Big tournament at Tulsa Union this weekend. Notable finishes are Chance Davis, who now wrestles for Perry, winning 160, and Christian Forbes edging out Zane Donley at 106 in a battle of two Fargo All-Americans.
Complete results are listed below.
High School – 106A
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Christian Forbes of BAHS
- 2nd Place – Zane Donley of Vinita
- 3rd Place – David Ritchey of Sand Springs
- 4th Place – Hunter Coldiron of Perry Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Christian Forbes (BAHS) won by decision over Zane Donley (Vinita) (Dec 7-5)
3rd Place Match
- David Ritchey (Sand Springs) won by fall over Hunter Coldiron (Perry Wrestling) (Fall 2:54)
High School – 106B
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Dakota Sherrer of Muskogee
- 2nd Place – Colin Jones of Glenpool
- 3rd Place – Bud Cherry of Independent
- 4th Place – Jordan Taylor of Pryor
1st Place Match
- Dakota Sherrer (Muskogee) won by fall over Colin Jones (Glenpool) (Fall 1:27)
3rd Place Match
- Bud Cherry (Independent) won by fall over Jordan Taylor (Pryor) (Fall 0:42)
High School – 113
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Christopher Kiser of Ponca City
- 2nd Place – Ethan Rodriguez of BAHS
- 3rd Place – Hector Perez of Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
- 4th Place – Izaiah Furra of BAHS
1st Place Match
- Christopher Kiser (Ponca City) won by major decision over Ethan Rodriguez (BAHS) (Maj 11-2)
3rd Place Match
- Hector Perez (Enid Plainsmen Wrestling) won by fall over Izaiah Furra (BAHS) (Fall 1:12)
High School – 120A
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Cameron Kiser of Ponca City
- 2nd Place – Robert Burke of Bishop Kelley
- 3rd Place – Beau Murphy of Blackwell
- 4th Place – James Peach of Pryor
1st Place Match
- Cameron Kiser (Ponca City) won by major decision over Robert Burke (Bishop Kelley) (Maj 13-4)
3rd Place Match
- Beau Murphy (Blackwell) won by fall over James Peach (Pryor) (Fall 2:59)
High School – 120B
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jacob Wolf of Muskogee
- 2nd Place – Dariuz Black of Union
- 3rd Place – Jarrett Hicks of Glenpool
- 4th Place – Kai Lamho of Wagoner
1st Place Match
- Jacob Wolf (Muskogee) won by decision over Dariuz Black (Union) (Dec 5-0)
3rd Place Match
- Jarrett Hicks (Glenpool) won by fall over Kai Lamho (Wagoner) (Fall 1:09)
High School – 126A
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Aidan Odell of Blackwell
- 2nd Place – Severn Torres of BAHS
- 3rd Place – Zander Grigsby of Sand Springs
- 4th Place – Wyatt Miller of Glenpool
1st Place Match
- Aidan Odell (Blackwell) won by decision over Severn Torres (BAHS) (Dec 4-2)
3rd Place Match
- Zander Grigsby (Sand Springs) won by decision over Wyatt Miller (Glenpool) (Dec 8-5)
High School – 126B
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Parker Witcraft of BAHS
- 2nd Place – Jaden Mathis of Pryor
- 3rd Place – Nathan Hutchison of Mcalester HS
- 4th Place – Tanner Winesburg of Vinita
1st Place Match
- Parker Witcraft (BAHS) won by fall over Jaden Mathis (Pryor) (Fall 1:35)
3rd Place Match
- Nathan Hutchison (Mcalester HS) won by forfeit over Tanner Winesburg (Vinita) (FF)
High School – 132A
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kaden Paslay of Ponca City
- 2nd Place – Vinny Vandiver of Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Jt Dunbar of Bristow
- 4th Place – Garlin Winkler of Stilwell
1st Place Match
- Kaden Paslay (Ponca City) won by major decision over Vinny Vandiver (Enid Plainsmen Wrestling) (Maj 13-1)
3rd Place Match
- Jt Dunbar (Bristow) won by major decision over Garlin Winkler (Stilwell) (Maj 12-3)
High School – 132B
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Preston Lee of Ponca City
- 2nd Place – Shane Wolf of Sand Springs
- 3rd Place – Jackson Kidd of Mcalester HS
- 4th Place – Davin Schondel of Oologah
1st Place Match
- Preston Lee (Ponca City) won by fall over Shane Wolf (Sand Springs) (Fall 0:39)
3rd Place Match
- Jackson Kidd (Mcalester HS) won by fall over Davin Schondel (Oologah) (Fall 0:31)
High School – 138A
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Rashaud Morgan of Vinita
- 2nd Place – Ryker Agee of Ponca City
- 3rd Place – Kaiden Ailey of Blackwell
- 4th Place – Steven Brooks of Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Rashaud Morgan (Vinita) won by fall over Ryker Agee (Ponca City) (Fall 4:49)
3rd Place Match
- Kaiden Ailey (Blackwell) won by decision over Steven Brooks (Enid Plainsmen Wrestling) (Dec 11-6)
High School – 138B
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kadence Roop of BAHS
- 2nd Place – Rowdy Waitman of Durant High School
- 3rd Place – Joshua Rexwinkle of Vinita
- 4th Place – Jaiden Freeman of Blackwell
1st Place Match
- Kadence Roop (BAHS) won by fall over Rowdy Waitman (Durant High School) (Fall 1:22)
3rd Place Match
- Joshua Rexwinkle (Vinita) won by fall over Jaiden Freeman (Blackwell) (Fall 1:10)
High School – 145A
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jordan Cullors of BAHS
- 2nd Place – Trinit Zweifel of Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Ethan Norton of Sand Springs
- 4th Place – Andrew Henson of BAHS
1st Place Match
- Jordan Cullors (BAHS) won by major decision over Trinit Zweifel (Enid Plainsmen Wrestling) (Maj 13-2)
3rd Place Match
