2:48)
11th Place Match
- Joe Davis (Jay) 3-4, So. over Riley Sanford (Putnam City) 9-8, Sr. (Dec 4-1)
13th Place Match
- Octavius Toliver-Flient (Putnam City North) 13-3, Sr. over Davin Stamatis (Edmond North) 2-4, Jr. (Dec 2-1)
15th Place Match
- Garrett Henry (Duncan) 2-4, Fr. over Juan Pena (Midwest City) 1-5, So. (Fall 1:24)
Cons. 1st Place Match
- Antonio Simone (Liberty Christain) 3-2, So. over Cody Abston (Tuttle) 2-4, So. (Fall 1:33)
Cons. 3rd Place Match
- Peyton Ritter (Maize) 4-6, Jr. over Zachary Elizondo (Plano West) 1-4, . (Dec 7-1)
Cons. 5th Place Match
- Lucas Tucker (Glenpool) 2-3, Jr. over Fernando Montejo (Altus) 1-4, So. (Fall 0:28)
Cons. 7th Place Match
- Joey Juneau (Airline) 3-6, So. over Jordan Clements (El Reno) 0-5, Fr. (For.)
Cons. 9th Place Match
- () , . over () , . (Bye)
Cons. 11th Place Match
- () , . over () , . (Bye)
Cons. 13th Place Match
- () , . over () , . (Bye)
Cons. 15th Place Match
- () , . over () , . (Bye)
285
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Harley Andrews of Tuttle
- 2nd Place – Maverick Williamson of Jay
- 3rd Place – Gabe Moore of Liberty Christain
- 4th Place – Adley Bufford of Edmond Santa Fe
- 5th Place – Christian Rowland of Mustang
- 6th Place – Cade White of Comanche
- 7th Place – Nate Easky of Skiatook
- 8th Place – Brett Carroll of Olathe East
- 9th Place – Kyron Lindsey of Del City
- 10th Place – Jayce Chew of Rockwall
- 11th Place – Devon Lolar of Duncan
- 12th Place – Avery Stone of Edmond North
- 13th Place – Braxton Birch of Glenpool
- 14th Place – Joshua Harris of Byron Nelson
- 15th Place – Austin Poe of Midwest City
- 16th Place – Seth Melvin of Enid
- 17th Place – Hayden Wilson of Mustang
- 18th Place – Solomon Arrington of Altus
- 19th Place – Malachi Perez of Weatherford
- 20th Place – Alex-Zander Sherfield of Putnam City North
- 21st Place – Jesse Knapp of Piedmont
- 22nd Place – Jase Garrett of Muskogee
- 23rd Place – Dylan Lamb of Putnam City
- 24th Place – Jayce Eckloff of El Reno
- 25th Place – Jeff Oakes of Union
- 26th Place – Jayden Smith of Muskogee
1st Place Match
- Harley Andrews (Tuttle) 7-0, Sr. over Maverick Williamson (Jay) 16-1, So. (Fall 2:28)
3rd Place Match
- Gabe Moore (Liberty Christain) 6-1, Jr. over Adley Bufford (Edmond Santa Fe) 5-2, Sr. (Fall 2:32)
5th Place Match
- Christian Rowland (Mustang) 7-1, Sr. over Cade White (Comanche) 5-2, . (Fall 1:00)
7th Place Match
- Nate Easky (Skiatook) 6-3, Sr. over Brett Carroll (Olathe East) 11-5, So. (Dec 2-1)
9th Place Match
- Kyron Lindsey (Del City) 5-5, Sr. over Jayce Chew (Rockwall) 11-4, Jr. (Dec 1-0)
11th Place Match
- Devon Lolar (Duncan) 3-4, Jr. over Avery Stone (Edmond North) 4-5, Jr. (Dec 6-2)
13th Place Match
- Braxton Birch (Glenpool) 3-3, Sr. over Joshua Harris (Byron Nelson) 2-4, Sr. (Fall 0:53)
15th Place Match
- Austin Poe (Midwest City) 2-4, Sr. over Seth Melvin (Enid ) 1-7, Jr. (For.)
Cons. 1st Place Match
- Hayden Wilson (Mustang) 4-2, . over Solomon Arrington (Altus) 2-3, Sr. (Fall 4:21)
Cons. 3rd Place Match
- Malachi Perez (Weatherford) 4-3, So. over Alex-Zander Sherfield (Putnam City North) 9-5, Jr. (Fall 4:09)
Cons. 5th Place Match
- Jesse Knapp (Piedmont) 4-3, Fr. over Jase Garrett (Muskogee) 2-5, . (Fall 2:10)
Cons. 7th Place Match
- Dylan Lamb (Putnam City) 2-6, Jr. over Jayce Eckloff (El Reno) 1-5, Fr. (Dec 5-1)
Cons. 9th Place Match
- Jeff Oakes (Union) 2-5, Jr. over Jayden Smith (Muskogee) 0-7, So. (Fall 2:25)
Cons. 11th Place Match
- () , . over () , . (Bye)
Cons. 13th Place Match
- () , . over () , . (Bye)
Cons. 15th Place Match
- () , . over () , . (Bye)