- Ethan Norton (Sand Springs) won by major decision over Andrew Henson (BAHS) (Maj 12-2)
High School – 145B
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Bryce Kegley of Pryor
- 2nd Place – Tanner Jarvis of Union
- 3rd Place – Coleman Kauffman of Vinita
- 4th Place – Jason Pearson of Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Bryce Kegley (Pryor) won by fall over Tanner Jarvis (Union) (Fall 1:08)
3rd Place Match
- Coleman Kauffman (Vinita) won by major decision over Jason Pearson (Enid Plainsmen Wrestling) (Maj 15-1)
High School – 152A
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Grant Edwards of Fort Gibson
- 2nd Place – Garrett Stinchcomb of BAHS
- 3rd Place – Jesse Remington of Locust Grove
- 4th Place – Christopher Kutmas of Cascia Hall Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Grant Edwards (Fort Gibson) won by decision over Garrett Stinchcomb (BAHS) (Dec 3-0)
3rd Place Match
- Jesse Remington (Locust Grove) won by fall over Christopher Kutmas (Cascia Hall Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:17)
High School – 152B
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Tyler McCall of BAHS
- 2nd Place – Conner Moffitt of Bixby
- 3rd Place – Isac Monreal of Mcalester HS
- 4th Place – Brody Ensten of Sand Springs
1st Place Match
- Tyler McCall (BAHS) won by fall over Conner Moffitt (Bixby) (Fall 0:16)
3rd Place Match
- Isac Monreal (Mcalester HS) won by fall over Brody Ensten (Sand Springs) (Fall 5:59)
High School – 160
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Chance Davis of Perry Wrestling
- 2nd Place – James Robey of Sand Springs
- 3rd Place – Noah Smith of Union
- 4th Place – Dylan Henson of Vinita
1st Place Match
- Chance Davis (Perry Wrestling) won by fall over James Robey (Sand Springs) (Fall 0:41)
3rd Place Match
- Noah Smith (Union) won by fall over Dylan Henson (Vinita) (Fall 0:59)
High School – 170A
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kaleb Owen of Perry Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Caleb Spencer of Team Tuph Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Cory Hicks of Durant High School
- 4th Place – Mikey Foster of Union
1st Place Match
- Kaleb Owen (Perry Wrestling) won by fall over Caleb Spencer (Team Tuph Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:31)
3rd Place Match
- Cory Hicks (Durant High School) won by major decision over Mikey Foster (Union) (Maj 15-3)
High School – 170B
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Isaac Sheeren of Spring Klein Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Jacob Hieber of Union
- 3rd Place – Timothy Welch of BAHS
- 4th Place – Jacob Diacon of Inola
1st Place Match
- Isaac Sheeren (Spring Klein Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jacob Hieber (Union) (Fall 0:47)
3rd Place Match
- Timothy Welch (BAHS) won by fall over Jacob Diacon (Inola) (Fall 1:08)
High School – 182
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Garrett Wells of Glenpool
- 2nd Place – Luke Eschenheimer of Cascia Hall Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Christian Mora of Blackwell
- 4th Place – Carter Manley of Bartlesville
1st Place Match
- Garrett Wells (Glenpool) won by fall over Luke Eschenheimer (Cascia Hall Wrestling Club) (Fall 5:27)
3rd Place Match
- Christian Mora (Blackwell) won by forfeit over Carter Manley (Bartlesville) (FF)
High School – 195
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kruz Goff of Blackwell
- 2nd Place – Hudson Moudy of Coweta
- 3rd Place – Henry Martin of BAHS
- 4th Place – Jaston Chronister of Stilwell
1st Place Match
- Kruz Goff (Blackwell) won by fall over Hudson Moudy (Coweta) (Fall 4:30)
3rd Place Match
- Henry Martin (BAHS) won by fall over Jaston Chronister (Stilwell) (Fall 0:38)
High School – 220
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Elijah Hynes of BAHS
- 2nd Place – Carlos Alvarado of Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Landon Newlin of Ponca City
- 4th Place – Kolby Looper of Blackwell
1st Place Match
- Elijah Hynes (BAHS) won by decision over Carlos Alvarado (Enid Plainsmen Wrestling) (Dec 14-7)
3rd Place Match
- Landon Newlin (Ponca City) won by fall over Kolby Looper (Blackwell) (Fall 0:45)
High School – 285
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Seth Melvin of Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Kahlen Thompson of BAHS
- 3rd Place – Demetrius Macon of McLain Titans
- 4th Place – Malachi Duncan of Stilwell
1st Place Match
- Seth Melvin (Enid Plainsmen Wrestling) won by fall over Kahlen Thompson (BAHS) (Fall 2:31)
3rd Place Match
- Demetrius Macon (McLain Titans) won by fall over Malachi Duncan (Stilwell) (Fall 0:30)
Girls High School – 100-107
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Shae Salinas of Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Sharlee Jacque of catoosa high school
- 3rd Place – Samantha Mayfield of Oologah
Round 1
- Sharlee Jacque (catoosa high school) won by fall over Samantha Mayfield (Oologah) (Fall 0:57)
Round 2
- Shae Salinas (Enid Plainsmen Wrestling) won by fall over Sharlee Jacque (catoosa high school) (Fall 1:14)
Round 3
- Shae Salinas (Enid Plainsmen Wrestling) won by fall over Samantha Mayfield (Oologah) (Fall 1:40)
Girls High School – 114
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Rylee Davis of Perry Maroon Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Rhyan Rader of Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
Round 1
- Rylee Davis (Perry Maroon Wrestling) won by decision over Rhyan Rader (Enid Plainsmen Wrestling) (Dec 8-3)
Round 2
- Rylee Davis (Perry Maroon Wrestling) won by fall over Rhyan Rader (Enid Plainsmen Wrestling) (Fall 4:00)
Round 3
Girls High School – 120
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jordyn Todhunter of BAHS-G
- 2nd Place – Emma Faulkner of catoosa high school
- 3rd Place – Jasman Lover of Holland Hall
Round 1
- Jordyn Todhunter (BAHS-G) won by fall over Emma Faulkner (catoosa high school) (Fall 1:46)
Round 2
- Jordyn Todhunter (BAHS-G) won by fall over Jasman Lover (Holland Hall) (Fall 1:10)
Round 3
- Emma Faulkner (catoosa high school) won by fall over Jasman Lover (Holland Hall) (Fall 3:14)
Girls High School – 126
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Stella Edison of Glenpool
- 2nd Place – Ashtyn Sagely of BAHS-G
- 3rd Place – Serenity Eaton of Wagoner
- 4th Place – Dayton Bowlin of Fort Gibson
1st Place Match
- Stella Edison (Glenpool) won by fall over Ashtyn Sagely (BAHS-G) (Fall 0:42)
3rd Place Match
- Serenity Eaton (Wagoner) won by major decision over Dayton Bowlin (Fort Gibson) (Maj 11-2)
Girls High School – 132-138
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Caleigh Heitgrass of BAHS-G
- 2nd Place – Erie`Ahnna White of Union Girls Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Addison Farquhar of BAHS-G
- 4th Place – Jaci Paige of Wagoner
- 5th Place – Mckenzie McNac of Stilwell
Round 1
- Caleigh Heitgrass (BAHS-G) won by fall over Jaci Paige (Wagoner) (Fall 0:00)
- Addison Farquhar (BAHS-G) won by fall over Mckenzie McNac (Stilwell) (Fall 2:54)
Round 2
- Erie`Ahnna White (Union Girls Wrestling) won by fall over Mckenzie McNac (Stilwell) (Fall 1:03)
- Caleigh Heitgrass (BAHS-G) won by fall over Addison Farquhar (BAHS-G) (Fall 0:59)
Round 3
- Erie`Ahnna White (Union Girls Wrestling) won by fall over Addison Farquhar (BAHS-G) (Fall 0:27)
- Jaci Paige (Wagoner) won by fall over Mckenzie McNac (Stilwell) (Fall 0:16)
Round 4
- Erie`Ahnna White (Union Girls Wrestling) won by fall over Jaci Paige (Wagoner) (Fall 0:28)
- Caleigh Heitgrass (BAHS-G) won by fall over Mckenzie McNac (Stilwell) (Fall 0:35)
Round 5
- Caleigh Heitgrass (BAHS-G) won by fall over Erie`Ahnna White (Union Girls Wrestling) (Fall 3:23)
- Addison Farquhar (BAHS-G) won by fall over Jaci Paige (Wagoner) (Fall 4:55)
Girls High School – 145
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Mckenzie Schrimsher of Union Girls Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Cicily Wadsworth of BAHS-G
Round 1
- Mckenzie Schrimsher (Union Girls Wrestling) won by fall over Cicily Wadsworth (BAHS-G) (Fall 4:39)
Round 2
- Mckenzie Schrimsher (Union Girls Wrestling) won by major decision over Cicily Wadsworth (BAHS-G) (Maj 14-3)
Round 3
Girls High School – 152-165
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Grace Thompson of Bixby
- 2nd Place – Dominique Willingham of BAHS-G
- 3rd Place – Jessica Delaserna of Stilwell
Round 1
- Grace Thompson (Bixby) won by fall over Dominique Willingham (BAHS-G) (Fall 1:16)
Round 2
- Dominique Willingham (BAHS-G) won in the ultimate tie breaker over Jessica Delaserna (Stilwell) (UTB 3-2)
Round 3
- Grace Thompson (Bixby) won by fall over Jessica Delaserna (Stilwell) (Fall 0:20)
Girls High School – 185-235
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kieisha Cathey of BAHS-G
- 2nd Place – Alyson Sykes of Perry Maroon Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Destiney Hughes of Oologah
- 4th Place – Aubrey Johnson of McLain Titans
- 5th Place – Winter Lisenbee of Stilwell
Round 1
- Winter Lisenbee (Stilwell) won by fall over Alyson Sykes (Perry Maroon Wrestling) (Fall 3:14)
- Kieisha Cathey (BAHS-G) won by fall over Destiney Hughes (Oologah) (Fall 0:25)
Round 2
- Kieisha Cathey (BAHS-G) won by fall over Aubrey Johnson (McLain Titans) (Fall 0:17)
- Destiney Hughes (Oologah) won by fall over Winter Lisenbee (Stilwell) (Fall 0:11)
Round 3
- Destiney Hughes (Oologah) won by fall over Aubrey Johnson (McLain Titans) (Fall 0:29)
- Kieisha Cathey (BAHS-G) won by fall over Alyson Sykes (Perry Maroon Wrestling) (Fall 1:43)
Round 4
- Alyson Sykes (Perry Maroon Wrestling) won by fall over Aubrey Johnson (McLain Titans) (Fall 1:18)
- Kieisha Cathey (BAHS-G) won by forfeit over Winter Lisenbee (Stilwell) (FF)
Round 5
- Aubrey Johnson (McLain Titans) won by forfeit over Winter Lisenbee (Stilwell) (FF)
- Alyson Sykes (Perry Maroon Wrestling) won by fall over Destiney Hughes (Oologah) (Fall 1:50)
Junior High – 80
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Dawson Briscoe of Sand Springs
- 2nd Place – Peyton Butler of Muskogee
- 3rd Place – Lazarus Lee of Pryor
Round 1
- Dawson Briscoe (Sand Springs) won by fall over Peyton Butler (Muskogee) (Fall 2:52)
Round 2
- Peyton Butler (Muskogee) won by fall over Lazarus Lee (Pryor) (Fall 2:22)
Round 3
- Dawson Briscoe (Sand Springs) won by fall over Lazarus Lee (Pryor) (Fall 0:16)
Junior High – 86
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Connor Pounds of Sperry
- 2nd Place – Grant Hodge of Perry Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Kobe Kemble of Ponca City
- 4th Place – Derrick Elmore of Union
1st Place Match
- Connor Pounds (Sperry) won by fall over Grant Hodge (Perry Wrestling) (Fall 1:06)
3rd Place Match
- Kobe Kemble (Ponca City) won by fall over Derrick Elmore (Union) (Fall 0:48)
Junior High – 92
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Conner Cox of Ponca City
- 2nd Place – Evan Notley of BAJH
- 3rd Place – Andrew Xiong of Oologah
- 4th Place – Donovan Butseecha of BAJH
1st Place Match
- Conner Cox (Ponca City) won by fall over Evan Notley (BAJH) (Fall 2:28)
3rd Place Match
- Andrew Xiong (Oologah) won by fall over Donovan Butseecha (BAJH) (Fall 1:05)
Junior High – 98
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jacob McCrary of Arkansas
- 2nd Place – Kase Skaggs of Sand Springs
- 3rd Place – Braydon Stonebarger of Vinita
- 4th Place – Karver Baker of BAJH
1st Place Match
- Jacob McCrary (Arkansas) won by fall over Kase Skaggs (Sand Springs) (Fall 1:35)
3rd Place Match
- Braydon Stonebarger (Vinita) won by decision over Karver Baker (BAJH) (Dec 5-2)
Junior High – 106A
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kaden Pope of Sand Springs
- 2nd Place – Tyler Cheatham of Bixby
- 3rd Place – Kamden Hutchison of Mcalester HS
- 4th Place – Holden Mason of BAJH
1st Place Match
- Kaden Pope (Sand Springs) won by fall over Tyler Cheatham (Bixby) (Fall 2:12)
3rd Place Match
- Kamden Hutchison (Mcalester HS) won by decision over Holden Mason (BAJH) (Dec 4-2)
Junior High – 106B
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Colton Barlow of BAJH
- 2nd Place – Wesley Platt of Muskogee
- 3rd Place – Tanner Copeland of Sand Springs
- 4th Place – Luke Clifton of Mcalester HS
1st Place Match
- Colton Barlow (BAJH) won by fall over Wesley Platt (Muskogee) (Fall 1:21)
3rd Place Match
- Tanner Copeland (Sand Springs) won by decision over Luke Clifton (Mcalester HS) (Dec 6-3)
Junior High – 112A
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Ayreson Reiss of Sand Springs
- 2nd Place – Jackson Kelly of BAJH
- 3rd Place – Thatcher Parker of Bartlesville
- 4th Place – Tucker Clark of Bixby
1st Place Match
- Ayreson Reiss (Sand Springs) won by fall over Jackson Kelly (BAJH) (Fall 0:27)
3rd Place Match
- Thatcher Parker (Bartlesville) won by decision over Tucker Clark (Bixby) (Dec 5-2)
Junior High – 112B
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Gavin Wehr of Ponca City
- 2nd Place – Ryan Ibtu of Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Luke Smith of BAJH
- 4th Place – Rustyn Cook of Bartlesville
1st Place Match
- Gavin Wehr (Ponca City) won by decision over Ryan Ibtu (Enid Plainsmen Wrestling) (Dec 10-4)
3rd Place Match
- Luke Smith (BAJH) won by fall over Rustyn Cook (Bartlesville) (Fall 2:29)
Junior High – 119A
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Matthew Mann of BAJH
- 2nd Place – Jace Simms of Sand Springs
- 3rd Place – Colt Hood of Sand Springs
- 4th Place – Brennan Lawley of Inola
1st Place Match
- Matthew Mann (BAJH) won by forfeit over Jace Simms (Sand Springs) (FF)
3rd Place Match
- Colt Hood (Sand Springs) won by major decision over Brennan Lawley (Inola) (Maj 9-0)
Junior High – 119B
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jake Miller of Blackwell
- 2nd Place – Logan Hargrove of catoosa high school
- 3rd Place – Adam Luna of Wagoner
- 4th Place – Gage Gunn of Sand Springs
1st Place Match
- Jake Miller (Blackwell) won by decision over Logan Hargrove (catoosa high school) (Dec 4-3)
3rd Place Match
- Adam Luna (Wagoner) won by decision over Gage Gunn (Sand Springs) (Dec 8-2)
Junior High – 126A
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Grant Rowe of Blackwell
- 2nd Place – John Webb of Vinita
- 3rd Place – Ty Thrasher of Lincoln Christian
- 4th Place – Jakobe Hammer of Pryor
1st Place Match
- Grant Rowe (Blackwell) won by decision over John Webb (Vinita) (Dec 8-3)
3rd Place Match
- Ty Thrasher (Lincoln Christian) won by fall over Jakobe Hammer (Pryor) (Fall 0:49)
Junior High – 126B
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Dallon Franklin of BAJH
- 2nd Place – Teagen Javersak of Tulsa
- 3rd Place – Thomas Toteh of Union
- 4th Place – Kaden McCrary of Arkansas
1st Place Match
- Dallon Franklin (BAJH) won by fall over Teagen Javersak (Tulsa) (Fall 3:39)
3rd Place Match
- Thomas Toteh (Union) won by decision over Kaden McCrary (Arkansas) (Dec 5-0)
Junior High – 132A
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Titan Bailey-Peters of BAJH
- 2nd Place – Gavin Gerau of Perry Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Craig Moore of Wagoner
- 4th Place – Jaxon Rice of BAJH
1st Place Match
- Titan Bailey-Peters (BAJH) won by fall over Gavin Gerau (Perry Wrestling) (Fall 0:50)
3rd Place Match
- Craig Moore (Wagoner) won by fall over Jaxon Rice (BAJH) (Fall 2:34)
Junior High – 132B
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Lyndon Queck of BAJH
- 2nd Place – Kaden Rice of Pryor
- 3rd Place – Keith Ramirez of Perry Wrestling
- 4th Place – Mike Redman of Perry Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Lyndon Queck (BAJH) won by decision over Kaden Rice (Pryor) (Dec 9-5)
3rd Place Match
- Keith Ramirez (Perry Wrestling) won by fall over Mike Redman (Perry Wrestling) (Fall 2:16)
Junior High – 140A
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Ethan Pappan of Ponca City
- 2nd Place – Hank Powell of Bristow
- 3rd Place – Lane Looper of Blackwell
- 4th Place – Strauss Karcher of Perry Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Ethan Pappan (Ponca City) won by decision over Hank Powell (Bristow) (Dec 3-0)
3rd Place Match
- Lane Looper (Blackwell) won by fall over Strauss Karcher (Perry Wrestling) (Fall 2:24)
Junior High – 140B
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Blake Velotta of BAJH
- 2nd Place – Holden Beliele of Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Tyler Mathis of Oologah
- 4th Place – Tyler Kent of Glenpool
1st Place Match
- Blake Velotta (BAJH) won by decision over Holden Beliele (Enid Plainsmen Wrestling) (Dec 2-0)
3rd Place Match
- Tyler Mathis (Oologah) won by fall over Tyler Kent (Glenpool) (Fall 1:47)
Junior High – 155A
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Holden Hodges of BAJH
- 2nd Place – Cain Clay of Bristow
- 3rd Place – Andrew Kukuk of Perry Wrestling
- 4th Place – Chris Cordova of Perry Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Holden Hodges (BAJH) won by fall over Cain Clay (Bristow) (Fall 0:38)
3rd Place Match
- Andrew Kukuk (Perry Wrestling) won by decision over Chris Cordova (Perry Wrestling) (Dec 5-2)
Junior High – 155B
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Gunner Huffman of Vinita
- 2nd Place – Jeremy Payne of Ponca City
- 3rd Place – Adrian Alvarado of Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
- 4th Place – Andrew Starzmann of Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Gunner Huffman (Vinita) won by major decision over Jeremy Payne (Ponca City) (Maj 11-2)
3rd Place Match
- Adrian Alvarado (Enid Plainsmen Wrestling) won by fall over Andrew Starzmann (Enid Plainsmen Wrestling) (Fall 0:16)
Junior High – 170A
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Peyton Callis of Bixby
- 2nd Place – Shane Bethel of Bristow
- 3rd Place – Jaxon Goddard of Ponca City
- 4th Place – Jackson Stoops of Perry Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Peyton Callis (Bixby) won by fall over Shane Bethel (Bristow) (Fall 3:52)
3rd Place Match
- Jaxon Goddard (Ponca City) won by fall over Jackson Stoops (Perry Wrestling) (Fall 0:56)
Junior High – 170B
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Hunter Graham of Perry Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Michael Kirby Iii of BAJH
- 3rd Place – Gabe Gast of Bixby
- 4th Place – Tyrone Herring of Union
1st Place Match
- Hunter Graham (Perry Wrestling) won by fall over Michael Kirby Iii (BAJH) (Fall 0:17)
3rd Place Match
- Gabe Gast (Bixby) won by fall over Tyrone Herring (Union) (Fall 0:29)
Junior High – 195A
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Daysun Sanders of Stilwell
- 2nd Place – Aiden Petitt of BAJH
- 3rd Place – Warren Pierce of Oologah
- 4th Place – Marley Branscum of Bristow
1st Place Match
- Daysun Sanders (Stilwell) won by decision over Aiden Petitt (BAJH) (Dec 7-0)
3rd Place Match
- Warren Pierce (Oologah) won by fall over Marley Branscum (Bristow) (Fall 2:18)
Junior High – 195B
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Avery Hitchings of Bartlesville Junior High
- 2nd Place – Brandon Newsom of BAJH
- 3rd Place – Espn Vann of Pryor
- 4th Place – Micah Chang of Oologah
1st Place Match
- Avery Hitchings (Bartlesville Junior High) won by fall over Brandon Newsom (BAJH) (Fall 1:08)
3rd Place Match
- Espn Vann (Pryor) won by fall over Micah Chang (Oologah) (Fall 2:17)
Junior High – 285A
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Riley Kester of Sand Springs
- 2nd Place – Jon Broehl Ii of BAJH
- 3rd Place – Stevie (Stavros) Vafeas of Fort Gibson
- 4th Place – Levi Montgomery of Pryor
1st Place Match
- Riley Kester (Sand Springs) won by decision over Jon Broehl Ii (BAJH) (Dec 2-0)
3rd Place Match
- Stevie (Stavros) Vafeas (Fort Gibson) won by fall over Levi Montgomery (Pryor) (Fall 1:15)
Junior High – 285B
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Dylan Allen of Vinita
- 2nd Place – Zarion Sanders of Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Cason Hawkins of Pryor
- 4th Place – Ryan Meadors of Bixby
1st Place Match
- Dylan Allen (Vinita) won by fall over Zarion Sanders (Enid Plainsmen Wrestling) (Fall 0:28)
3rd Place Match
- Cason Hawkins (Pryor) won by fall over Ryan Meadors (Bixby) (Fall 0:21)
Girls Junior High – 89-96
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Alina Peralta of BAJH-G
- 2nd Place – Taylor Fox of Mcalester HS
- 3rd Place – Claire Yang of Union Girls Wrestling
Round 1
- Taylor Fox (Mcalester HS) won by decision over Claire Yang (Union Girls Wrestling) (Dec 5-3)
Round 2
- Alina Peralta (BAJH-G) won by fall over Taylor Fox (Mcalester HS) (Fall 0:55)
Round 3
- Alina Peralta (BAJH-G) won by fall over Claire Yang (Union Girls Wrestling) (Fall 0:55)
Girls Junior High – 102
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Natalee Tyner of BAJH-G
- 2nd Place – Sophia Reece of BAJH-G
- 3rd Place – Ashlynn Givens of Perry Maroon Wrestling
- 4th Place – Kaylee Steagall of BAJH-G
- 5th Place – Isabella Beaty of Union Girls Wrestling
Round 1
- Natalee Tyner (BAJH-G) won by fall over Kaylee Steagall (BAJH-G) (Fall 1:21)
- Ashlynn Givens (Perry Maroon Wrestling) won by forfeit over Isabella Beaty (Union Girls Wrestling) (FF)
Round 2
- Sophia Reece (BAJH-G) won by fall over Ashlynn Givens (Perry Maroon Wrestling) (Fall 1:15)
- Natalee Tyner (BAJH-G) won by fall over Isabella Beaty (Union Girls Wrestling) (Fall 3:23)
Round 3
- Sophia Reece (BAJH-G) won by fall over Isabella Beaty (Union Girls Wrestling) (Fall 1:31)
- Ashlynn Givens (Perry Maroon Wrestling) won by fall over Kaylee Steagall (BAJH-G) (Fall 1:53)
Round 4
- Sophia Reece (BAJH-G) won by fall over Kaylee Steagall (BAJH-G) (Fall 3:00)
- Natalee Tyner (BAJH-G) won by decision over Ashlynn Givens (Perry Maroon Wrestling) (Dec 6-3)
Round 5
- Natalee Tyner (BAJH-G) won by medical forfeit over Sophia Reece (BAJH-G) (MFF)
- Kaylee Steagall (BAJH-G) won by forfeit over Isabella Beaty (Union Girls Wrestling) (FF)
Girls Junior High – 110
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Mallory Sellars of Pryor
- 2nd Place – Emelie Anderson of BAJH-G
- 3rd Place – Allissa Berryman of Oologah
Round 1
- Emelie Anderson (BAJH-G) won by fall over Allissa Berryman (Oologah) (Fall 3:46)
Round 2
- Mallory Sellars (Pryor) won by fall over Emelie Anderson (BAJH-G) (Fall 0:30)
Round 3
- Mallory Sellars (Pryor) won by fall over Allissa Berryman (Oologah) (Fall 0:24)
Girls Junior High – 117
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Macy Gorczynski of Oologah
- 2nd Place – Kristen DeLaRosa of BAJH-G
- 3rd Place – Brooklyn Ross of Wagoner
- 4th Place – Ma`Kadrian Titus of Union Girls Wrestling
- 5th Place – Sydney Felten of Holland Hall
Round 1
- Kristen DeLaRosa (BAJH-G) won by fall over Ma`Kadrian Titus (Union Girls Wrestling) (Fall 1:33)
- Macy Gorczynski (Oologah) won by fall over Sydney Felten (Holland Hall) (Fall 0:23)
Round 2
- Macy Gorczynski (Oologah) won by fall over Brooklyn Ross (Wagoner) (Fall 2:12)
- Ma`Kadrian Titus (Union Girls Wrestling) won by fall over Sydney Felten (Holland Hall) (Fall 1:06)
Round 3
- Brooklyn Ross (Wagoner) won by fall over Sydney Felten (Holland Hall) (Fall 0:23)
- Macy Gorczynski (Oologah) won by decision over Kristen DeLaRosa (BAJH-G) (Dec 10-5)
Round 4
- Kristen DeLaRosa (BAJH-G) won by fall over Brooklyn Ross (Wagoner) (Fall 1:42)
- Macy Gorczynski (Oologah) won by fall over Ma`Kadrian Titus (Union Girls Wrestling) (Fall 1:49)
Round 5
- Brooklyn Ross (Wagoner) won by fall over Ma`Kadrian Titus (Union Girls Wrestling) (Fall 1:50)
- Sydney Felten (Holland Hall) won by fall over Kristen DeLaRosa (BAJH-G) (Fall 0:18)
Girls Junior High – 126
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Tiffany Breshears of BAJH-G
- 2nd Place – Brooke Pate of Bixby
- 3rd Place – Lei`Lani Ingram of BAJH-G
- 4th Place – Chesney Gwartney of Pryor
1st Place Match
- Tiffany Breshears (BAJH-G) won by decision over Brooke Pate (Bixby) (Dec 6-0)
3rd Place Match
- Lei`Lani Ingram (BAJH-G) won by fall over Chesney Gwartney (Pryor) (Fall 0:34)
Girls Junior High – 138
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Claire Moffitt of Bixby
- 2nd Place – Yara Lester of Oologah
- 3rd Place – Amelia Manley of BAJH-G
- 4th Place – Bridgette Ray of Oologah
- 5th Place – Abigail Kirk of BAJH-G
Round 1
- Yara Lester (Oologah) won by decision over Amelia Manley (BAJH-G) (Dec 11-4)
- Claire Moffitt (Bixby) won by fall over Abigail Kirk (BAJH-G) (Fall 1:35)
Round 2
- Claire Moffitt (Bixby) won by fall over Bridgette Ray (Oologah) (Fall 3:56)
- Yara Lester (Oologah) won by decision over Abigail Kirk (BAJH-G) (Dec 7-4)
Round 3
- Bridgette Ray (Oologah) won by fall over Abigail Kirk (BAJH-G) (Fall 2:46)
- Claire Moffitt (Bixby) won by fall over Amelia Manley (BAJH-G) (Fall 1:01)
Round 4
- Amelia Manley (BAJH-G) won by fall over Bridgette Ray (Oologah) (Fall 0:23)
- Claire Moffitt (Bixby) won by fall over Yara Lester (Oologah) (Fall 0:16)
Round 5
- Yara Lester (Oologah) won by tech fall over Bridgette Ray (Oologah) (TF 23-5)
- Abigail Kirk (BAJH-G) won by major decision over Amelia Manley (BAJH-G) (Maj 18-7)
Girls Junior High – 145
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Sophie Donaho of BAJH-G
- 2nd Place – Jasmine McKay of Bixby
- 3rd Place – Jayme Goforth of BAJH-G
- 4th Place – Elizabeth Nickel of Oologah
Round 1
- Jayme Goforth (BAJH-G) won by fall over Elizabeth Nickel (Oologah) (Fall 1:22)
- Sophie Donaho (BAJH-G) won by fall over Jasmine McKay (Bixby) (Fall 1:18)
Round 2
- Sophie Donaho (BAJH-G) won by fall over Jayme Goforth (BAJH-G) (Fall 0:45)
- Jasmine McKay (Bixby) won by fall over Elizabeth Nickel (Oologah) (Fall 0:12)
Round 3
- Jasmine McKay (Bixby) won by fall over Jayme Goforth (BAJH-G) (Fall 0:28)
- Sophie Donaho (BAJH-G) won by fall over Elizabeth Nickel (Oologah) (Fall 0:15)
Girls Junior High – 155
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Adrianna Chronister of Stilwell
- 2nd Place – Piper Morton of Oologah
Round 1
- Adrianna Chronister (Stilwell) won by forfeit over Piper Morton (Oologah) (FF)
Round 2
- Adrianna Chronister (Stilwell) won by forfeit over Piper Morton (Oologah) (FF)
Round 3
Girls Junior High – 180-200
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Emajyn Johnson of Union Girls Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Chloe Loudermilk of Stilwell
Round 1
- Emajyn Johnson (Union Girls Wrestling) won by fall over Chloe Loudermilk (Stilwell) (Fall 0:11)
Round 2
- Emajyn Johnson (Union Girls Wrestling) won by fall over Chloe Loudermilk (Stilwell) (Fall 0:13)
Round 3
Boys 6/7th – 73
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Caleb Barlow of BAJH
- 2nd Place – Gage Waits of BAJH
- 3rd Place – Isaac Sherrill of Sperry
- 4th Place – Tyler Rock of BAJH
Round 1
- Isaac Sherrill (Sperry) won by major decision over Tyler Rock (BAJH) (Maj 15-4)
- Caleb Barlow (BAJH) won by fall over Gage Waits (BAJH) (Fall 1:11)
Round 2
- Caleb Barlow (BAJH) won by fall over Isaac Sherrill (Sperry) (Fall 0:18)
- Gage Waits (BAJH) won by decision over Tyler Rock (BAJH) (Dec 11-4)
Round 3
- Gage Waits (BAJH) won by decision over Isaac Sherrill (Sperry) (Dec 11-4)
- Caleb Barlow (BAJH) won by fall over Tyler Rock (BAJH) (Fall 0:17)
Boys 6/7th – 80
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Corbin Good of BAJH
- 2nd Place – Lane Padgett of Inola
- 3rd Place – Eric Elgin of Muskogee
- 4th Place – Caleb Pratt of BAJH
1st Place Match
- Corbin Good (BAJH) won by decision over Lane Padgett (Inola) (Dec 11-8)
3rd Place Match
- Eric Elgin (Muskogee) won by fall over Caleb Pratt (BAJH) (Fall 0:20)
Boys 6/7th – 86
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Bobby Lima of BAJH
- 2nd Place – Kolson Seachris of Bristow
- 3rd Place – King Lamho of Wagoner
- 4th Place – Preston Gudgel of BAJH
1st Place Match
- Bobby Lima (BAJH) won by decision over Kolson Seachris (Bristow) (Dec 7-2)
3rd Place Match
- King Lamho (Wagoner) won by fall over Preston Gudgel (BAJH) (Fall 3:42)
Boys 6/7th – 92
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kaiden Keeny of Blackwell
- 2nd Place – Noah Lohmann of Union
- 3rd Place – Kalen Willis of Union
- 4th Place – Erblin Morina of Bartlesville
1st Place Match
- Kaiden Keeny (Blackwell) won by fall over Noah Lohmann (Union) (Fall 0:16)
3rd Place Match
- Kalen Willis (Union) won by forfeit over Erblin Morina (Bartlesville) (FF)
Boys 6/7th – 98
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Collin Moore of Wagoner
- 2nd Place – Jonus Howell of Oologah
- 3rd Place – Corbyn Smith of BAJH
- 4th Place – Carter Blayze Buchanan of Holland Hall
1st Place Match
- Collin Moore (Wagoner) won by decision over Jonus Howell (Oologah) (Dec 9-2)
3rd Place Match
- Corbyn Smith (BAJH) won by fall over Carter Blayze Buchanan (Holland Hall) (Fall 3:48)
Boys 6/7th – 106
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Hudson Claggett of Bristow
- 2nd Place – Trayton Bryant of Blackwell
- 3rd Place – Trace Barr of BAJH
- 4th Place – Alex Vafeas of Fort Gibson
1st Place Match
- Hudson Claggett (Bristow) won by fall over Trayton Bryant (Blackwell) (Fall 0:45)
3rd Place Match
- Trace Barr (BAJH) won by fall over Alex Vafeas (Fort Gibson) (Fall 1:16)
Boys 6/7th – 112
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Andrew Young of Blackwell
- 2nd Place – Joe Ketcher of Pryor
- 3rd Place – Skyler Luce of Sand Springs
- 4th Place – Hunter Fields of Sand Springs
1st Place Match
- Andrew Young (Blackwell) won by fall over Joe Ketcher (Pryor) (Fall 1:28)
3rd Place Match
- Skyler Luce (Sand Springs) won by decision over Hunter Fields (Sand Springs) (Dec 4-3)
Boys 6/7th – 119
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kolby Bargas of Vinita
- 2nd Place – Mason Young of Blackwell
- 3rd Place – Promised Johnson of Bristow
- 4th Place – Ramsey Davis of Perry Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Kolby Bargas (Vinita) won by fall over Mason Young (Blackwell) (Fall 3:36)
3rd Place Match
- Promised Johnson (Bristow) won by fall over Ramsey Davis (Perry Wrestling) (Fall 1:57)
Boys 6/7th – 126
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Hunter Miner of Perry Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Trace Neshat of Holland Hall
- 3rd Place – Zarek Fierce of Blackwell
- 4th Place – James Spiri of Inola
- 5th Place – Johnathan Estep of Muskogee
Round 1
- Trace Neshat (Holland Hall) won by fall over Zarek Fierce (Blackwell) (Fall 1:32)
- Hunter Miner (Perry Wrestling) won by fall over James Spiri (Inola) (Fall 1:21)
Round 2
- Hunter Miner (Perry Wrestling) won by fall over Johnathan Estep (Muskogee) (Fall 0:58)
- Zarek Fierce (Blackwell) won by fall over James Spiri (Inola) (Fall 3:43)
Round 3
- James Spiri (Inola) won by fall over Johnathan Estep (Muskogee) (Fall 1:12)
- Hunter Miner (Perry Wrestling) won by forfeit over Trace Neshat (Holland Hall) (FF)
Round 4
- Trace Neshat (Holland Hall) won by fall over Johnathan Estep (Muskogee) (Fall 0:29)
- Hunter Miner (Perry Wrestling) won by fall over Zarek Fierce (Blackwell) (Fall 0:41)
Round 5
- Zarek Fierce (Blackwell) won by major decision over Johnathan Estep (Muskogee) (Maj 10-2)
- Trace Neshat (Holland Hall) won by fall over James Spiri (Inola) (Fall 1:19)
Boys 6/7th – 132
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Body Thompson of Blackwell
- 2nd Place – Rhett Gibson of Holland Hall
- 3rd Place – Reyon Williams of Union
- 4th Place – Carter Luce of Sand Springs
1st Place Match
- Body Thompson (Blackwell) won by fall over Rhett Gibson (Holland Hall) (Fall 2:30)
3rd Place Match
- Reyon Williams (Union) won by decision over Carter Luce (Sand Springs) (Dec 6-0)
Boys 6/7th – 140
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Madden Edgar of Blackwell
- 2nd Place – Blayne Barnes of Bristow
- 3rd Place – Jarrett Diacon of Inola
- 4th Place – Preston Whitmore of Holland Hall
1st Place Match
- Madden Edgar (Blackwell) won by decision over Blayne Barnes (Bristow) (Dec 13-6)
3rd Place Match
- Jarrett Diacon (Inola) won by fall over Preston Whitmore (Holland Hall) (Fall 0:52)
Boys 6/7th – 155
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Carter Brown of Wagoner
- 2nd Place – Owen Moore of Ponca City
- 3rd Place – Kaleb Smith of Pryor
- 4th Place – Adrian McCreary of Union
1st Place Match
- Carter Brown (Wagoner) won by fall over Owen Moore (Ponca City) (Fall 2:19)
3rd Place Match
- Kaleb Smith (Pryor) won by fall over Adrian McCreary (Union) (Fall 1:32)
Boys 6/7th – 170
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Isaac Woodruff of Perry Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Acksel Boyett of Bixby
- 3rd Place – Aiden Bruce of Inola
- 4th Place – Cash Stevens of Inola
1st Place Match
- Isaac Woodruff (Perry Wrestling) won by fall over Acksel Boyett (Bixby) (Fall 0:23)
3rd Place Match
- Aiden Bruce (Inola) won by fall over Cash Stevens (Inola) (Fall 0:56)
Boys 6/7th – 195
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Seth Battenfield of Bristow
- 2nd Place – Timmy Mitchell of Blackwell
- 3rd Place – Khort`Len Clark of Union
- 4th Place – Davyon Johnson of Muskogee
- 5th Place – Dace Lujon of BAJH
Round 1
- Seth Battenfield (Bristow) won by forfeit over Dace Lujon (BAJH) (FF)
- Timmy Mitchell (Blackwell) won by fall over Davyon Johnson (Muskogee) (Fall 1:27)
Round 2
- Khort`Len Clark (Union) won by decision over Davyon Johnson (Muskogee) (Dec 5-4)
- Seth Battenfield (Bristow) won by forfeit over Timmy Mitchell (Blackwell) (FF)
Round 3
- Timmy Mitchell (Blackwell) won by fall over Khort`Len Clark (Union) (Fall 2:42)
- Davyon Johnson (Muskogee) won by forfeit over Dace Lujon (BAJH) (FF)
Round 4
- Khort`Len Clark (Union) won by forfeit over Dace Lujon (BAJH) (FF)
- Seth Battenfield (Bristow) won by fall over Davyon Johnson (Muskogee) (Fall 0:32)
Round 5
- Seth Battenfield (Bristow) won by fall over Khort`Len Clark (Union) (Fall 1:32)
- Timmy Mitchell (Blackwell) won by forfeit over Dace Lujon (BAJH) (FF)
Boys 6/7th – 285
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – James Looper of Blackwell
- 2nd Place – Aiden Lane of Pryor
- 3rd Place – Harrison Stroud of BAJH
- 4th Place – Riley Dixon of Pryor
- 5th Place – Kaleb Buckner of Stilwell
Round 1
- James Looper (Blackwell) won by fall over Aiden Lane (Pryor) (Fall 2:45)
- Harrison Stroud (BAJH) won by fall over Kaleb Buckner (Stilwell) (Fall 0:28)
Round 2
- Harrison Stroud (BAJH) won by decision over Riley Dixon (Pryor) (Dec 2-0)
- James Looper (Blackwell) won by fall over Kaleb Buckner (Stilwell) (Fall 0:21)
Round 3
- Riley Dixon (Pryor) won by forfeit over Kaleb Buckner (Stilwell) (FF)
- Aiden Lane (Pryor) won in tie breaker – 1 over Harrison Stroud (BAJH) (TB-1 2-0)
Round 4
- Aiden Lane (Pryor) won by fall over Riley Dixon (Pryor) (Fall 0:12)
- James Looper (Blackwell) won by fall over Harrison Stroud (BAJH) (Fall 2:08)
Round 5
- James Looper (Blackwell) won by fall over Riley Dixon (Pryor) (Fall 0:23)
- Aiden Lane (Pryor) won by fall over Kaleb Buckner (Stilwell) (Fall 0:20)
Girls 6/7 – 89-96
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Katie Bohon of Ponca City
- 2nd Place – Emery Rodriguez of Union Girls Wrestling
Round 1
- Katie Bohon (Ponca City) won by fall over Emery Rodriguez (Union Girls Wrestling) (Fall 0:41)
Round 2
- Katie Bohon (Ponca City) won by fall over Emery Rodriguez (Union Girls Wrestling) (Fall 1:21)
Round 3
Girls 6/7 – 110-117
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Sayben Owen of Perry Lady Maroons
- 2nd Place – Lydia Suniga of Union Girls Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Paizley Romine of Wagoner
- 4th Place – Meliza Fuentes of Union Girls Wrestling
- 5th Place – Soret Mason of Holland Hall
Round 1
- Sayben Owen (Perry Lady Maroons) won by fall over Lydia Suniga (Union Girls Wrestling) (Fall 2:00)
- Paizley Romine (Wagoner) won by fall over Meliza Fuentes (Union Girls Wrestling) (Fall 1:25)
Round 2
- Meliza Fuentes (Union Girls Wrestling) won by fall over Soret Mason (Holland Hall) (Fall 2:32)
- Lydia Suniga (Union Girls Wrestling) won by fall over Paizley Romine (Wagoner) (Fall 1:01)
Round 3
- Paizley Romine (Wagoner) won by fall over Soret Mason (Holland Hall) (Fall 1:45)
- Sayben Owen (Perry Lady Maroons) won by fall over Meliza Fuentes (Union Girls Wrestling) (Fall 1:18)
Round 4
- Sayben Owen (Perry Lady Maroons) won by fall over Soret Mason (Holland Hall) (Fall 0:14)
- Lydia Suniga (Union Girls Wrestling) won by fall over Meliza Fuentes (Union Girls Wrestling) (Fall 0:16)
Round 5
- Lydia Suniga (Union Girls Wrestling) won by forfeit over Soret Mason (Holland Hall) (FF)
- Sayben Owen (Perry Lady Maroons) won by fall over Paizley Romine (Wagoner) (Fall 1:13)
Girls 6/7 – 126-138
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Aj Waren of Perry Maroon Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Isabella Murdock of Union Girls Wrestling
Round 1
- Aj Waren (Perry Maroon Wrestling) won by decision over Isabella Murdock (Union Girls Wrestling) (Dec 9-4)
Round 2
- Aj Waren (Perry Maroon Wrestling) won by major decision over Isabella Murdock (Union Girls Wrestling) (Maj 13-2)
Round 3
Girls 6/7 – 145-155
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Sadie Moses of Oologah
- 2nd Place – Nevaeh Mills of Perry Maroon Wrestling
Round 1
- Sadie Moses (Oologah) won by fall over Nevaeh Mills (Perry Maroon Wrestling) (Fall 1:15)
Round 2
- Sadie Moses (Oologah) won by fall over Nevaeh Mills (Perry Maroon Wrestling) (Fall 2:33)